Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 05/12 OSK Igalo 2-0 Jezero Plav
F 05/12 Bokelj Kotor 1-2 KOM Podgorica
F 02/12 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol1 2-0 Arsenal Tivat2
F 02/12 OSK Igalo 1-1 FK Berane
F 02/12 Decic Tuzi1 1-0 Otrant13
F 02/12 Mladost Ljeskopolje 1-1 KOM Podgorica1
F 02/12 Bokelj Kotor4 0-0 Jezero Plav3
F 25/11 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol3 0-0 Otrant3
F 25/11 FK Berane 0-4 Decic Tuzi1
F 25/11 Mladost Ljeskopolje 2-0 Arsenal Tivat
F 18/11 Otrant 0-1 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 18/11 KOM Podgorica1 1-0 OSK Igalo1
F 18/11 Jezero Plav1 2-0 FK Berane
F 18/11 Decic Tuzi 0-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 18/11 Arsenal Tivat4 1-0 Bokelj Kotor7
F 11/11 OSK Igalo 1-0 Arsenal Tivat
F 11/11 Bokelj Kotor 1-3 Otrant
F 11/11 Jezero Plav 2-1 KOM Podgorica
F 11/11 FK Berane 0-1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 11/11 Mladost Ljeskopolje4 1-0 Decic Tuzi2
F 04/11 Decic Tuzi2 1-0 Bokelj Kotor2
F 04/11 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-2 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 04/11 Otrant 1-0 OSK Igalo
F 04/11 KOM Podgorica 1-0 FK Berane
F 04/11 Arsenal Tivat 2-1 Jezero Plav
F 28/10 KOM Podgorica 3-2 Arsenal Tivat
F 28/10 Bokelj Kotor 1-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 28/10 FK Berane 0-0 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 28/10 Jezero Plav 1-2 Otrant
F 28/10 OSK Igalo 0-0 Decic Tuzi
F 21/10 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol3 1-1 OSK Igalo2
F 21/10 Otrant 2-1 KOM Podgorica
F 21/10 Mladost Ljeskopolje 0-0 Bokelj Kotor
F 21/10 Arsenal Tivat 2-0 FK Berane
F 21/10 Decic Tuzi1 4-1 Jezero Plav
F 14/10 OSK Igalo1 0-1 Mladost Ljeskopolje3
F 14/10 KOM Podgorica3 1-0 Decic Tuzi1
F 14/10 FK Berane 0-6 Bokelj Kotor
F 14/10 Arsenal Tivat3 1-3 Otrant2
F 14/10 Jezero Plav 0-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 07/10 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-0 KOM Podgorica
F 07/10 Otrant 5-3 FK Berane2
F 07/10 Bokelj Kotor 1-0 OSK Igalo
F 07/10 Decic Tuzi2 0-0 Arsenal Tivat2
F 07/10 Mladost Ljeskopolje 4-0 Jezero Plav
F 30/09 Jezero Plav 1-1 Bokelj Kotor
F 30/09 FK Berane 0-2 OSK Igalo
F 30/09 Otrant 1-2 Decic Tuzi
F 30/09 KOM Podgorica 2-0 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 30/09 Arsenal Tivat 0-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 19/11/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje 2-1 Otrant
F 19/11/17 Cetinje 0-1 Bokelj Kotor
F 19/11/17 Mornar 1-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 19/11/17 OSK Igalo 3-1 Celik Niksic
F 19/11/17 FK Ibar Rozaje1 1-0 Jezero Plav1
F 19/11/17 FK Berane 0-1 Lovcen Cetinje
F 12/11/17 Celik Niksic1 0-4 Mornar
F 12/11/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol14 2-0 Cetinje1
F 12/11/17 Bokelj Kotor1 1-4 FK Berane1
F 12/11/17 Otrant1 2-1 OSK Igalo1
F 12/11/17 Jezero Plav 1-0 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 12/11/17 Lovcen Cetinje2 3-1 FK Ibar Rozaje2
F 05/11/17 Mornar1 3-2 Otrant2
F 05/11/17 OSK Igalo 0-1 Jezero Plav
F 05/11/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje1 3-1 Lovcen Cetinje1
