Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 13/02 Wolverhampton Sporti 0-0 Walsall XI
F 11/12 Alfreton Town1 2-0 Buxton FC
F 11/12 Leek Town 1-2 Stoke City U23
F 05/12 Hitchin Town 0-0 Hemel Hempstead Town
F 03/12 Haringey Borough1 1-2 Leyton Orient XI1
F 06/11 Harlow Town2 2-5 Southend Utd Am.1
F 06/11 Cleethorpes Town3 3-3 Stamford2
F 06/11 Alfreton Town 1-1 Glossop North End3
F 06/11 Bromley2 4-1 Faversham Town1
F 12/09 Leatherhead 0-1 Worthing
F 11/09 Barking and East Ham2 3-2 Balham1
F 11/09 Hanwell Town2 3-4 Tooting Mitcham Unte2
F 22/05 Penistone Church1 3-3 Shaw Lane Aquaforce1
F 16/05 Middlesbrough U231 1-0 Scarborough11
F 10/05 Kettering Town2 2-1 Brackley Town1
F 08/05 Paulton Rovers3 2-3 Weston Super Mare11
F 08/05 Hednesford Town1 1-2 Stourbridge
F 02/05 Nantwich Town1 3-0 Stockport Town FC3
F 26/04 Marine1 0-4 Prescot Cables1
F 24/04 FC United of Manches1 2-2 Trafford14
F 23/04 Chorley FC3 3-2 Clitheroe3
F 14:45 Stourbridge2 3-1 West Brom XI
F 17/04 Boreham Wood 2-1 Royston Town3
F 28/03 Chorley FC2 1-0 Lancaster City1
F 27/03 Tooting Mitcham Unte 0-2 Cray Valley Paper Mi
F 26/03 Luton Town (R)1 4-3 Biggleswade Town1
F 22/03 Alvechurch1 2-3 West Brom XI1
F 21/03 Altrincham 0-1 Winsford United4
F 20/03 Billericay Town3 2-1 Chelmsford City
F 20/03 Merstham1 6-0 South Park12
F 14/03 Folkestone 2-1 Charlton Athletic XI2
F 21/02 Charnock Richard 1-1 Clitheroe1
F 21/02 Hendon1 2-0 Barnet XI
F 21/02 Colliers Wood Utd 0-6 Dorking
F 20/02 Droylsden4 2-2 Trafford
F 20/02 Dulwich Hamlet1 4-2 Harrow Borough1
F 13/02 Hyde Utd 0-1 FC United of Manches1
F 13/02 Hednesford Town1 4-1 Burton Albion XI2
F 06/02 Hendon 1-2 Balham
F 06/02 Peterborough Sports 0-0 Brackley Town
F 05/02 Stockport County1 1-1 Hyde Utd1
F 29/01 Hitchin Town3 0-3 Boreham Wood2
F 15/01 Stourbridge 2-1 Wolves U231
F 10/01 Bristol Manor Farm 6-1 BishopВ·s Cleeve1
F 10/01 Retford United3 2-3 Teversal3
F 09/01 1874 Northwich11 0-2 Altrincham1
F 09/01 Hednesford Town 5-0 Lichfield City
F 09/01 Coalville 4-1 Leicester Road
F 09/01 New Mills1 1-4 Alfreton Town1
F 09/01 Chesterfield 0-0 Belper Town
F 24/10/17 Margate1 2-2 Corinthian Casuals1
F 24/10/17 Bury Town2 0-0 Heybridge Swifts11
F 05/09/17 Preston (R) 3-2 Burnley (R)
F 05/09/17 Blackpool (R) 0-0 Rochdale Reserve
F 22/08/17 Tonbridge Angels 1-2 Maidstone United
F 25/07/17 Hampton Richmond Bor1 1-0 Wealdstone FC1
S 15/07/17 Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 Lincoln City XI
F 23/05/17 Barwell2 3-1 Coalville
F 22/05/17 Kings Lynn1 2-0 Fakenham Town
F 10/05/17 Wolves U23 1-1 Leamington
F 08/05/17 Lowestoft Town1 2-3 Needham Market1
F 05/05/17 Taunton Town2 4-2 Weston Super Mare3
F 02/05/17 Walsall XI1 3-1 Stafford Rangers
F 02/05/17 Matlock Town 5-0 Gresley1
F 02/05/17 Basford Utd2 1-4 Carlton Town4
F 02/05/17 Blackburn (R) 1-1 Fleetwood Town Reser
F 19/04/17 Cinderford Town1 1-3 Cirencester1
F 19/04/17 Chasetown 1-2 Stafford Rangers
F 19/04/17 Shaw Lane Aquaforce2 1-0 Frickley Athletic1
F 12/04/17 Mangotsfield United1 0-3 Bristol City U233
F 12/04/17 Billericay1 8-3 Tonbridge Angels
F 06/04/17 Dulwich Hamlet1 3-1 Tooting Mitcham Unte1
F 05/04/17 Crewe Alexandra U231 3-2 Nantwich Town
F 07/03/17 Hyde Utd 0-4 Crewe Alexandra U23
F 13/02/17 Gloucester City1 1-2 Shortwood United
F 13/02/17 Chelmsford City 4-0 Heybridge Swifts2