Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 23/09 Portmarnock1 3-0 Bangor Celtic1
F 30/10 Rockmount 0-0 Ringmahon Rangers
F 10/04 Everton AFC 0-0 Cobh Wanderers
F 23/09 Crumlin United 1-1 Ballymun United
F 23/09 Bluebell United 1-0 Cherry Orchard
F 13/12 Wayside Celtic 3-2 FC Transylvania
F 10/12 Swords Celtic FC3 1-2 Crumlin United11
F 09/12 Ballymun United1 0-1 Killester Donnycarne
F 09/12 Lucan United1 3-1 Inchicore Athletic F3
F 09/12 University College C1 0-1 Cobh Wanderers1
F 08/12 Liffeys Pearse1 3-2 Wayside Celtic2
F 08/12 Mayfield United11 2-1 Leeds AFC Cork1
F 07/12 Cherry Orchard1 2-1 Bluebell United1
F 07/12 Carrigaline United 2-2 Avomdale United1
F 03/12 Castleview FC1 1-1 Rockmount
F 02/12 Crumlin United 1-0 Bluebell United4
F 01/12 Firhouse Clover FC1 1-3 St Patricks CY1
F 30/11 Edenderry Town FC12 1-3 Glebe North FC1
F 28/11 Cherry Orchard3 0-3 Malahide United1
F 26/11 Beggsboro AFC 3-3 Lucan United3
F 25/11 Bluebell United3 3-0 St Patricks CY1
F 23/11 Newbridge Town2 1-1 Firhouse Clover FC2
F 23/11 Maynooth University 1-0 Wayside Celtic
F 23/11 Rockmount 3-0 Wilton United2
F 23/11 Bangor Celtic1 2-1 Portmarnock2
F 21/11 Kilbarrack United1 1-0 Mid Sutton Sportslin
F 20/11 Blarney United 3-3 Park United AFC1
F 19/11 Glebe North FC 6-0 Drumcondra FC
F 18/11 Verona FC2 0-1 Arklow Town
F 18/11 Firhouse Clover FC2 2-5 Malahide United1
F 18/11 Killester Donnycarne2 3-2 Portmarnock
F 09:00 University College C2 3-0 Rockmount2
F 16/11 St. Mochtas13 1-3 Crumlin United1
F 16/11 Maynooth University 5-0 Tullamore Town
F 16/11 Cherry Orchard2 1-3 Bangor Celtic
F 16/11 Portlaoise AFC1 2-0 Dunboyne AFC4
F 16/11 Cobh Wanderers 1-2 Avomdale United3
F 15/11 Midleton FC1 1-0 Park United AFC
F 14/11 Malahide United4 1-1 Newbridge Town
F 12/11 Beggsboro AFC1 8-1 Inchicore Athletic F3
F 10/11 University College C1 0-1 Douglas Hall4
F 09/11 Bangor Celtic2 3-1 Swords Celtic FC12
F 09/11 Midleton FC 0-0 Cobh Wanderers
F 08/11 St Francis FC 4-0 Broadford Rovers1
F 07/11 St. Mochtas12 3-3 Cherry Orchard3
F 07/11 Edenderry Town FC 0-0 UC Dublin
F 06/11 Midleton FC1 0-1 University College C2
F 02/11 Liffeys Pearse1 2-4 Crumlin United3
F 02/11 Bangor Celtic 0-1 Killester Donnycarne
F 01/11 Portlaoise AFC1 2-2 Templeogue United FC1
S 20/11/17 Larkview Boys 0-0 Wayside Celtic
F 19/11/17 Wayside Celtic2 2-0 Glebe North FC2
F 19/11/17 Confey FC2 2-3 Greenhills FC1
F 19/11/17 Portmarnock15 2-3 Malahide United1
F 15:00 Tullamore Town1 4-1 Dublin Bus FC13
F 14:45 Sacred Heart12 0-1 Edenderry Town FC3
F 14:30 Home Farm FC2 2-4 Swords Celtic FC1
F 16/11/17 Garda FC 4-4 Drumfinn Celtic FC13
F 16/11/17 Mullingar Athletic 2-0 Leicester Celtic
F 16/11/17 Glebe North FC 2-6 Crumlin United1
F 15/11/17 St John Bosco3 2-2 Portlaoise AFC1
F 15/11/17 Drumcondra FC1 0-2 Cherry Orchard4
F 13/11/17 Midleton FC11 1-3 Ringmahon Rangers1
F 13/11/17 Glebe North FC 2-2 Verona FC3
F 12/11/17 Crumlin United 4-2 Cherry Orchard3
S 12/11/17 UCD AFC 0-0 Home Farm FC