F 05/11/17 FK Berane 3-1 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 05/11/17 Bokelj Kotor1 1-1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 05/11/17 Cetinje 1-0 Celik Niksic2
F 29/10/17 Lovcen Cetinje 4-0 OSK Igalo
F 29/10/17 Jezero Plav 1-0 Mornar
F 29/10/17 Celik Niksic 0-0 Bokelj Kotor
F 29/10/17 Otrant 0-0 Cetinje
F 29/10/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-2 FK Berane
F 29/10/17 FK Ibar Rozaje1 0-1 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 22/10/17 Bokelj Kotor 3-1 Otrant
F 22/10/17 FK Berane 1-1 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 22/10/17 Mornar 3-0 Lovcen Cetinje
F 22/10/17 OSK Igalo 0-0 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 22/10/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 1-0 Celik Niksic
F 22/10/17 Cetinje 2-2 Jezero Plav
F 15/10/17 Mornar 4-0 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 15/10/17 Celik Niksic 0-3 FK Berane
F 15/10/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-5 Otrant
F 15/10/17 Bokelj Kotor 4-0 Jezero Plav2
F 15/10/17 Cetinje1 1-2 Lovcen Cetinje
F 15/10/17 OSK Igalo 0-0 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 11/10/17 FK Berane 3-2 OSK Igalo
F 11/10/17 FK Ibar Rozaje 2-0 Cetinje
F 08/10/17 Otrant 6-1 Celik Niksic1
F 08/10/17 Jezero Plav 0-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 08/10/17 Lovcen Cetinje2 0-0 Bokelj Kotor5
F 08/10/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje2 2-0 Mornar2
F 01/10/17 Otrant 3-1 FK Berane
F 01/10/17 Celik Niksic 0-2 Jezero Plav
F 01/10/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-3 Lovcen Cetinje
F 01/10/17 Bokelj Kotor 0-0 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 01/10/17 Cetinje 1-2 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 01/10/17 Mornar 3-1 OSK Igalo
F 19/09/17 Bokelj Kotor4 0-1 OSK Igalo2
F 17/09/17 Cetinje 0-5 Mornar
F 17/09/17 Celik Niksic1 1-2 FK Ibar Rozaje1
F 17/09/17 Otrant13 0-1 Lovcen Cetinje1
S 10/09/17 FK Ibar Rozaje - Otrant
S 10/09/17 FK Berane - Cetinje
S 10/09/17 Mornar - Bokelj Kotor
S 10/09/17 OSK Igalo - Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
S 10/09/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje - Celik Niksic
S 10/09/17 Lovcen Cetinje - Jezero Plav
F 03/09/17 Otrant4 1-1 Mladost Ljeskopolje1
F 03/09/17 Celik Niksic3 2-3 OSK Igalo2
F 03/09/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol1 0-2 Mornar2
F 03/09/17 Bokelj Kotor1 4-2 Cetinje1
S 30/08/17 FK Berane - Bokelj Kotor
F 30/08/17 Cetinje1 0-1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol2
F 30/08/17 Mornar2 0-0 Celik Niksic2
F 30/08/17 OSK Igalo1 1-2 Otrant3
F 30/08/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje3 3-2 Jezero Plav2
F 30/08/17 FK Ibar Rozaje 0-0 Lovcen Cetinje
F 27/08/17 Otrant4 0-0 Mornar2
F 27/08/17 Lovcen Cetinje5 0-3 Mladost Ljeskopolje1
F 27/08/17 Celik Niksic1 2-0 Cetinje2
F 27/08/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-3 Bokelj Kotor
F 20/08/17 Cetinje5 0-2 Otrant2
F 20/08/17 Bokelj Kotor1 2-0 Celik Niksic1
F 20/08/17 Mornar1 0-0 Jezero Plav2
F 20/08/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje14 1-2 FK Ibar Rozaje3
F 13/08/17 Otrant 0-0 Bokelj Kotor4
F 13/08/17 Lovcen Cetinje1 0-0 Mornar3
F 13/08/17 FK Ibar Rozaje 0-0 OSK Igalo
F 13/08/17 Celik Niksic2 0-1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol2