Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
goal SNGPL FC Goaaal! [1-2]
F 11/12 Cambuur Reserve1 0-1 De Graafschap (R)1
F 10/12 FC Eindhoven Reserve1 3-2 RKC Waalwijk Reserve1
F 10/12 FC Twente Enschede (1 1-0 Jong FC Zwolle Reser2
F 10/12 Willem II Reserves 4-0 Dordrecht Reserve1
F 10/12 NEC Nijmegen Reserve1 4-3 Go Ahead Eagles Rese3
F 10/12 SC Heerenveen Reserv 0-2 FC Emmen Reserves2
F 10/12 Roda JC Kerkrade Res 1-4 Feyenoord Reserve
F 04/12 Go Ahead Eagles Rese2 2-1 Cambuur Reserve
F 03/12 FC Emmen Reserves 0-3 Heracles Almelo Rese
F 03/12 De Graafschap (R) 4-3 SC Heerenveen Reserv1
F 03/12 Fortuna Sittard Rese1 2-0 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
F 03/12 Jong FC Zwolle Reser1 3-0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve1
F 03/12 Roda JC Kerkrade Res 6-1 Jong Den Haag Reserv
F 03/12 Willem II Reserves 4-0 VVV Venlo Helmond Sp
F 03/12 Feyenoord Reserve1 1-2 FC Eindhoven Reserve
F 27/11 FC Twente Enschede ( 0-3 FC Emmen Reserves
F 26/11 Cambuur Reserve1 3-5 Jong FC Zwolle Reser2
F 26/11 Helmond Sport Reserv1 0-7 FC Eindhoven Reserve
F 26/11 Heracles Almelo Rese2 4-1 SC Heerenveen Reserv1
F 26/11 De Graafschap (R)15 2-4 Go Ahead Eagles Rese
F 26/11 Jong Den Haag Reserv3 2-1 Willem II Reserves1
F 26/11 SBV Excelsior Reserv 4-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Res1
F 26/11 Dordrecht Reserve 1-2 Fortuna Sittard Rese
F 20/11 Feyenoord Reserve 3-1 Willem II Reserves2
F 19/11 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 1-0 NAC Breda Reserve1
F 12:30 Jong Den Haag Reserv13 1-4 SBV Excelsior Reserv2
F 06/11 FC Eindhoven Reserve1 2-0 Jong Den Haag Reserv
F 06/11 Fortuna Sittard Rese 1-3 Feyenoord Reserve
F 05/11 FC Emmen Reserves1 0-1 NEC Nijmegen Reserve1
F 05/11 SC Heerenveen Reserv 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles Rese4
F 05/11 Jong FC Zwolle Reser 4-2 De Graafschap (R)1
F 05/11 NAC Breda Reserve 0-0 VVV Venlo Helmond Sp
F 05/11 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 2-0 Dordrecht Reserve1
F 05/11 Willem II Reserves12 0-3 SBV Excelsior Reserv
F 05/11 Heracles Almelo Rese 4-3 FC Twente Enschede (
F 29/10 NAC Breda Reserve 4-1 Dordrecht Reserve
F 23/10 FC Twente Enschede ( 3-1 SC Heerenveen Reserv
F 22/10 Cambuur Reserve 0-0 FC Emmen Reserves
F 22/10 Roda JC Kerkrade Res 0-4 Willem II Reserves
F 22/10 SBV Excelsior Reserv 6-1 FC Eindhoven Reserve11
F 22/10 De Graafschap (R) 10-0 Achilles 29 Reserves3
F 22/10 Jong Den Haag Reserv1 1-1 NAC Breda Reserve
F 22/10 VVV Venlo Helmond Sp 0-2 Fortuna Sittard Rese1
F 22/10 Go Ahead Eagles Rese 1-1 Jong FC Zwolle Reser
F 22/10 Feyenoord Reserve 4-0 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
F 22/10 NEC Nijmegen Reserve1 0-2 Heracles Almelo Rese1
F 16/10 NAC Breda Reserve1 1-5 Fortuna Sittard Rese1
F 15/10 Jong Den Haag Reserv 3-0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
F 11/10 Feyenoord Reserve1 1-0 NAC Breda Reserve
F 08/10 SBV Excelsior Reserv1 1-2 Fortuna Sittard Rese2
F 20/11/17 Helmond Sport Reserv3 4-2 Willem II Reserves11
F 20/11/17 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 4-0 NAC Breda Reserve
F 20/11/17 Dordrecht Reserve 0-4 Jong FC Zwolle Reser
F 20/11/17 FC Eindhoven Reserve1 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles Rese1
F 20/11/17 SC Heerenveen Reserv 3-1 SBV Excelsior Reserv1
F 20/11/17 Heracles Almelo Rese4 2-1 Jong Den Haag Reserv
F 14/11/17 RKC Waalwijk Reserve12 1-2 NEC Nijmegen Reserve11
F 06/11/17 FC Eindhoven Reserve 1-6 Jong FC Zwolle Reser
F 06/11/17 Heracles Almelo Rese 1-1 SBV Excelsior Reserv2
S 06/11/17 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 0-0 Feyenoord Reserve
F 30/10/17 Jong FC Zwolle Reser2 2-0 Helmond Sport Reserv1
F 30/10/17 NAC Breda Reserve2 0-3 SC Heerenveen Reserv
F 30/10/17 Jong Den Haag Reserv 3-1 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
F 30/10/17 Willem II Reserves3 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Rese
F 30/10/17 FC Eindhoven Reserve2 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Res
F 30/10/17 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 2-1 Heracles Almelo Rese
