Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 11/12 Maccabi Achi Nazaret4 1-1 FC Kfar Qasim U1912
F 11/12 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U114 1-1 Hakoach Macabi Ramat14
F 05/12 Maccabi Shoham U19 1-3 Hapoel Katamon U191
F 05/12 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya3 1-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda5
F 05/12 Hapoel Nazareth Ill3 4-0 Hapoel Pardesiya U191
F 05/12 Beitar Shimshon Tel 4-0 Hapoel Tzafririm Hol
F 05/12 Ihud Bnei Baqa U194 2-2 Hapoel Akko U193
F 05/12 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 10-1 MS Julis U19
F 05/12 Hapoel Petah Tikva N 0-0 Hapoel Haifa U191
F 05/12 Maccabi Ironi Sderot2 2-3 Bnei Al-Salam Rahat 13
F 05/12 Maccabi Beer Sheva U12 2-4 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml1
F 05/12 Hapoel Marmorek U191 4-1 Maccabi Ahva Shaab U5
F 05/12 Ironi Modiin U19 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod U191
F 05/12 Ironi Kiryat Gat U19 9-2 Hapoel Tirat HaCarme
F 05/12 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili3 1-1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 14
F 05/12 Maccabi Ironi Kfar Y1 1-6 Sectzya Nes Ziona U11
F 05/12 Ironi Nesher U19 6-2 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU
F 05/12 Ashdod MS U191 2-2 Gadna Tel Aviv U191
F 17/11 Hapoel Migdal Haemeq3 1-3 Hapoel Mate Asher U11
F 08/09 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili1 5-1 Beitar Ramat Gan U191
F 08/09 Maccabi Beer Sheva U 4-1 Tzeirey Rahat Club U13
F 08/09 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo12 0-6 Beitar Shimshon Tel 1
F 08/09 Ironi Nesher U191 3-0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa U12
F 08/09 AS Ramat Elyahu U1914 3-4 Ironi Beer Yaakov U111
F 08/09 Beitar Haifa U191 1-6 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU1
F 08/09 Sectzya Nes Ziona U1 5-0 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda11
F 07/09 MS Shikun Hamizrah U1 3-8 Ironi Modiin U193
F 07/09 Hapoel Beit Shean U1 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus U11
F 06/09 Beitar Petah Tikva U1 0-6 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl1
F 06/09 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya 6-0 Maccabi Shaaraim U19
F 01/05 Ashdod MS U191 0-3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona5
F 01/05 Maccabi Haifa U19 1-3 Ironi Ramat Hasharon1
F 02/04 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU4 0-1 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel3
F 02/04 Maccabi Yavne Shimon4 1-2 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has14
F 02/04 Ashdod MS U192 2-1 Maccabi Netanya U19
F 10/03 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU4 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv U192
F 10/03 Hapoel Raanana Roei 2 1-1 Maccabi Haifa U191
F 10/03 Ashdod MS U19 1-0 Hapoel Kfar Saba U192
F 10/03 Hapoel Haifa U1915 1-2 Maccabi Netanya U19
F 10/03 Hapoel Beer Sheva U12 2-2 Beitar Jerusalem Ore1
F 28/02 Ashdod MS U19 5-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1
F 28/02 Hapoel Beer Sheva U11 1-1 Bnei Sakhnin U192
F 28/02 Hapoel Haifa U191 1-0 Sectzya Nes Ziona U1
F 28/02 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel3 3-3 Maccabi Petach Tikva3
F 28/02 Maccabi Netanya U193 2-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv3
F 06/02 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU6 2-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha13
F 30/01 Maccabi Beer Sheva U4 0-3 Hapoel Kfar Saba Isr2
F 27/01 Hapoel Raanana Roei 2 2-0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U112
F 27/01 Maccabi Netanya U191 0-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2
F 12/12/17 SC Kfar Kanna U192 1-1 Hapoel Nazareth Ill
F 17/05/17 Hapoel Raanana Roei 5 1-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2
F 05/04/17 Hapoel Raanana Roei 2 2-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U11
F 05/04/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2 4-1 Bnei Sakhnin U192
F 05/04/17 Maccabi Netanya U195 1-3 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has2
F 05/04/17 Maccabi Petach Tikva2 1-4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1
F 05/02/17 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona3 0-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion4
F 10/01/17 Hapoel Bnei Nahf U19 0-0 MS Hatzor Haglilit U