Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Click here
15/12 14:00 KMSK Deinze -:- FCV Dender EH
15/12 14:00 Oudenaarde -:- ASV Geel
15/12 14:00 Royal Knokke -:- Seraing
15/12 14:00 Eendracht Aalst -:- KSK Heist
15/12 14:00 Lierse Kempenzonen -:- Excelsior Virton
15/12 14:00 Dessel Sport -:- RFC de Liege
15/12 14:00 Rupel Boom -:- Thes Sport
15/12 14:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek -:- Sporting Chatelet
F 09/12 Rupel Boom3 1-0 Royal Knokke2
F 09/12 RFC de Liege4 3-1 Eendracht Aalst2
F 02/12 Royal Knokke3 3-1 Sporting Chatelet1
F 02/12 RFC de Liege 3-0 ASV Geel
F 02/12 Eendracht Aalst 1-2 Thes Sport
F 01/12 Seraing 2-3 Oudenaarde
F 01/12 Lierse Kempenzonen 2-1 Rupel Boom
F 01/12 Excelsior Virton 0-2 FCV Dender EH
F 01/12 KMSK Deinze 0-0 KSK Heist
F 01/12 Dessel Sport2 2-1 Jeunesse Molenbeek1
F 25/11 Rupel Boom2 0-0 Dessel Sport1
F 25/11 FCV Dender EH1 2-1 RFC de Liege4
F 24/11 Jeunesse Molenbeek 1-3 Eendracht Aalst
F 24/11 Sporting Chatelet 1-0 Lierse Kempenzonen
F 24/11 KSK Heist 0-3 Royal Knokke
F 24/11 ASV Geel 0-0 Seraing
F 24/11 Oudenaarde 1-4 KMSK Deinze
F 24/11 Thes Sport 1-2 Excelsior Virton
F 18/11 Eendracht Aalst 2-0 Oudenaarde
F 18/11 RFC de Liege2 3-0 Sporting Chatelet1
F 18/11 Royal Knokke2 0-0 FCV Dender EH
F 17/11 KMSK Deinze3 1-1 Thes Sport2
F 17/11 Seraing 2-2 KSK Heist2
F 17/11 Dessel Sport 3-0 ASV Geel3
F 09:00 RFC de Liege3 2-1 Royal Knokke2
F 10/11 ASV Geel 1-1 Rupel Boom
F 10/11 KSK Heist 1-3 Excelsior Virton
F 10/11 Seraing 1-2 Lierse Kempenzonen
F 10/11 FCV Dender EH 1-1 Sporting Chatelet
F 10/11 KMSK Deinze 3-2 Eendracht Aalst
F 10/11 Oudenaarde 3-1 Dessel Sport
F 10/11 Thes Sport 3-1 Jeunesse Molenbeek
F 04/11 Royal Knokke 3-4 Oudenaarde
F 04/11 Rupel Boom5 1-2 KMSK Deinze1
F 03/11 FCV Dender EH 4-1 ASV Geel
F 03/11 Sporting Chatelet 2-0 KSK Heist
F 03/11 Excelsior Virton 0-0 RFC de Liege
F 03/11 Lierse Kempenzonen 0-2 Thes Sport
F 03/11 Jeunesse Molenbeek 2-0 Seraing
F 03/11 Dessel Sport 1-2 Eendracht Aalst
F 28/10 Eendracht Aalst4 2-2 Lierse Kempenzonen4
F 27/10 KMSK Deinze 0-0 Dessel Sport
F 19/11/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 3-2 Berchem Sport
F 19/11/17 Eendracht Aalst 2-0 Patro Eisden
F 18/11/17 ASV Geel 4-0 Sporting Chatelet
F 18/11/17 KFC Oosterzonen 2-2 Oudenaarde
F 18/11/17 KMSK Deinze 1-0 Royal Knokke
F 18/11/17 KSK Heist2 2-1 FCV Dender EH13
F 18/11/17 Excelsior Virton 2-1 KVSK Lommel
F 18/11/17 Dessel Sport 3-2 Seraing
F 12/11/17 Royal Knokke 4-0 Excelsior Virton2
F 12/11/17 Berchem Sport 4-1 KFC Oosterzonen
F 12/11/17 Sporting Chatelet3 2-2 Dessel Sport3
F 14:00 Seraing 1-1 KMSK Deinze
F 14:00 Patro Eisden 1-2 KSK Heist
F 14:00 Oudenaarde1 4-0 Eendracht Aalst2
F 14:00 FCV Dender EH2 2-2 ASV Geel2
F 14:00 KVSK Lommel1 3-1 Vigor Wuitens Hamme1
F 05/11/17 Eendracht Aalst1 0-3 KVSK Lommel1
