Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Click here
15/12 10:00 Dundela -:- Knockbreda
15/12 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades -:- Portadown
15/12 10:00 PSNI -:- HW Welders
15/12 10:00 Limavady United -:- Dergview FC
15/12 10:00 Ballinamallard Unite -:- Larne FC
15/12 10:00 Loughgall FC -:- Carrick Rangers
F 17/11 Knockbreda 2-0 Ballyclare Comrades
F 04/12 Ballinamallard Unite 3-0 PSNI
F 04/12 Ballyclare Comrades1 2-1 Knockbreda
F 01/12 Dergview FC 1-1 Larne FC
F 01/12 Dundela 2-4 Ballyclare Comrades
F 01/12 Portadown1 0-2 Carrick Rangers1
F 01/12 HW Welders 1-2 Limavady United
F 01/12 PSNI1 3-1 Loughgall FC3
F 01/12 Knockbreda1 1-2 Ballinamallard Unite1
F 27/11 Dundela13 2-3 Portadown23
F 24/11 Larne FC 4-0 PSNI
F 24/11 Carrick Rangers 3-0 Knockbreda
F 24/11 Limavady United 2-2 Portadown
F 24/11 Ballinamallard Unite 1-1 Dundela
F 24/11 Ballyclare Comrades 0-2 HW Welders
F 24/11 Loughgall FC 6-0 Dergview FC
F 20/11 Limavady United 1-2 HW Welders
F 10/11 Portadown 0-3 Larne FC
F 10/11 Carrick Rangers 1-3 Ballinamallard Unite
F 10/11 Limavady United 3-3 Ballyclare Comrades
F 10/11 Loughgall FC 4-0 Knockbreda
F 10/11 Dundela2 3-3 PSNI2
F 10/11 HW Welders 2-1 Dergview FC
F 03/11 Dergview FC 1-3 Dundela
F 03/11 Ballyclare Comrades11 1-4 Carrick Rangers13
F 03/11 Larne FC 2-0 Knockbreda
F 03/11 Limavady United 1-1 Loughgall FC
F 03/11 Ballinamallard Unite 2-0 HW Welders
F 03/11 PSNI 3-2 Portadown
F 27/10 Portadown 5-0 Ballinamallard Unite
F 27/10 HW Welders 2-3 Larne FC
F 27/10 Loughgall FC 4-2 Ballyclare Comrades
F 27/10 Knockbreda 5-3 Dergview FC
F 27/10 Carrick Rangers 4-2 PSNI
F 27/10 Dundela11 2-2 Limavady United3
F 06/10 Knockbreda 2-2 Portadown1
F 06/10 Carrick Rangers1 1-1 Loughgall FC
F 06/10 Dergview FC 1-2 Ballyclare Comrades
F 06/10 Limavady United 1-3 Larne FC
F 06/10 HW Welders 1-1 PSNI
F 06/10 Dundela 3-2 Ballinamallard Unite
F 29/09 Dundela 1-4 HW Welders
F 29/09 Ballinamallard Unite 1-2 Carrick Rangers
F 29/09 PSNI 1-3 Knockbreda
F 18/11/17 Limavady United 3-1 Loughgall FC
F 18/11/17 Dergview FC 0-1 PSNI
F 18/11/17 Portadown 0-0 HW Welders
F 18/11/17 Newry City 4-1 Ballyclare Comrades
F 18/11/17 Larne FC 3-1 Knockbreda
F 18/11/17 Lurgan Celtic2 0-1 Institute FC3
F 10:00 Dergview FC 3-2 Lurgan Celtic
F 09:00 PSNI4 0-5 Ballyclare Comrades3
F 09:00 Institute FC 3-0 Larne FC1
F 09:00 HW Welders1 3-2 Limavady United1
F 09:00 Knockbreda14 1-2 Portadown3
F 10/11/17 Loughgall FC14 0-4 Newry City1
F 04/11/17 Ballyclare Comrades 1-0 Dergview FC
F 04/11/17 Limavady United 3-1 Knockbreda
F 04/11/17 Larne FC1 1-1 Loughgall FC
