Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
23/12 09:00 Olympiakos Nicosia F -:- Digenis Oroklini
22/12 07:30 Akritas Chloraka -:- Aris Limassol
22/12 07:30 Onisilos Sotiras -:- Ethnikos Achnas FC
22/12 07:30 PAEEK -:- Anagennisi FC Deryne
22/12 07:30 Agia Napa -:- Omonia Aradippou
22/12 07:30 Karmiotissa Polemidi -:- Asil Lysi
22/12 07:30 MEAP Nisou -:- AE Zakakiou
21/12 12:00 Thoi Lakatamias -:- Othellos Athienou
07:30 Digenis Oroklini -:- MEAP Nisou
F 15/12 Anagennisi FC Deryne13 5-1 Akritas Chloraka14
F 15/12 AE Zakakiou2 3-3 Onisilos Sotiras4
F 15/12 Asil Lysi 2-2 Olympiakos Nicosia F2
F 15/12 Aris Limassol1 2-0 Thoi Lakatamias3
F 15/12 Omonia Aradippou1 2-4 PAEEK1
F 15/12 Ethnikos Achnas FC 2-1 Agia Napa
F 14/12 Othellos Athienou2 5-0 Karmiotissa Polemidi1
F 09/12 PAEEK1 0-2 Ethnikos Achnas FC
F 09/12 Akritas Chloraka2 1-0 Omonia Aradippou2
F 08/12 Olympiakos Nicosia F4 2-1 Othellos Athienou2
F 08/12 Thoi Lakatamias3 0-0 Anagennisi FC Deryne2
F 08/12 Asil Lysi1 2-1 Digenis Oroklini12
F 08/12 Karmiotissa Polemidi2 1-1 Aris Limassol4
F 08/12 Onisilos Sotiras2 1-0 MEAP Nisou11
F 07/12 Agia Napa3 2-1 AE Zakakiou3
F 05/12 Olympiakos Nicosia F 0-5 Othellos Athienou
F 01/12 Omonia Aradippou1 1-0 Thoi Lakatamias1
F 01/12 Digenis Oroklini 1-2 Onisilos Sotiras1
F 01/12 Othellos Athienou2 2-1 Asil Lysi3
F 01/12 AE Zakakiou1 2-2 PAEEK3
F 01/12 MEAP Nisou2 0-0 Agia Napa1
F 01/12 Anagennisi FC Deryne 2-1 Karmiotissa Polemidi
F 30/11 Aris Limassol3 2-3 Olympiakos Nicosia F2
F 30/11 Ethnikos Achnas FC1 4-1 Akritas Chloraka1
F 25/11 Asil Lysi3 1-0 Aris Limassol15
F 25/11 PAEEK3 0-2 MEAP Nisou3
F 24/11 Akritas Chloraka 3-0 AE Zakakiou
F 24/11 Olympiakos Nicosia F 4-1 Anagennisi FC Deryne
F 24/11 Othellos Athienou 6-0 Digenis Oroklini
F 24/11 Karmiotissa Polemidi 1-0 Omonia Aradippou1
F 23/11 Thoi Lakatamias2 0-0 Ethnikos Achnas FC
F 23/11 Agia Napa1 1-1 Onisilos Sotiras1
F 10/11 Omonia Aradippou1 1-3 Olympiakos Nicosia F
F 10/11 Onisilos Sotiras 2-1 PAEEK
F 10/11 Digenis Oroklini 1-1 Agia Napa
F 10/11 Anagennisi FC Deryne 1-0 Asil Lysi
F 10/11 AE Zakakiou 1-2 Thoi Lakatamias1
F 10/11 MEAP Nisou 2-3 Akritas Chloraka
F 09/11 Aris Limassol3 2-2 Othellos Athienou7
F 09/11 Ethnikos Achnas FC3 2-2 Karmiotissa Polemidi2
F 04/11 Asil Lysi3 1-0 Omonia Aradippou2
F 19/11/17 Ethnikos Assia2 0-3 Asil Lysi
F 19/11/17 Xylotympou 3-2 Halkanoras Idaliou
F 18/11/17 Agia Napa 1-0 Othellos Athienou
F 18/11/17 Omonia Aradippou 1-1 Digenis Oroklini
F 18/11/17 Karmiotissa Polemidi 1-1 Thoi Lakatamias
F 17/11/17 AE Zakakiou5 0-2 Anagennisi FC Deryne2
F 17/11/17 PAEEK3 1-1 E.N.Paralimniou2
F 04/11/17 Anagennisi FC Deryne 2-1 Karmiotissa Polemidi
F 04/11/17 Othellos Athienou 1-1 PAEEK
F 04/11/17 Asil Lysi 1-2 AE Zakakiou
F 04/11/17 Omonia Aradippou 2-1 Xylotympou
F 04/11/17 Digenis Oroklini 2-1 Ethnikos Assia
F 04/11/17 E.N.Paralimniou 3-0 Halkanoras Idaliou
F 03/11/17 Thoi Lakatamias3 1-1 Agia Napa
