Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 23/09 Sporting De Huelva B 3-0 ADFB La Rambla (w)
F 09/12 Sporting De Huelva B 1-2 Cordoba Women1
F 09/12 Sardoma CF Women1 1-3 Oviedo Moderno (w)4
F 09/12 UD tacuense (w) 5-0 CD Tarsa (w)2
F 09/12 Barcelona B (w)1 0-2 CE Seagull (w)2
F 09/12 AD Alhondiga (w)1 0-1 Salamanca Women1
F 09/12 Espanyol B (w)1 1-2 Seccio Esportiva AEM4
F 08/12 Pozuelo Alarcon (w)12 1-0 Atletico Madrid Wome1
F 07/12 Montana Alta Women 0-14 CD Juan Grande (w)
F 06/12 DNS De Belen (w)1 1-3 Torrelodones Women1
F 06/12 Eibar (w)1 2-1 CD Oliver Urrutia Wo2
F 06/12 Olimpico de Moratala 0-4 Madrid CFF II Women
F 06/12 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)2 2-0 CE Europa (w)1
F 04/12 Atletico Union Guima 4-0 AD Anaza Women1
F 02/12 CF Palleja (w)2 0-4 Espanyol B (w)1
F 02/12 Madrid CFF II Women 4-1 La Solana Women1
F 02/12 Levante B (w)4 1-0 CFF Maritim Women1
F 02/12 UD Geneto Del Teide 1-1 CD Tarsa (w)2
F 02/12 Seccio Esportiva AEM 1-1 AD Son Sardina (w)2
F 02/12 Plaza Argel (w)12 2-0 Lorca (w)4
F 01/12 Las Majoreras (w)1 0-2 CD Juan Grande (w)2
F 01/12 AD Anaza Women 0-5 CD Furia Arona Women
F 30/11 CD Femarguin (w) 1-2 Union Viera CF (w)
F 25/11 CD Tacon (w) 0-0 Torrelodones Women
F 25/11 Rayo Vallecano II (w1 3-1 Salamanca Women
F 25/11 UD tacuense (w) 8-0 AD Anaza Women1
F 25/11 Espanyol B (w) 10-0 Mallorca Toppfotball
F 25/11 Villarreal (w) 1-3 Levante B (w)2
F 25/11 CF Extremadura Women 0-4 Sporting De Huelva B
F 18/11 SD Casablanca Women1 1-1 UD Geneto Del Teide 1
F 18/11 AD Anaza Women1 1-1 CD Tarsa (w)1
F 17/11 UD Las Torres (w)2 1-5 Union Viera CF (w)2
F 17/11 UD San Antonio Pilar3 2-6 CD Llamoro W2
F 11/11 CE Europa (w) 1-0 Igualada (w)4
F 11/11 Pozuelo Alarcon (w)4 4-0 La Solana Women2
F 11/11 Sant Gabriel (w)1 1-0 Espanyol B (w)1
F 11/11 Vallecas CF (w) 4-3 CD Monte Women
F 11/11 Barcelona B (w)3 2-2 CF Pardinyes Women1
F 11/11 CAP Cuidad de Murcia 1-2 Villarreal (w)1
F 09/11 UD Geneto Del Teide 1-2 AD Anaza Women1
F 03/11 UD San Antonio Pilar1 0-4 Union Guimar W
F 28/10 SD Casablanca (w)2 2-0 UD Orotava Women15
F 28/10 Pozuelo Alarcon (w)2 2-0 AD Alhondiga (w)
F 28/10 UD tacuense (w)12 0-3 UD Granadilla Teneri3
F 26/10 CD Juan Grande (w)4 4-3 Union Viera CF (w)14
F 26/10 UD Geneto Del Teide 2 3-2 CD San Lorenzo Const28
F 19/10 Union Viera CF (w) 3-0 CD Achaman Santa Luc
F 14/10 Madrid CFF II Women1 2-1 Salamanca Women
F 14/10 Hispalis (w) 0-2 CFF Caceres (w)
F 14/10 CE Europa (w)2 2-0 CF Palleja (w)1
F 14/01/17 Anorga KKE Women 2-0 Barakaldoko Pauldarr2
F 18/12/16 UD San Antonio Pilar3 4-0 CF Costa Adeje Women1
F 29/10/16 CD Laguna Women2 1-3 CD Llamoro W
F 09/10/16 CD Femiastur Women 0-1 FVPR El Olivo (w)