F 04/11/17 Institute FC 2-2 Portadown
F 04/11/17 PSNI 2-0 Lurgan Celtic
F 03/11/17 Newry City3 1-1 HW Welders1
F 28/10/17 Lurgan Celtic2 3-3 Limavady United2
S 28/10/17 Loughgall FC 0-0 Ballyclare Comrades
F 28/10/17 Knockbreda1 3-0 PSNI
S 28/10/17 Dergview FC 0-0 Larne FC
S 28/10/17 Institute FC 0-0 HW Welders
F 27/10/17 Portadown1 1-4 Newry City
F 21/10/17 Portadown 3-0 Loughgall FC
S 21/10/17 Institute FC 0-0 PSNI
F 21/10/17 Larne FC 2-2 Lurgan Celtic
F 21/10/17 Newry City 1-0 Knockbreda
F 21/10/17 Limavady United 1-0 Dergview FC
F 20/10/17 Ballyclare Comrades 4-3 HW Welders3
S 16/10/17 HW Welders 0-0 Loughgall FC
S 16/10/17 Institute FC 0-0 Knockbreda
S 14/10/17 PSNI 0-0 HW Welders
S 14/10/17 Loughgall FC 0-0 Institute FC
S 14/10/17 Dergview FC 0-0 Newry City
S 14/10/17 Lurgan Celtic 0-0 Portadown
F 14/10/17 Knockbreda34 1-3 Larne FC2
S 14/10/17 Ballyclare Comrades 0-0 Limavady United
F 07/10/17 Loughgall FC1 1-2 HW Welders2
F 07/10/17 Portadown 1-2 Ballyclare Comrades
F 07/10/17 Limavady United 1-3 Newry City
F 07/10/17 Knockbreda 0-1 Institute FC
F 07/10/17 Lurgan Celtic12 1-3 Dergview FC2
F 07/10/17 Larne FC 2-1 PSNI
S 30/09/17 Knockbreda 0-0 Dergview FC
S 30/09/17 PSNI 0-0 Loughgall FC
S 30/09/17 Ballyclare Comrades 0-0 Lurgan Celtic
S 30/09/17 HW Welders 0-0 Portadown
F 29/09/17 Newry City2 3-1 Larne FC
F 29/09/17 Limavady United1 2-2 Institute FC3
S 16/09/17 Knockbreda - Lurgan Celtic
S 16/09/17 Larne FC - Institute FC
S 16/09/17 Dergview FC - Portadown
F 16/09/17 Loughgall FC14 2-1 Limavady United3
S 16/09/17 HW Welders - Newry City
S 16/09/17 Ballyclare Comrades - PSNI
F 09/09/17 HW Welders 3-2 Institute FC12
F 08/09/17 Newry City1 1-4 Portadown1
F 02/09/17 Limavady United 1-0 Larne FC
F 02/09/17 Ballyclare Comrades2 1-1 Newry City1
F 25/08/17 Newry City1 3-1 Loughgall FC1
S 12/08/17 PSNI - Knockbreda
S 12/08/17 Ballyclare Comrades - Loughgall FC
S 12/08/17 Limavady United - HW Welders
S 12/08/17 Larne FC - Portadown
S 12/08/17 Lurgan Celtic - Newry City
S 13:45 Dergview FC - Institute FC
F 05/05/17 Institute FC 3-1 Ballyclare Comrades
F 29/04/17 Ballyclare Comrades 2-4 Institute FC
F 22/04/17 PSNI1 0-1 Institute FC2
F 22/04/17 Warrenpoint Town 4-1 Dergview FC
F 15/04/17 Knockbreda2 1-0 HW Welders4
F 15/04/17 Lurgan Celtic 0-2 Annagh United
F 08/04/17 Knockbreda3 4-0 Larne FC2
F 08/04/17 HW Welders1 2-0 Annagh United2
S 04/03/17 Warrenpoint Town - Dergview FC
S 04/03/17 Annagh United - HW Welders
S 04/03/17 Armagh City - Lurgan Celtic
S 04/03/17 Larne FC - Knockbreda
F 04/03/17 Loughgall FC4 4-2 Ballyclare Comrades2