Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 09/12 Tepecik Bld3 1-0 Artvin Hopaspor2
F 09/12 Adiyamanspor 3-0 Tekirova Belediyespo
F 09/12 Payas BS 1975 1-1 Halide Edip Adivarsp
F 09/12 Catalca Spor5 4-2 Erokspor1
F 09/12 Duzcespor24 0-2 Osmaniyespor4
F 09/12 Corum Belediyespor 4-1 Bursa Niluferspor AS
F 09/12 Bergama Belediyespor1 3-3 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle1
F 09/12 Erbaaspor S 1-1 Silivrispor
F 09/12 Korfez Bld.1 2-0 Muglaspor3
F 09/12 Sile Yildizspor1 5-0 Karaman Belediyesi S3
F 09/12 Ergene Velimese1 1-1 Gebzespor
F 09/12 Serik Belediyespor6 1-0 Golcukspor1
F 09/12 Anadolu Uskudar2 1-0 Fatsa Belediyespor14
F 09/12 Duzyurtspor12 1-2 Nevsehirspor Genclik16
F 09/12 Bayburt Ozel Idare 2-1 Ankara Adliyespor
F 09/12 Batman Petrolspor 2-1 Tire 1922 Spor
F 09/12 Cizrespor1 0-0 Erzincanspor
F 09/12 Wing Larsburg4 2-1 Kozan BLD.SPOR5
F 09/12 Pazarspor4 1-2 Yeni Altindag BS1
F 09/12 Diyarbakirspor 1-1 Trabzon Karadenizspo
F 09/12 Elazig Belediyespor 1-0 Belediye Vanspor
F 09/12 Yeni Orduspor3 1-0 Alibeykoy4
F 09/12 Ofspor3 1-1 Kizilcabolukspor1
F 09/12 Erzin Belediyespor 2-2 Nazillispor
F 08/12 Sultanbeyli4 3-1 Karsiyaka2
F 08/12 Bucaspor12 0-3 Turgutluspor3
F 03/12 Elazig Belediyespor 1-1 Duzcespor
F 02/12 Muglaspor1 3-0 Diyarbakirspor1
F 02/12 Corum Belediyespor 1-0 Cizrespor
F 02/12 Nevsehirspor Genclik 3-1 Sile Yildizspor1
F 02/12 Erokspor13 4-3 Bergama Belediyespor2
F 02/12 Golcukspor 1-1 Bucaspor
F 02/12 Kozan BLD.SPOR 0-0 Batman Petrolspor
F 02/12 Ankara Adliyespor2 0-1 Korfez Bld.2
F 02/12 Karsiyaka3 2-1 Adiyamanspor2
F 02/12 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle 2-1 Pazarspor1
F 02/12 Tekirova Belediyespo 2-1 Yeni Orduspor
F 02/12 Artvin Hopaspor3 0-0 Wing Larsburg1
F 02/12 Karaman Belediyesi S3 2-0 Erbaaspor S1
F 02/12 Trabzon Karadenizspo2 1-1 Anadolu Uskudar2
F 02/12 Fatsa Belediyespor 2-0 Serik Belediyespor
F 02/12 Belediye Vanspor 1-1 Sultanbeyli
F 02/12 Osmaniyespor2 1-0 Kizilcabolukspor1
F 02/12 Bursa Niluferspor AS14 0-1 Bayburt Ozel Idare1
F 02/12 Erzincanspor 2-3 Halide Edip Adivarsp
F 01/12 Silivrispor1 0-0 Ergene Velimese1
F 01/12 Turgutluspor 0-1 Payas BS 1975
F 01/12 Kocaeli Birlik Spor3 1-1 Erzin Belediyespor15
F 01/12 Tire 1922 Spor13 1-1 Duzyurtspor3
F 01/12 Yeni Altindag BS3 2-0 Ofspor5
F 19/11/17 Tarsus Idman Yurdu3 0-0 Kizilcabolukspor4
F 19/11/17 Corum Belediyespor1 1-3 Elazig Belediyespor1
F 19/11/17 Erbaaspor S 4-1 Wing Larsburg
F 19/11/17 Turgutluspor 0-1 Tire 1922 Spor
F 19/11/17 Canakkale Dardanelsp1 1-2 Erzin Belediyespor
F 19/11/17 Yeni Altindag BS4 2-2 Orhangazispor2
F 19/11/17 Osmaniyespor 0-0 Usakspor
F 19/11/17 Tekirdagspor 1-1 Sultanbeyli
F 19/11/17 Bergama Belediyespor 1-2 Batman Petrolspor
F 19/11/17 Halide Edip Adivarsp 1-1 Bayrampasaspor
F 19/11/17 Aydinspor3 1-1 Tepecik Bld1
F 19/11/17 Kirikhanspor 0-1 Erokspor
F 19/11/17 Kozan BLD.SPOR 0-0 Manisa BB Spor
F 19/11/17 Korfez Bld. 2-2 Duzyurtspor
F 19/11/17 Muglaspor 0-1 Ergene Velimese
F 19/11/17 Oyak Renault3 0-1 Darica Genclerbirlig1