F 29/10/17 Ethnikos Assia 2-4 Omonia Aradippou
F 29/10/17 Xylotympou 0-1 E.N.Paralimniou
S 28/10/17 PAEEK 0-0 Thoi Lakatamias
S 28/10/17 Halkanoras Idaliou 0-0 Othellos Athienou
S 28/10/17 Karmiotissa Polemidi 0-0 Asil Lysi
S 28/10/17 AE Zakakiou 0-0 Digenis Oroklini
F 27/10/17 Agia Napa4 0-3 Anagennisi FC Deryne2
F 21/10/17 Omonia Aradippou 2-1 AE Zakakiou1
F 21/10/17 Asil Lysi 4-2 Agia Napa
F 21/10/17 Digenis Oroklini 1-3 Karmiotissa Polemidi
F 21/10/17 Anagennisi FC Deryne 2-1 PAEEK
F 21/10/17 Ethnikos Assia 1-1 Xylotympou
F 20/10/17 Othellos Athienou 3-2 E.N.Paralimniou2
F 20/10/17 Thoi Lakatamias1 2-0 Halkanoras Idaliou2
F 15/10/17 Agia Napa 3-0 Digenis Oroklini
F 14/10/17 Halkanoras Idaliou 1-2 Anagennisi FC Deryne
F 14/10/17 AE Zakakiou 0-0 Ethnikos Assia
F 14/10/17 PAEEK 1-1 Asil Lysi
F 14/10/17 Xylotympou 1-3 Othellos Athienou
F 14/10/17 Karmiotissa Polemidi 1-0 Omonia Aradippou
S 30/09/17 Digenis Oroklini 0-0 PAEEK
S 30/09/17 Ethnikos Assia 0-0 Karmiotissa Polemidi
S 30/09/17 Omonia Aradippou 0-0 Agia Napa
S 30/09/17 Asil Lysi 0-0 Halkanoras Idaliou
S 30/09/17 AE Zakakiou 0-0 Xylotympou
F 29/09/17 Thoi Lakatamias1 0-3 Othellos Athienou1
F 29/09/17 Anagennisi FC Deryne13 2-3 E.N.Paralimniou3
F 22/09/17 Karmiotissa Polemidi2 1-0 AE Zakakiou5
F 08:00 Anagennisi FC Deryne2 0-0 Thoi Lakatamias3
F 15/09/17 Ethnikos Assia3 0-1 PAEEK2
S 04/03/17 Othellos Athienou - Alki Oroklini
S 04/03/17 Asil Lysi - PAEEK
S 04/03/17 Omonia Aradippou - Ethnikos Assia
S 04/03/17 E.N.Paralimniou - ENAD Polis
S 04/03/17 AEP Paphos - EN Parekklisias
S 04/03/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F - Akritas Chloraka
F 03/03/17 Thoi Lakatamias 1-3 Agia Napa
S 25/02/17 Alki Oroklini - Olympiakos Nicosia F
S 25/02/17 Ethnikos Assia - Othellos Athienou
S 25/02/17 PAEEK - Omonia Aradippou
S 25/02/17 Agia Napa - EN Parekklisias
S 25/02/17 ENAD Polis - AEP Paphos
S 25/02/17 Akritas Chloraka - E.N.Paralimniou
F 24/02/17 Thoi Lakatamias 1-2 Asil Lysi
S 18/02/17 Asil Lysi - Agia Napa
F 18/02/17 EN Parekklisias2 2-2 ENAD Polis6
F 18/02/17 Omonia Aradippou2 0-1 Thoi Lakatamias
S 18/02/17 Othellos Athienou - PAEEK
S 18/02/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F - Ethnikos Assia
F 18/02/17 E.N.Paralimniou1 0-2 Alki Oroklini3
S 18/02/17 AEP Paphos - Akritas Chloraka
S 18/02/17 Stuttgarter Kickers - Augsburg U17
S 11/02/17 Akritas Chloraka - EN Parekklisias
S 11/02/17 PAEEK - Olympiakos Nicosia F
S 11/02/17 Ethnikos Assia - E.N.Paralimniou
S 11/02/17 Asil Lysi - Omonia Aradippou
S 11/02/17 Thoi Lakatamias - Othellos Athienou
S 11/02/17 Alki Oroklini - AEP Paphos
S 11/02/17 Agia Napa - ENAD Polis
F 03/02/17 E.N.Paralimniou 2-0 PAEEK
S 28/01/17 Omonia Aradippou - Othellos Athienou
S 28/01/17 Ethnikos Assia - EN Parekklisias
S 28/01/17 Agia Napa - Akritas Chloraka
S 28/01/17 Asil Lysi - Olympiakos Nicosia F
F 28/01/17 PAEEK 2-2 AEP Paphos
F 28/01/17 Alki Oroklini 5-0 ENAD Polis