Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 25/10 Acassuso Reserves 0-0 CA Atlanta Reserves
F 12/12 Deportivo Laferrere 1 5-2 El Porvenir Reserves2
F 11/12 CA Ituzaingo Reserve13 2-0 Villa San Carlos Res5
F 11/12 CA Patronato Reserve1 2-2 Velez Sarsfield Rese1
F 11/12 Leandro N. Alem Rese2 4-2 Argentino Quilmes Re1
F 10/12 Belgrano Reserves3 0-0 Tigre Reserves2
F 10/12 Excursionistas Reser1 1-0 CS Dock Sud Reserves3
F 10/12 Gimnasia LP Reserves5 1-2 Huracan Reserves1
F 10/12 Canuelas FC Reserves1 3-0 Sportivo Italiano Re1
F 07/12 Lanus Reserves2 3-1 CA Talleres de CГі
F 06/12 CA Atlanta Reserves1 3-0 CSD Flandria Reserve1
F 06/12 All Boys Reserves3 3-1 Defensores Unidos Re3
F 06/12 UAI Urquiza Reserves1 0-2 Deportivo Espanol Re3
F 06/12 Talleres Remedios Re2 1-0 Barracas Central Res5
F 05/12 CA Colegiales Reserv1 2-2 Almirante Brown Rese3
F 05/12 CA San Miguel Reserv13 1-2 Sacachispas Reserves3
F 05/12 Deportivo Armenio Re3 0-0 Villa San Carlos Res2
F 05/12 JJ Urquiza Reserves1 3-0 Atletico Fenix Reser2
F 05/12 CA Estudiantes Caser4 2-1 Acassuso Reserves3
F 04/12 CA Ituzaingo Reserve1 5-0 Leandro N. Alem Rese2
F 03/12 Velez Sarsfield Rese2 2-1 Rosario Central Rese11
F 03/12 CA Talleres de CГі1 2-1 Racing Club Reserves1
F 03/12 Huracan Reserves 4-1 Defensa y Justicia R4
F 02/12 Banfield Reserves2 2-0 Argentinos Jrs Reser4
F 02/12 Atletico Tucuman Res3 3-2 San Martin de Tucuma2
F 02/12 River Plate R3 1-1 Gimnasia LP Reserves5
F 01/12 Colon Reserves2 0-1 Belgrano Reserves2
F 01/12 Tigre Reserves2 0-5 Godoy Cruz Reserves3
F 30/11 Estudiantes LP Reser1 1-0 Lanus Reserves4
F 30/11 CA Aldosivi Reserves3 0-0 San Lorenzo Reserves
F 29/11 CA Brown de Adrogue 3 0-2 Quilmes Reserves3
F 29/11 Argentino Quilmes Re1 0-0 Sportivo Barracas Re1
F 29/11 CA Atlanta Reserves11 0-0 Barracas Central Res3
F 28/11 Atletico Fenix Reser4 4-0 CA Colegiales Reserv14
F 28/11 CS Dock Sud Reserves 2-0 Leandro N. Alem Rese3
F 28/11 CSD Flandria Reserve3 1-2 UAI Urquiza Reserves1
F 28/11 Victoriano Arenas Re4 1-3 CA Ituzaingo Reserve4
F 28/11 Sacachispas Reserves3 2-0 All Boys Reserves3
F 28/11 Ferrocarril Midland 2 3-0 Deportivo Armenio Re2
F 27/11 Villa San Carlos Res3 1-1 Excursionistas Reser1
F 27/11 Defensa y Justicia R4 0-0 Tigre Reserves2
F 26/11 Racing Club Reserves5 1-3 Banfield Reserves2
F 26/11 Union Santa Fe Reser7 2-1 Velez Sarsfield Rese4
F 25/11 San Martin de Tucuma1 0-1 Colon Reserves12
F 25/11 Lanus Reserves1 0-1 Colon Reserves12
F 25/11 Lanus Reserves2 0-1 CA Independiente Res1
F 24/11 San Lorenzo Reserves2 2-0 Huracan Reserves4
F 23/11 Villa Dalmine Reserv5 0-0 Sarmiento Junin Rese3
F 23/11 Rosario Central Rese13 0-1 Estudiantes LP Reser16
F 23/11 Argentinos Jrs Reser11 1-0 CA Talleres de Córd1
F 20/11/17 Olimpo B Blanca Rese2 1-1 Godoy Cruz Reserves4
F 20/11/17 Union Santa Fe Reser2 0-2 Chacarita Juniors Re14
F 19/11/17 Boca Juniors Reserve2 1-0 Racing Club Reserves2
F 17/11/17 Tigre Reserves1 3-1 Estudiantes LP Reser4
F 13:30 CA Estudiantes Caser3 1-3 CA San Miguel Reserv1
F 15/11/17 Almagro Reserves2 0-2 Los Andes Reserves1
F 15/11/17 Deportivo Armenio Re1 3-2 Deportivo Espanol Re3
F 15/11/17 Tristan Suarez Reser2 1-1 Villa San Carlos Res1
F 15/11/17 Talleres Remedios Re2 0-2 CA Atlanta Reserves1
F 15/11/17 Atletico Fenix Reser 0-0 UAI Urquiza Reserves
F 15/11/17 All Boys Reserves 0-0 Deportivo Moron Rese
F 15/11/17 Villa Dalmine Reserv3 0-1 CSD Flandria Reserve1
F 15/11/17 CA San Telmo Reserve1 1-1 Barracas Central Res3
F 14/11/17 Platense Reserves 3-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione4
F 14/11/17 Gimnasia LP Reserves3 0-2 Velez Sarsfield Rese3
F 10/11/17 Arsenal de Sarandi R2 2-5 Tigre Reserves1