F 12/11/17 Dublin Bus FC3 1-2 Tolka Rovers2
F 12/11/17 Firhouse Clover FC 2-0 Leixlip United3
S 12/11/17 Glenville FC 0-0 Tullamore Town
F 12/11/17 Everton AFC1 2-0 Mayfield United
F 10/11/17 Inchicore Athletic F4 3-2 Maynooth University 1
F 10/11/17 Bangor Celtic2 0-0 Killester United2
F 10/11/17 St John Bosco2 2-3 Beggsboro AFC4
F 10/11/17 Sacred Heart14 3-1 Portlaoise AFC2
F 09/11/17 Malahide United 0-0 Bluebell United1
F 09/11/17 St. Mochtas2 2-2 Newbridge Town1
F 08/11/17 Mullingar Athletic 2-2 Glenville FC2
F 08/11/17 St Patricks CY3 2-2 Drumcondra FC1
F 07/11/17 Tullamore Town1 2-0 Glebe North FC1
F 07/11/17 Crumlin United11 4-1 Maynooth University 12
F 06/11/17 Larkview Boys1 6-1 Liffeys Pearse1
S 06/11/17 Leixlip United 0-0 Portmarnock
F 05/11/17 Cherry Orchard5 0-2 UCD AFC
F 05/11/17 Firhouse Clover FC1 5-1 Maynooth University 2
F 04/11/17 St. Mochtas 3-0 Drumcondra FC
F 04/11/17 University College C3 0-3 Cobh Wanderers11
F 02/11/17 Bangor Celtic 0-2 St Patricks CY3
F 02/11/17 Malahide United1 2-0 Swords Celtic FC1
F 02/11/17 Beggsboro AFC 1-0 Broadford Rovers
S 01/11/17 Drumcondra FC 0-0 Greystones
F 30/10/17 Larkview Boys1 1-4 Swords Celtic FC1
F 29/10/17 Firhouse Clover FC2 1-2 Newbridge Town1
F 29/10/17 Bluebell United 2-1 Leixlip United3
F 27/10/17 St Patricks CY 2-0 Greystones
F 27/10/17 Bangor Celtic4 1-1 St. Mochtas27
S 25/10/17 Portlaoise AFC 0-0 Inchicore Athletic F
F 25/10/17 Home Farm FC2 1-3 Glenville FC2
F 24/10/17 Malahide United1 3-0 Leixlip United1
F 22/10/17 Templeogue United FC2 2-4 Portlaoise AFC1
F 22/10/17 Liffeys Pearse2 1-3 Cherry Orchard12
F 22/10/17 Portmarnock2 0-0 Drumcondra FC1
F 20/10/17 Bangor Celtic1 0-1 Leixlip United
S 16/10/17 Arklow Town 0-0 St John Bosco
F 15/10/17 Templeogue United FC1 0-5 Lucan United1
F 15/10/17 Glenville FC 4-2 Tek United2
F 15/10/17 Killester United3 2-1 Crumlin United2
F 15/10/17 Avomdale United2 2-1 University College C2
F 13/10/17 St Patricks CY 3-2 Portmarnock1
S 13/10/17 St. Mochtas 0-0 Bluebell United
F 13/10/17 Leixlip United14 2-1 Firhouse Clover FC5
F 12/10/17 Crumlin United3 2-3 Malahide United3
F 11/10/17 Mullingar Athletic1 4-2 CYM Beechwood1
S 09/10/17 Larkview Boys 0-0 Colepark United
F 08/10/17 Crumlin United2 0-2 St. Mochtas4
F 08/10/17 Cherry Orchard4 4-1 St Patricks CY1
F 08/10/17 Firhouse Clover FC2 1-0 Bangor Celtic1
F 08/10/17 College Corinthians 2-3 Mayfield United2
F 04/10/17 Newbridge Town 3-0 Killester United
F 04/10/17 Rockmount 0-1 University College C2
F 04/10/17 Malahide United1 1-1 Greystones2
F 01/10/17 Killester United2 3-0 St. Mochtas3
F 29/09/17 Sacred Heart1 0-1 Greystones
F 29/09/17 Leixlip United1 1-2 Greenhills FC1
F 29/09/17 Tolka Rovers2 2-1 Wayside Celtic2
S 28/09/17 Crumlin United 0-0 Kilnamanagh AFC
F 28/09/17 Home Farm FC1 3-0 Pegasus4
F 28/09/17 Midleton FC1 0-2 Avomdale United1
F 25/09/17 St Patricks CY3 1-2 Newbridge Town5
F 24/09/17 Portmarnock3 2-1 St. Mochtas1
F 24/09/17 Cherry Orchard15 1-1 Bluebell United21