Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 11:05 Asteras Magoulas4 2-1 Zofria2
F 07:35 AO Damastas3 2-0 Tritonia13
F 05/12 Iraklis Elefsinas1 4-1 Zefiri1
F 05/12 Vizas Megaron2 0-2 Panelefsiniakos5
F 05/12 Faistos2 2-1 Anthestion3
F 05/12 Aigiras Akratas3 0-2 Doxa Paralias3
F 05/12 AO Peristeriou2 0-3 AO Chaidari FC
F 05/12 Atromitos Lappa 20154 1-2 Panmovriakos Riolou1
F 05/12 Athlopolis1 0-3 Zaros2
F 05/12 Saronikos Anavyssou3 0-2 Ahilleas K.Aharnon3
F 28/11 Aris Petroupolis3 2-2 Kallithea4
F 28/11 Elpides Karterou3 1-4 PAO Krousona
F 28/11 GS Argiroupolis1 1-0 AO Neas Ionias1
F 28/11 Olympiakos Neon Lios4 2-3 Agia Eleousa5
F 28/11 Trahones Alimos14 1-1 AE Kifisias1
F 28/11 Zavlani Aias4 0-1 Niki Proasteiou3
F 28/11 APS Patrai 2-0 Achaiki1
F 28/11 Maxi Marathonos14 2-1 Kyanos Astir Varis1
F 28/11 Atromitos Patron 4-1 Asteras Tsoukaleikon2
F 28/11 AO Kaminion2 1-3 Gortyna4
F 28/11 Anoiksi1 2-1 AC Pathiakakis2
F 28/11 AO Amfiaraos Kalamou2 1-4 Glyka Nera3
F 28/11 Poros1 3-0 Almyros1
F 21/11 Omonia Kallitheas2 1-2 AO Asimi2
F 21/11 Pao Gouvon1 0-6 AO Giouchtas
F 14/11 Ikaros Mournion11 1-2 Iraklis Nerokourou6
F 14/11 Panelefsiniakos4 3-0 Akratitos Neon Liosi4
F 14/11 Zofria4 4-2 Nea Peramos3
F 14/11 Aias Paralias Asprop 1-3 Vizas Megaron
F 14/11 APS Leon2 1-2 AE Zefiriou2
F 14/11 Mandraikos 8-0 Megarikos
F 14/11 Mimas Mikrasiatiki17 1-2 Asteras Magoulas14
F 14/11 Keravnos Irakliou12 1-2 Rouvas FC2
F 14/11 Kanaria 1-0 Dias Irakliou2
F 14/11 Idomeneas Galata 2-1 Chalis Varipetrou2
F 07/11 Spatha2 4-1 Irtakina2
F 07/11 AE Mylopotamou3 2-0 Asteras Peramatos
F 07/11 Chalkidonikos1 1-0 Atromitos Piraeus2
F 07/11 Dafni Apokoronou 1-2 Granitis1
F 07/11 Egaleo Athens2 1-2 Kallithea4
F 07/11 AE Kifisias2 1-1 Fostiras3
F 31/10 Karavas 1-2 Ampelakiakos3
F 31/10 AE Thyellas Achillea2 0-4 Ionikos1
F 31/10 Aetos Koridallou2 0-5 Ethnikos Pireaus
F 31/10 Rouf FC2 0-2 Trahones Alimos5
F 31/10 Zavlani Aias4 2-1 Thyella Aigiou1
F 31/10 Apollon Halandriou3 3-2 Petralona4
F 31/10 Kentavros Vrilission2 1-1 Diana Ilioupolis1
F 31/10 Athinaikos FC2 0-2 Ajax Tavrou1
F 31/10 Aris Petroupolis3 2-2 Panerithraikos4