F 19/11/17 Erzincanspor1 1-2 Ankarademirspor
F 19/11/17 Yeni Orduspor3 1-0 Pazarspor3
F 19/11/17 Karaman Belediyesi S1 1-1 Ankara Adliyespor
F 19/11/17 Belediye Vanspor 1-1 Diyarbakirspor
F 19/11/17 12 Bingol Bld 0-0 Duzcespor
F 19/11/17 Ofspor2 0-0 Tekirova Belediyespo2
F 18/11/17 Payas BS 1975 2-2 Cizrespor1
F 18/11/17 Anadolu Uskudar2 3-0 Kayseri Erciyespor12
F 18/11/17 Trabzon Karadenizspo2 2-3 Golcukspor3
F 18/11/17 Bayburt Ozel Idare 1-1 Catalca Spor
F 18/11/17 Arsinspor1 0-2 Bursa Niluferspor AS
F 12/11/17 Catalca Spor2 0-1 Halide Edip Adivarsp3
F 12/11/17 Sultanbeyli1 0-2 Usakspor1
F 12/11/17 Tekirova Belediyespo1 2-2 Yeni Altindag BS1
F 12/11/17 Kizilcabolukspor 2-1 Arsinspor4
F 12/11/17 Kayseri Erciyespor2 1-1 Oyak Renault1
F 12/11/17 Ankara Adliyespor3 1-2 Tekirdagspor3
F 12/11/17 Bursa Niluferspor AS2 1-1 Aydinspor2
F 12/11/17 Kozan BLD.SPOR4 3-1 12 Bingol Bld1
F 12/11/17 Ergene Velimese1 2-4 Yeni Orduspor3
F 12/11/17 Tire 1922 Spor 4-0 Diyarbakirspor
F 12/11/17 Manisa BB Spor 3-0 Bergama Belediyespor3
F 12/11/17 Golcukspor1 2-5 Turgutluspor
F 12/11/17 Corum Belediyespor 1-1 Osmaniyespor
F 12/11/17 Pazarspor1 0-1 Erzincanspor5
F 12/11/17 Elazig Belediyespor 2-0 Payas BS 19751
F 12/11/17 Cizrespor 2-0 Korfez Bld.
F 12/11/17 Batman Petrolspor 0-0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
F 12/11/17 Wing Larsburg5 2-1 Ofspor1
F 12/11/17 Erzin Belediyespor 1-2 Duzcespor
F 12/11/17 Duzyurtspor14 2-1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu3
F 11/11/17 Darica Genclerbirlig 0-1 Kirikhanspor
F 11/11/17 Bayrampasaspor4 1-0 Erbaaspor S1
F 11/11/17 Orhangazispor2 2-2 Canakkale Dardanelsp15
F 11/11/17 Ankarademirspor2 4-0 Anadolu Uskudar2
F 11/11/17 Muglaspor5 1-2 Belediye Vanspor2
F 11/11/17 Erokspor2 1-4 Trabzon Karadenizspo5
F 11/11/17 Tepecik Bld3 1-0 Karaman Belediyesi S2
F 05/11/17 Tekirdagspor 2-3 Tepecik Bld
F 05/11/17 Bergama Belediyespor 1-1 Kozan BLD.SPOR
F 05/11/17 Canakkale Dardanelsp 0-0 Tekirova Belediyespo
F 05/11/17 Usakspor 1-1 Ankara Adliyespor
F 05/11/17 Aydinspor2 1-1 Kizilcabolukspor
F 05/11/17 Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 1-0 Cizrespor1
F 05/11/17 Duzcespor1 3-1 Orhangazispor
F 05/11/17 Payas BS 19751 0-1 Corum Belediyespor
F 05/11/17 Anadolu Uskudar5 1-1 Pazarspor14
F 05/11/17 Halide Edip Adivarsp2 1-1 Batman Petrolspor
F 05/11/17 Erbaaspor S 2-0 Catalca Spor
F 05/11/17 Turgutluspor 0-1 Erokspor
F 05/11/17 Osmaniyespor 2-3 Sultanbeyli
F 05/11/17 Diyarbakirspor 3-2 Golcukspor
F 05/11/17 Belediye Vanspor 0-0 Tire 1922 Spor
F 05/11/17 Karaman Belediyesi S 0-0 Bursa Niluferspor AS
F 05/11/17 12 Bingol Bld 1-1 Erzin Belediyespor
F 05/11/17 Yeni Orduspor 0-0 Muglaspor
F 05/11/17 Trabzon Karadenizspo5 1-0 Darica Genclerbirlig4
F 05/11/17 Bayburt Ozel Idare 1-3 Manisa BB Spor
F 05/11/17 Ofspor2 3-0 Bayrampasaspor1
F 05/11/17 Erzincanspor 1-1 Ergene Velimese
F 04/11/17 Kirikhanspor1 1-1 Kayseri Erciyespor2
F 04/11/17 Yeni Altindag BS2 3-0 Wing Larsburg
F 04/11/17 Oyak Renault 1-3 Ankarademirspor
F 04/11/17 Korfez Bld. 1-1 Elazig Belediyespor