F 05/11/17 Sporting Chatelet 0-2 Royal Knokke
F 04/11/17 Excelsior Virton 3-1 Oudenaarde
F 04/11/17 KMSK Deinze1 2-0 KSK Heist2
F 04/11/17 KFC Oosterzonen 3-0 Patro Eisden
F 04/11/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme2 3-1 ASV Geel3
F 04/11/17 Seraing 3-0 FCV Dender EH
F 04/11/17 Dessel Sport 3-0 Berchem Sport
F 29/10/17 Berchem Sport12 1-1 KMSK Deinze1
F 29/10/17 Royal Knokke1 3-2 Dessel Sport1
S 28/10/17 ASV Geel 0-0 Eendracht Aalst
S 28/10/17 Patro Eisden 0-0 Excelsior Virton
S 28/10/17 FCV Dender EH 0-0 KFC Oosterzonen
S 28/10/17 KSK Heist 0-0 Vigor Wuitens Hamme
S 28/10/17 KVSK Lommel 0-0 Seraing
S 28/10/17 Oudenaarde 0-0 Sporting Chatelet
F 22/10/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 0-1 KMSK Deinze
F 22/10/17 Sporting Chatelet 1-2 FCV Dender EH
F 22/10/17 Eendracht Aalst 1-0 Berchem Sport
F 21/10/17 KVSK Lommel 1-1 Royal Knokke
F 21/10/17 Excelsior Virton 0-2 ASV Geel
F 21/10/17 Seraing 1-1 KSK Heist
F 21/10/17 KFC Oosterzonen 1-1 Dessel Sport
F 21/10/17 Oudenaarde 4-0 Patro Eisden
F 15/10/17 Royal Knokke 1-2 Eendracht Aalst
F 14/10/17 FCV Dender EH 2-2 Oudenaarde
F 14/10/17 KMSK Deinze2 0-1 KFC Oosterzonen2
F 14/10/17 Patro Eisden 3-3 Sporting Chatelet
F 14/10/17 ASV Geel 3-0 KVSK Lommel
F 14/10/17 Excelsior Virton1 1-2 Seraing2
F 14/10/17 KSK Heist 2-2 Berchem Sport
F 14/10/17 Dessel Sport 3-0 Vigor Wuitens Hamme
F 08/10/17 Royal Knokke 3-1 KSK Heist
F 08/10/17 Sporting Chatelet 2-2 Excelsior Virton
F 08/10/17 Eendracht Aalst 3-4 Vigor Wuitens Hamme
F 08/10/17 Berchem Sport 1-2 FCV Dender EH
F 07/10/17 KVSK Lommel2 2-0 KFC Oosterzonen13
F 07/10/17 Patro Eisden 1-0 Seraing
F 07/10/17 ASV Geel 2-0 Dessel Sport
F 07/10/17 Oudenaarde2 1-0 KMSK Deinze12
F 01/10/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 2-0 Patro Eisden
S 30/09/17 Berchem Sport 0-0 Sporting Chatelet
S 30/09/17 KFC Oosterzonen 0-0 Eendracht Aalst
S 30/09/17 KMSK Deinze 0-0 ASV Geel
S 30/09/17 Seraing 0-0 Oudenaarde
S 30/09/17 FCV Dender EH 0-0 Royal Knokke
S 30/09/17 KSK Heist 0-0 KVSK Lommel
S 30/09/17 Dessel Sport 0-0 Excelsior Virton
S 17/09/17 Berchem Sport - KVSK Lommel
S 17/09/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme - Excelsior Virton
S 10/09/17 Sporting Chatelet - Seraing
S 09/09/17 Excelsior Virton - KSK Heist
S 09/09/17 KFC Oosterzonen - Vigor Wuitens Hamme
S 09/09/17 FCV Dender EH - KMSK Deinze
S 09/09/17 ASV Geel - Berchem Sport
F 09/09/17 Patro Eisden2 1-5 KVSK Lommel1
S 09/09/17 Oudenaarde - Royal Knokke
S 09/09/17 Dessel Sport - Eendracht Aalst
F 03/09/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme3 1-0 Sporting Chatelet2
S 03/09/17 Berchem Sport - Excelsior Virton
S 03/09/17 Eendracht Aalst - FCV Dender EH
S 03/09/17 Royal Knokke - Patro Eisden
S 02/09/17 KVSK Lommel - Oudenaarde
F 02/09/17 KMSK Deinze 2-0 Dessel Sport2