Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 20/10 NK Varazdin U191 0-1 NK Rudes U192
F 20/10 ZNK Osijek U19 1-0 NK Dugopolje U19
F 15/12 Dinamo ZagrebU192 5-3 Inter Zapresic U194
F 09/12 NK Rudes U193 0-0 NK Dugopolje U192
F 09/12 Hajduk Split U192 4-2 Inter Zapresic U192
F 09/12 NK Zagreb U194 2-2 NK Istra 1961 U192
F 09/12 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1-3 Zagreb locomotive U11
F 08/12 Slaven Belupo U191 0-3 Rijeka U192
F 08/12 Sesvete U191 1-2 ZNK Osijek U191
F 08/12 NK Varazdin U191 0-3 Dinamo ZagrebU191
F 05/12 Dinamo ZagrebU19 2-0 NK Rudes U191
F 03/12 Hajduk Split U19 4-0 NK Dugopolje U191
F 02/12 Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 1-5 ZNK Osijek U191
F 01/12 Dinamo ZagrebU19 2-0 Sesvete U1914
F 01/12 NK Varazdin U191 5-0 NK Istra 1961 U193
F 01/12 Inter Zapresic U191 4-1 NK Zagreb U192
F 01/12 Slaven Belupo U19 0-1 Zagreb locomotive U1
F 25/11 Rijeka U19 0-3 Hajduk Split U192
F 24/11 ZNK Osijek U194 0-2 Slaven Belupo U194
F 24/11 NK Zagreb U191 0-3 NK Varazdin U191
F 24/11 Dinamo ZagrebU19 3-2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac2
F 24/11 Zagreb locomotive U11 2-0 NK Rudes U19
F 23/11 NK Dugopolje U194 2-3 Inter Zapresic U1912
F 18/11 NK Dugopolje U19 0-1 Zagreb locomotive U1
F 11/11 Hajduk Split U192 1-2 Zagreb locomotive U11
F 10/11 NK Rudes U192 0-4 ZNK Osijek U192
F 10/11 Inter Zapresic U191 2-3 Rijeka U192
F 10/11 Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 2-0 NK Istra 1961 U192
F 10/11 Sesvete U191 3-0 NK Varazdin U19
F 09/11 NK Dugopolje U191 1-0 NK Zagreb U19
F 04/11 Rijeka U191 1-1 NK Dugopolje U193
F 03/11 NK Zagreb U1912 1-0 Sesvete U192
F 03/11 Zagreb locomotive U13 1-0 Inter Zapresic U192
F 03/11 NK Varazdin U191 2-2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac1
F 03/11 ZNK Osijek U191 0-1 Hajduk Split U191
F 29/10 Hajduk Split U192 2-2 Dinamo ZagrebU191
F 27/10 Rijeka U1911 3-1 NK Zagreb U192
F 27/10 NK Rudes U19 0-1 NK Istra 1961 U1913
F 22/10 Sesvete U19 1-0 Slaven Belupo U192
F 22/10 NK Istra 1961 U191 1-1 Hajduk Split U191
F 21/10 NK Zagreb U19 1-3 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F 14/10 Slaven Belupo U193 1-3 Hrvatski Dragovoljac4
F 14/10 ZNK Osijek U195 2-0 Rijeka U1912
F 14/10 NK Rudes U19 3-2 Sesvete U192
F 13/10 Zagreb locomotive U12 3-0 NK Zagreb U192
F 08/10 Dinamo ZagrebU192 1-1 Rijeka U193
F 08/10 Sesvete U192 1-0 Hajduk Split U192
F 07/10 NK Zagreb U193 0-1 Slaven Belupo U193
F 06/10 NK Varazdin U191 0-0 Inter Zapresic U192
F 06/10 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3 2-0 NK Rudes U192
F 18/11/17 Inter Zapresic U191 2-0 HNK Cibalia U19
F 18/11/17 Zagreb locomotive U1 1-2 Hajduk Split U19
F 18/11/17 Rijeka U193 4-3 Slaven Belupo U195
F 18/11/17 NK Istra 1961 U192 0-1 Dinamo ZagrebU191
F 18/11/17 ZNK Osijek U191 3-2 NK Rudes U19
F 18/11/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 1-3 Sesvete U192
F 29/10/17 Slaven Belupo U19 1-1 ZNK Osijek U192
F 28/10/17 Hajduk Split U191 1-3 Rijeka U196
F 28/10/17 Inter Zapresic U19 9-0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F 27/10/17 HNK Cibalia U191 0-0 Zagreb locomotive U11
F 22/10/17 ZNK Osijek U191 0-1 Hajduk Split U19
F 22/10/17 NK Istra 1961 U19 1-4 Slaven Belupo U19
F 21/10/17 Rijeka U191 1-0 HNK Cibalia U193
F 21/10/17 Sesvete U19 3-1 NK Rudes U19
F 21/10/17 Zagreb locomotive U12 3-3 Inter Zapresic U193