F 23/10/17 SBV Excelsior Reserv2 3-2 NAC Breda Reserve2
S 23/10/17 RKC Waalwijk (Youth) 0-0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
S 23/10/17 Feyenoord Reserve 0-0 SC Heerenveen Reserv
S 23/10/17 Heracles Almelo Rese 0-0 Cambuur Reserve
F 16/10/17 Dordrecht Reserve 6-1 FC Eindhoven Reserve5
F 16/10/17 Go Ahead Eagles Rese13 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Res4
S 16/10/17 Willem II Reserves 0-0 Jong FC Zwolle Reser
F 16/10/17 NEC Nijmegen Reserve1 3-0 SC Heerenveen Reserv2
F 16/10/17 Cambuur Reserve1 2-0 RKC Waalwijk Reserve3
F 16/10/17 Jong Den Haag Reserv1 4-0 SBV Excelsior Reserv
F 03/10/17 SC Heerenveen Reserv 4-0 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
F 02/10/17 Cambuur Reserve 2-0 Feyenoord Reserve
F 02/10/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 1-0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
F 26/09/17 SBV Excelsior Reserv 2-2 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
F 25/09/17 Roda JC Kerkrade Res 3-2 Dordrecht Reserve
F 25/09/17 Jong FC Zwolle Reser1 6-0 Go Ahead Eagles Rese2
F 25/09/17 SC Heerenveen Reserv1 4-1 Cambuur Reserve2
F 25/09/17 FC Eindhoven Reserve3 3-1 Helmond Sport Reserv1
F 25/09/17 NAC Breda Reserve 0-1 Jong Den Haag Reserv1
F 11/09/17 Helmond Sport Reserv 0-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Res
F 11/09/17 Go Ahead Eagles Rese2 1-1 Dordrecht Reserve3
F 11/09/17 Cambuur Reserve 0-0 SBV Excelsior Reserv
F 11/09/17 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 3-1 NAC Breda Reserve
F 11/09/17 Willem II Reserves 3-1 FC Eindhoven Reserve1
F 11/09/17 SC Heerenveen Reserv 4-1 Jong Den Haag Reserv
F 05/09/17 Willem II Reserves1 0-3 Jong Den Haag Reserv
F 04/09/17 FC Oss Reserves 0-0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
F 31/08/17 Feyenoord Reserve 0-1 NAC Breda Reserve
F 22/08/17 Dordrecht Reserve1 1-1 Helmond Sport Reserv1
F 21/08/17 Roda JC Kerkrade Res2 5-2 Willem II Reserves2
F 21/08/17 NAC Breda Reserve 0-1 Cambuur Reserve
F 21/08/17 SC Heerenveen Reserv 2-2 Heracles Almelo Rese1
F 21/08/17 Jong Den Haag Reserv 3-0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
F 21/08/17 SBV Excelsior Reserv 2-2 Feyenoord Reserve1
F 14/08/17 Feyenoord Reserve 0-1 Heracles Almelo Rese
F 02/05/17 SBV Excelsior Reserv2 1-1 Heracles Almelo Rese1
F 24/04/17 Dordrecht Reserve3 0-3 Go Ahead Eagles Rese
F 24/04/17 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 1-0 Willem II Reserves1
F 24/04/17 Jong FC Zwolle Reser 5-0 Fortuna Sittard Rese
F 24/04/17 RKC Waalwijk Reserve3 3-1 Helmond Sport Reserv3
F 24/04/17 NAC Breda Reserve 2-1 Jong Den Haag Reserv1
F 24/04/17 Cambuur Reserve 6-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Res
F 24/04/17 Feyenoord Reserve 2-0 SBV Excelsior Reserv
F 24/04/17 Heracles Almelo Rese1 0-1 SC Heerenveen Reserv1
F 19/04/17 Jong Den Haag Reserv1 4-4 Roda JC Kerkrade Res1
S 19/04/17 Feyenoord Reserve 0-0 Heracles Almelo Rese
F 10/04/17 Roda JC Kerkrade Res1 1-2 NAC Breda Reserve3
F 10/04/17 SC Heerenveen Reserv3 2-1 Cambuur Reserve
F 10/04/17 Willem II Reserves3 0-3 RKC Waalwijk Reserve2
F 10/04/17 Go Ahead Eagles Rese 2-1 Jong FC Zwolle Reser1
F 10/04/17 Helmond Sport Reserv 3-1 Dordrecht Reserve1
F 10/04/17 Fortuna Sittard Rese 3-1 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
F 10/04/17 Jong Den Haag Reserv1 2-2 Feyenoord Reserve
F 03/04/17 NEC Nijmegen Reserve11 0-7 RKC Waalwijk Reserve2
F 06/03/17 Helmond Sport Reserv 1-1 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
F 06/03/17 Go Ahead Eagles Rese1 2-2 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
F 06/03/17 Jong Den Haag Reserv1 0-3 Cambuur Reserve
F 06/03/17 SBV Excelsior Reserv2 4-2 NAC Breda Reserve1
F 06/03/17 Willem II Reserves 7-0 Fortuna Sittard Rese1
F 06/03/17 Dordrecht Reserve2 0-1 Jong FC Zwolle Reser
F 01/03/17 Roda JC Kerkrade Res 2-4 SC Heerenveen Reserv
F 27/02/17 Heracles Almelo Rese1 1-2 Jong Den Haag Reserv11
F 20/02/17 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 2-0 Fortuna Sittard Rese1
F 20/02/17 Jong Den Haag Reserv1 3-1 SBV Excelsior Reserv