Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Click here
F 08/12 Torpedo Kutaisi 4-0 FC Kolkheti Poti
F 08/12 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1-0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 08/12 Samtredia 1-4 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
F 08/12 Dinamo Tbilisi 1-2 Dila Gori
F 08/12 Chikhura Sachkhere 2-1 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 04/12 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi12 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere1
F 04/12 Dila Gori1 4-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi2
F 04/12 FC Sioni Bolnisi5 0-3 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 04/12 FC Kolkheti Poti 0-2 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 03/12 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 3-0 Samtredia3
F 30/11 Torpedo Kutaisi1 0-0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2
F 30/11 Dinamo Tbilisi 5-2 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 30/11 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 5-1 FC Kolkheti Poti2
F 29/11 FC Metalurgi Rustavi1 0-0 Dila Gori13
F 29/11 Samtredia2 1-2 Chikhura Sachkhere2
F 26/11 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi3 2-1 Dinamo Tbilisi2
F 25/11 FC Sioni Bolnisi3 1-2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi2
F 24/11 Dila Gori1 3-0 Samtredia1
F 24/11 FC Kolkheti Poti1 0-1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 21/11 Chikhura Sachkhere14 0-2 Torpedo Kutaisi2
F 11/11 Dinamo Tbilisi 1-4 Chikhura Sachkhere3
F 11/11 Samtredia1 0-8 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 10:00 Dila Gori1 1-0 FC Kolkheti Poti3
F 08:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi2 1-1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
F 09/11 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2 0-3 FC Sioni Bolnisi2
F 04/11 Torpedo Kutaisi 2-2 Dinamo Tbilisi3
F 04/11 FC Kolkheti Poti2 0-1 Samtredia2
F 03/11 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi11 2-1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi1
F 03/11 FC Sioni Bolnisi2 3-1 Dila Gori4
F 02/11 Chikhura Sachkhere1 0-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi2
F 31/10 Dinamo Tbilisi3 0-1 Torpedo Kutaisi3
F 28/10 Lokomotiv Tbilisi12 0-1 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 27/10 Dila Gori3 0-0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1
F 27/10 Samtredia1 1-8 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 27/10 FC Kolkheti Poti3 1-1 FC Sioni Bolnisi1
F 26/10 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1-2 Chikhura Sachkhere2
F 21/10 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 4-1 FC Kolkheti Poti1
F 21/10 Torpedo Kutaisi2 2-2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 21/10 Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
F 19/10 Chikhura Sachkhere 2-1 Dila Gori2
F 17/10 Torpedo Kutaisi 3-1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
F 07/10 Dila Gori12 0-0 Torpedo Kutaisi12
F 07/10 FC Metalurgi Rustavi12 0-3 Dinamo Tbilisi3
F 06/10 Samtredia1 1-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi2
F 06/10 FC Sioni Bolnisi3 2-3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
F 05/10 FC Kolkheti Poti1 0-1 Chikhura Sachkhere1
F 03/10 Torpedo Kutaisi1 2-0 Dila Gori2
F 02/10 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2 1-1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
F 01/10 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1-1 Samtredia1
F 01/10 FC Sioni Bolnisi1 1-2 Chikhura Sachkhere1
F 18/11/17 Dinamo Batumi 1-2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi3
F 18/11/17 Dila Gori12 2-1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
F 18/11/17 Chikhura Sachkhere2 1-3 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 18/11/17 Samtredia 5-0 FC Kolkheti Poti2
F 18/11/17 Shukura Kobuleti2 0-1 Dinamo Tbilisi2
F 05/11/17 Torpedo Kutaisi1 2-0 Samtredia2
F 05/11/17 Dinamo Tbilisi1 4-0 Dinamo Batumi
F 05/11/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2 1-2 Chikhura Sachkhere2
F 04/11/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2-2 Shukura Kobuleti
F 04/11/17 FC Kolkheti Poti3 1-0 Dila Gori3
F 29/10/17 Shukura Kobuleti1 0-0 Dinamo Batumi2