F 21/10/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3 1-2 Dinamo ZagrebU191
F 15/10/17 Slaven Belupo U19 2-1 Sesvete U191
F 14/10/17 Hajduk Split U19 4-2 NK Istra 1961 U19
F 14/10/17 HNK Cibalia U1914 1-1 ZNK Osijek U1913
F 14/10/17 Zagreb locomotive U1 6-0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac1
F 14/10/17 NK Rudes U191 1-5 Dinamo ZagrebU19
F 10/10/17 Rijeka U191 6-2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F 08/10/17 ZNK Osijek U19 3-0 Inter Zapresic U194
F 07/10/17 Sesvete U193 3-4 Hajduk Split U191
F 07/10/17 Rijeka U191 1-1 Zagreb locomotive U13
F 07/10/17 Dinamo ZagrebU19 0-1 Slaven Belupo U194
F 07/10/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1-5 NK Rudes U19
F 01/10/17 HNK Cibalia U194 1-1 Sesvete U1912
F 30/09/17 Slaven Belupo U19 1-3 NK Rudes U19
F 24/09/17 Slaven Belupo U192 3-0 HNK Cibalia U194
F 16/09/17 NK Rudes U19 0-4 Hajduk Split U19
F 16/09/17 NK Istra 1961 U19 2-3 Zagreb locomotive U12
F 16/09/17 Sesvete U192 1-3 Inter Zapresic U192
F 16/09/17 ZNK Osijek U191 1-0 Rijeka U192
F 16/09/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 0-2 Slaven Belupo U193
F 09/09/17 ZNK Osijek U19 4-1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F 09/09/17 Zagreb locomotive U12 2-0 Sesvete U194
F 09/09/17 Inter Zapresic U191 1-5 Dinamo ZagrebU191
F 09/09/17 Rijeka U191 2-1 NK Istra 1961 U1913
F 02/09/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3 1-2 Hajduk Split U194
F 02/09/17 NK Istra 1961 U1912 0-2 ZNK Osijek U192
F 02/09/17 NK Rudes U191 0-0 Inter Zapresic U191
F 01/09/17 Dinamo ZagrebU192 2-2 Zagreb locomotive U113
S 26/08/17 ZNK Osijek U19 0-0 Sesvete U19
S 26/08/17 Inter Zapresic U19 0-0 Slaven Belupo U19
S 26/08/17 Rijeka U19 0-0 Dinamo ZagrebU19
F 23/08/17 Zagreb locomotive U11 4-0 NK Rudes U19
F 13/08/17 Dinamo ZagrebU19 0-4 Ulsan Hyundai U19
F 14/05/17 HNK Cibalia U192 0-1 Inter Zapresic U192
F 14/05/17 Slaven Belupo U19 4-1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F 13/05/17 NK Varazdin U19 0-0 ZNK Osijek U191
F 13/05/17 NK Split U19 1-1 Zagreb locomotive U1
F 10/05/17 NK Varazdin U191 1-1 NK Istra 1961 U192
F 09/05/17 Dinamo ZagrebU19 7-0 Sesvete U19
F 09/05/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0-4 Zagreb locomotive U1
F 07/05/17 Rijeka U191 4-1 NK Split U193
F 06/05/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4-0 NK Varazdin U19
F 06/05/17 Zagreb locomotive U11 0-0 Dinamo ZagrebU191
F 06/05/17 ZNK Osijek U191 1-0 NK Istra 1961 U191
F 06/05/17 Inter Zapresic U19 2-3 Slaven Belupo U19
F 03/05/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3 6-1 Inter Zapresic U19
F 03/05/17 Dinamo ZagrebU19 4-0 NK Istra 1961 U19
F 29/04/17 Dinamo ZagrebU191 4-1 Rijeka U191
F 29/04/17 HNK Cibalia U19 0-3 Zagreb locomotive U1
F 29/04/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0-0 Inter Zapresic U19
F 26/04/17 Rijeka U19 1-2 Sesvete U192
F 22/04/17 Inter Zapresic U191 7-4 NK Varazdin U1911
F 22/04/17 Rijeka U19 8-0 HNK Cibalia U194
F 22/04/17 Sesvete U192 3-0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3
F 13/04/17 Dinamo ZagrebU19 3-1 NK Istra 1961 U193
F 13/04/17 Inter Zapresic U192 0-0 Sesvete U191
F 08/04/17 NK Split U192 0-2 Dinamo ZagrebU19
F 08/04/17 Rijeka U192 5-1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3
F 08/04/17 Inter Zapresic U192 1-2 Zagreb locomotive U111