F 09/11/17 Deportivo Espanol Re 1-5 Atletico Fenix Reser1
F 08/11/17 CA Colegiales Reserv2 1-1 Defensores de Belgra1
F 08/11/17 Acassuso Reserves1 0-1 Deportivo Armenio Re3
F 08/11/17 Sacachispas Reserves14 3-0 Tristan Suarez Reser
F 08/11/17 Almirante Brown Rese1 0-2 Excursionistas Reser2
F 07/11/17 Deportivo Laferrere 1 0-2 CA Estudiantes Caser4
F 07/11/17 CA San Miguel Reserv2 1-0 Platense Reserves2
F 07/11/17 San Lorenzo Reserves3 2-1 Banfield Reserves1
F 06/11/17 Chacarita Juniors Re3 0-2 Gimnasia LP Reserves2
F 06/11/17 Temperley Reserves33 1-4 Defensa y Justicia R11
F 06/11/17 Racing Club Reserves1 1-2 Talleres Remedios Re4
F 06/11/17 Rosario Central Rese2 1-1 Atletico Tucuman Res24
F 06/11/17 Velez Sarsfield Rese14 0-2 Union Santa Fe Reser4
S 02/11/17 CA Estudiantes Caser 0-0 CA Colegiales Reserv
F 01/11/17 Barracas Central Res1 2-0 UAI Urquiza Reserves3
F 01/11/17 All Boys Reserves3 1-0 CSD Flandria Reserve
F 01/11/17 Deportivo Riestra Re2 4-3 Deportivo Moron Rese13
F 01/11/17 Quilmes Reserves4 2-0 Nueva Chicago Reserv
F 01/11/17 Atletico Fenix Reser2 3-0 Acassuso Reserves5
F 01/11/17 Villa Dalmine Reserv1 2-0 Los Andes Reserves2
F 01/11/17 Platense Reserves2 2-0 Deportivo Laferrere 13
S 31/10/17 CA Brown de Adrogue 0-0 Sarmiento Junin Rese
F 31/10/17 Club AtlГ©ti2 2-3 4
F 31/10/17 Tigre Reserves14 1-0 Rosario Central Rese1
F 31/10/17 Defensa y Justicia R1 1-1 Olimpo B Blanca Rese11
S 31/10/17 Gimnasia LP Reserves 0-0 Velez Sarsfield Rese
F 31/10/17 Temperley Reserves13 2-3 San Lorenzo Reserves2
F 30/10/17 Huracan Reserves 0-0 Lanus Reserves1
F 30/10/17 CA Independiente Res12 1-1 CA Patronato Reserve2
F 29/10/17 Banfield Reserves22 1-2 Colon Reserves3
F 27/10/17 Argentinos juniors R13 0-0 Arsenal de Sarandi R4
F 25/10/17 CA Colegiales Reserv12 0-1 Platense Reserves2
F 25/10/17 Excursionistas Reser2 1-2 Tristan Suarez Reser
F 25/10/17 Almirante Brown Rese2 3-0 Talleres Remedios Re1
F 25/10/17 Acassuso Reserves1 3-0 CA San Telmo Reserve3
F 25/10/17 Sacachispas Reserves1 0-0 CA Atlanta Reserves
F 25/10/17 Rosario Central Rese3 1-1 San Lorenzo Reserves3
F 24/10/17 Defensores de Belgra2 0-1 CA Estudiantes Caser2
F 18/10/17 Sarmiento Junin Rese2 4-3 Deportivo Riestra Re4
F 18/10/17 Nueva Chicago Reserv34 1-4 All Boys Reserves3
F 18/10/17 Ferro Carril Oeste R3 2-3 Villa Dalmine Reserv1
F 17/10/17 San Lorenzo Reserves11 3-1 Defensa y Justicia R4
S 17/10/17 Los Andes Reserves 0-0 Quilmes Reserves
F 10:05 River Plate R3 5-0 Atletico Tucuman Res2
F 09:00 CA Patronato Reserve2 5-0 Boca Juniors Reserve1
F 14/10/17 Racing Club Reserves3 1-2 Tigre Reserves3
F 14/10/17 Chacarita Juniors Re11 1-2 CA Independiente Res3
F 13/10/17 Estudiantes LP Reser2 1-1 Banfield Reserves3
F 11/10/17 CA San Telmo Reserve11 0-0 Deportivo Armenio Re11
F 11/10/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 0-2 CA Colegiales Reserv
F 11/10/17 CA Atlanta Reserves2 1-1 Almirante Brown Rese5
F 11/10/17 Barracas Central Res4 0-2 Acassuso Reserves4
S 11/10/17 San Lorenzo Reserves 0-0 Colon Reserves
F 11/10/17 Talleres Remedios Re1 1-2 Excursionistas Reser6
F 10/10/17 Tigre Reserves2 1-0 Velez Sarsfield Rese1
F 10/10/17 Defensa y Justicia R4 0-3 Huracan Reserves
F 10/10/17 Platense Reserves3 3-0 Defensores de Belgra1
F 10/10/17 Gimnasia LP Reserves2 0-2 Lanus Reserves2
S 29/09/17 UAI Urquiza Reserves 0-0 Deportivo Armenio Re
F 28/09/17 Barracas Central Res23 1-1 Atletico Fenix Reser1
F 28/09/17 Deportivo Espanol Re2 1-2 Acassuso Reserves1
S 27/09/17 Villa San Carlos Res 0-0 Excursionistas Reser
S 27/09/17 UAI Urquiza Reserves 0-0 Deportivo Armenio Re
F 27/09/17 Deportivo Riestra Re12 0-1 Los Andes Reserves2