Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
goal Turkey U18 Goaaal! [0-2]
20/12 14:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:- Legia Warszawa
20/12 12:00 Pogon Szczecin -:- Slask Wroclaw
17/12 12:00 Miedz Legnica -:- Lechia Gdansk
16/12 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:- Lech Poznan
15/12 14:30 Legia Warszawa -:- Piast Gliwice
15/12 12:00 Gornik Zabrze -:- Arka Gdynia
14/12 18:00 Slask Wroclaw -:- Korona Kielce
14/12 18:00 Cracovia Krakow -:- Pogon Szczecin
14/12 14:30 Jagiellonia Bialysto -:- Zaglebie Lubin
14/12 12:00 Wisla Plock -:- Wisla Krakow
F 22/10 Cracovia Krakow5 2-0 Gornik Zabrze3
F 21/10 Legia Warszawa4 3-3 Wisla Krakow5
F 21/10 Zaglebie Lubin13 3-3 Wisla Plock2
F 20/10 Lech Poznan 2-1 Korona Kielce
F 20/10 Slask Wroclaw3 1-2 Arka Gdynia1
F 20/10 Zaglebie Sosnowiec3 3-1 Miedz Legnica2
F 19/10 Jagiellonia Bialysto2 2-1 Pogon Szczecin4
F 19/10 Piast Gliwice1 1-1 Lechia Gdansk3
F 10/12 Arka Gdynia1 0-3 Cracovia Krakow
F 09/12 Lechia Gdansk1 0-0 Legia Warszawa1
F 09/12 Gornik Zabrze2 1-3 Miedz Legnica3
F 08/12 Wisla Krakow2 2-2 Jagiellonia Bialysto2
F 08/12 Korona Kielce4 2-2 Wisla Plock4
F 08/12 Pogon Szczecin2 1-0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec14
F 07/12 Lech Poznan3 2-0 Slask Wroclaw3
F 07/12 Zaglebie Lubin2 2-2 Piast Gliwice7
F 03/12 Piast Gliwice 3-0 Pogon Szczecin12
F 02/12 Cracovia Krakow1 1-0 Lech Poznan1
F 02/12 Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 1-2 Zaglebie Lubin4
F 01/12 Legia Warszawa3 3-0 Korona Kielce14
F 01/12 Miedz Legnica 2-0 Wisla Krakow
F 01/12 Wisla Plock1 0-4 Gornik Zabrze1
F 30/11 Jagiellonia Bialysto1 3-1 Arka Gdynia2
F 30/11 Slask Wroclaw2 0-2 Lechia Gdansk4
F 26/11 Arka Gdynia1 4-1 Wisla Krakow1
F 25/11 Lechia Gdansk1 3-2 Jagiellonia Bialysto5
F 25/11 Zaglebie Lubin3 0-1 Legia Warszawa2
F 25/11 Pogon Szczecin1 2-0 Miedz Legnica4
F 24/11 Cracovia Krakow1 1-1 Slask Wroclaw4
F 24/11 Lech Poznan1 2-1 Wisla Plock3
F 24/11 Korona Kielce2 4-2 Gornik Zabrze1
F 23/11 Piast Gliwice 0-0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec1
F 11/11 Jagiellonia Bialysto2 2-2 Lech Poznan1
F 11/11 Miedz Legnica4 0-4 Arka Gdynia1
F 11/11 Korona Kielce1 1-0 Piast Gliwice5
F 10/11 Wisla Krakow1 3-2 Zaglebie Lubin2
F 10/11 Lechia Gdansk3 1-0 Cracovia Krakow
F 10/11 Wisla Plock1 2-0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec3
F 09/11 Pogon Szczecin4 2-1 Legia Warszawa2
F 09/11 Gornik Zabrze4 2-2 Slask Wroclaw2
F 20/11/17 Zaglebie Lubin15 0-0 Korona Kielce
F 19/11/17 Legia Warszawa1 1-0 Gornik Zabrze3
F 19/11/17 Slask Wroclaw14 1-2 Arka Gdynia2
F 18/11/17 Lechia Gdansk1 3-0 Wisla Plock13
F 18/11/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz4 0-0 Lech Poznan1
F 18/11/17 Piast Gliwice1 1-0 Cracovia Krakow
F 17/11/17 Wisla Krakow1 1-0 Pogon Szczecin12
F 17/11/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto 0-0 LKS Nieciecza2
F 05/11/17 Pogon Szczecin4 1-3 Legia Warszawa
F 05/11/17 LKS Nieciecza1 2-1 Piast Gliwice3
F 05/11/17 Zaglebie Lubin1 1-2 Cracovia Krakow1
F 04/11/17 Gornik Zabrze3 3-1 Lech Poznan
F 04/11/17 Wisla Krakow4 3-0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz2
F 04/11/17 Wisla Plock3 1-2 Jagiellonia Bialysto2
F 03/11/17 Arka Gdynia4 0-1 Lechia Gdansk3
F 03/11/17 Korona Kielce1 3-0 Slask Wroclaw