F 29/10/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi12 1-0 FC Kolkheti Poti1
F 28/10/17 Chikhura Sachkhere1 1-3 Dinamo Tbilisi1
F 28/10/17 Dila Gori2 1-0 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 28/10/17 Samtredia1 0-2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1
F 23/10/17 Dinamo Tbilisi1 0-1 Samtredia3
F 23/10/17 Torpedo Kutaisi 4-2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
F 23/10/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1 3-1 Dila Gori3
S 23/10/17 FC Kolkheti Poti 0-0 Shukura Kobuleti
F 22/10/17 Dinamo Batumi1 1-2 Chikhura Sachkhere3
F 19/10/17 Dila Gori1 1-2 Dinamo Tbilisi1
F 19/10/17 FC Kolkheti Poti2 1-2 Torpedo Kutaisi13
F 19/10/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi2 1-1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2
F 18/10/17 Shukura Kobuleti2 0-1 Chikhura Sachkhere1
F 18/10/17 Samtredia3 3-0 Dinamo Batumi2
F 15/10/17 Dinamo Tbilisi3 3-1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi4
F 15/10/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 6-3 FC Kolkheti Poti
F 14/10/17 Torpedo Kutaisi2 3-1 Shukura Kobuleti1
F 13/10/17 Dinamo Batumi2 1-0 Dila Gori12
F 13/10/17 Chikhura Sachkhere2 1-2 Samtredia2
F 01/10/17 Dila Gori1 1-0 Chikhura Sachkhere1
S 30/09/17 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
S 30/09/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0-0 Dinamo Batumi
F 29/09/17 Shukura Kobuleti11 2-2 Samtredia4
F 29/09/17 FC Kolkheti Poti4 1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 24/09/17 Torpedo Kutaisi2 1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi3
F 23/09/17 Dila Gori1 2-1 Samtredia11
F 23/09/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi2 3-0 Chikhura Sachkhere2
F 22/09/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2 3-2 Shukura Kobuleti4
F 22/09/17 FC Kolkheti Poti11 0-2 Dinamo Batumi1
F 17/09/17 Dinamo Tbilisi2 1-4 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1
F 17/09/17 Shukura Kobuleti3 0-1 Dila Gori1
F 17/09/17 Chikhura Sachkhere1 2-1 FC Kolkheti Poti3
F 16/09/17 Dinamo Batumi2 0-5 Torpedo Kutaisi3
S 16/09/17 IFK Ostersund - Hudiksvalls ABK
S 16/09/17 Lidkopings FK - Grebbestads IF
S 16/09/17 Lerums IS - FBK Karlstad
S 16/09/17 Vanersborgs IF - Vargarda IK
S 16/09/17 Asarums IF FK - Vimmerby IF
F 16/09/17 Samtredia1 2-1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi3
F 11:30 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1 5-0 Dinamo Batumi1
F 09/09/17 Dinamo Tbilisi1 1-1 Shukura Kobuleti13
F 09/09/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4-2 Dila Gori12
F 08/09/17 Torpedo Kutaisi2 0-2 Chikhura Sachkhere2
F 08/09/17 FC Kolkheti Poti2 1-3 Samtredia1
F 27/08/17 Dila Gori 3-0 FC Kolkheti Poti1
S 26/08/17 Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi
S 26/08/17 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi
F 25/08/17 Shukura Kobuleti3 1-3 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
F 25/08/17 Chikhura Sachkhere1 0-0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2
F 20/08/17 Dinamo Tbilisi2 5-0 Chikhura Sachkhere13
F 20/08/17 FC Kolkheti Poti1 1-2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
S 19/08/17 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-0 Dila Gori
S 19/08/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi - Samtredia
F 18/08/17 Dinamo Batumi3 3-2 Shukura Kobuleti1
F 13/08/17 Shukura Kobuleti 1-1 FC Kolkheti Poti
F 13/08/17 Chikhura Sachkhere1 2-1 Dinamo Batumi
S 12/08/17 Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi
F 11/08/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi3 2-0 Torpedo Kutaisi2
F 11:30 Dila Gori1 0-2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi4
F 06/08/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 6-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
F 06/08/17 Chikhura Sachkhere2 1-1 Shukura Kobuleti2
F 05/08/17 Torpedo Kutaisi1 0-0 FC Kolkheti Poti3
S 05/08/17 Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia
F 04/08/17 Dinamo Tbilisi2 5-0 Dila Gori1
F 30/07/17 Shukura Kobuleti2 1-2 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 30/07/17 Dila Gori5 1-2 Dinamo Batumi4
S 29/07/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
S 29/07/17 IFK Ostersund - Valbo FF
S 29/07/17 Stenungsunds IF - Vanersborgs IF