F 30/10/17 Lechia Gdansk2 0-5 Korona Kielce
F 29/10/17 Legia Warszawa2 2-0 Arka Gdynia
F 29/10/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto3 3-1 Zaglebie Lubin1
F 28/10/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz14 1-2 Gornik Zabrze2
F 28/10/17 Cracovia Krakow1 1-1 LKS Nieciecza3
F 28/10/17 Piast Gliwice2 2-1 Wisla Plock3
F 27/10/17 Lech Poznan1 1-1 Wisla Krakow
F 27/10/17 Slask Wroclaw2 3-0 Pogon Szczecin12
F 23/10/17 Wisla Plock3 4-1 Slask Wroclaw14
F 22/10/17 Wisla Krakow3 0-1 Legia Warszawa3
F 22/10/17 Arka Gdynia 4-1 Jagiellonia Bialysto3
F 21/10/17 Lechia Gdansk1 3-3 Lech Poznan14
F 21/10/17 Pogon Szczecin3 2-3 LKS Nieciecza3
F 21/10/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz13 1-1 Cracovia Krakow2
F 20/10/17 Gornik Zabrze2 3-3 Korona Kielce2
F 20/10/17 Zaglebie Lubin1 2-2 Piast Gliwice
F 16/10/17 Cracovia Krakow1 3-0 Pogon Szczecin1
F 15/10/17 Legia Warszawa3 1-0 Lechia Gdansk2
F 15/10/17 Zaglebie Lubin2 3-2 Gornik Zabrze3
F 14/10/17 Slask Wroclaw5 0-2 Wisla Krakow1
F 14/10/17 LKS Nieciecza2 1-1 Arka Gdynia2
F 14/10/17 Piast Gliwice1 2-2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz1
F 14:30 Jagiellonia Bialysto1 1-1 Lech Poznan2
F 11:59 Korona Kielce2 2-0 Wisla Plock4
F 01/10/17 Lech Poznan3 3-0 Legia Warszawa3
F 01/10/17 Gornik Zabrze1 1-0 Piast Gliwice12
F 01/10/17 Wisla Plock1 1-0 LKS Nieciecza3
F 30/09/17 Wisla Krakow2 0-0 Jagiellonia Bialysto4
F 30/09/17 Pogon Szczecin3 0-0 Korona Kielce3
F 30/09/17 Lechia Gdansk 1-0 Zaglebie Lubin1
F 29/09/17 Arka Gdynia4 1-1 Cracovia Krakow2
F 29/09/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 1-1 Slask Wroclaw1
F 25/09/17 Cracovia Krakow2 1-3 Wisla Plock2
F 24/09/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto2 1-0 Legia Warszawa
F 24/09/17 Zaglebie Lubin1 1-0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz4
F 23/09/17 Korona Kielce1 2-1 Wisla Krakow2
F 23/09/17 Pogon Szczecin2 1-2 Gornik Zabrze13
F 23/09/17 LKS Nieciecza2 2-1 Lechia Gdansk11
F 22/09/17 Slask Wroclaw4 2-0 Lech Poznan3
F 22/09/17 Piast Gliwice3 0-1 Arka Gdynia1
F 18/09/17 Lechia Gdansk3 3-3 Jagiellonia Bialysto2
F 17/09/17 Legia Warszawa1 1-0 Cracovia Krakow2
F 17/09/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 1-0 LKS Nieciecza13
F 16/09/17 Wisla Krakow2 2-0 Piast Gliwice3
F 16/09/17 Gornik Zabrze1 2-2 Slask Wroclaw2
F 16/09/17 Wisla Plock3 3-1 Pogon Szczecin4
F 15/09/17 Lech Poznan2 1-0 Korona Kielce4
F 15/09/17 Arka Gdynia3 1-1 Zaglebie Lubin1
F 11/09/17 Piast Gliwice1 1-2 Lechia Gdansk16
F 10/09/17 Pogon Szczecin3 0-0 Lech Poznan2
F 10/09/17 LKS Nieciecza 1-2 Gornik Zabrze
F 09/09/17 Cracovia Krakow1 1-1 Jagiellonia Bialysto3
F 09/09/17 Slask Wroclaw 2-1 Legia Warszawa1
F 09/09/17 Korona Kielce2 1-0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz1
F 08/09/17 Arka Gdynia4 3-1 Wisla Krakow2
F 08/09/17 Zaglebie Lubin3 2-2 Wisla Plock2
F 27/08/17 Legia Warszawa13 2-1 Zaglebie Lubin3
F 27/08/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz5 2-1 Pogon Szczecin3
F 27/08/17 Lech Poznan11 3-0 Arka Gdynia2
F 26/08/17 Wisla Krakow4 1-1 Lechia Gdansk4
F 26/08/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto1 0-1 Piast Gliwice2
F 26/08/17 Korona Kielce 2-1 LKS Nieciecza4
F 25/08/17 Slask Wroclaw1 2-1 Cracovia Krakow5
F 25/08/17 Gornik Zabrze 4-0 Wisla Plock14