Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Click here
F 05:00 FC Terek Groznyi You12 3-0 Arsenal Tula Youth12
F 08/12 Dinamo Moscow Youth2 3-1 FK Ural Youth2
F 08/12 FK Krasnodar Youth2 2-2 Ufa Youth3
F 08/12 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0-1 Rubin Kazan (R)2
F 07/12 Lokomotiv Moscow You1 2-1 FK Orenburg Youth2
F 07/12 CSKA Moscow (R)1 2-1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 11
F 07/12 Krylya Sovetov Samar3 0-0 FK Rostov Youth1
F 07/12 FK Anzhi Youth5 2-3 Spartak Moscow Youth12
F 02/12 Spartak Moscow Youth 0-4 Lokomotiv Moscow You2
F 02/12 FK Rostov Youth2 0-2 CSKA Moscow (R)2
F 02/12 Arsenal Tula Youth 2-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 1
F 01/12 FK Krasnodar Youth 5-0 FK Ural Youth3
F 01/12 FK Anzhi Youth1 3-3 Ufa Youth
F 30/11 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 0-0 FC Terek Groznyi You2
F 30/11 FK Orenburg Youth4 0-3 Krylya Sovetov Samar2
F 29/11 Rubin Kazan (R)1 0-1 Dinamo Moscow Youth3
F 25/11 FK Krasnodar Youth3 5-0 Arsenal Tula Youth
F 25/11 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 3-1 FK Rostov Youth3
F 24/11 FK Anzhi Youth1 0-3 Rubin Kazan (R)1
F 23/11 Dinamo Moscow Youth1 4-0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
F 23/11 FK Orenburg Youth1 1-3 Ufa Youth1
F 23/11 FC Terek Groznyi You3 0-2 CSKA Moscow (R)3
F 23/11 Spartak Moscow Youth2 4-1 Krylya Sovetov Samar1
F 22/11 Lokomotiv Moscow You1 2-0 FK Ural Youth2
F 12/11 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0-2 FK Krasnodar Youth
F 11/11 Rubin Kazan (R) 2-4 Lokomotiv Moscow You3
F 11/11 Ufa Youth3 3-0 Spartak Moscow Youth3
F 06:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 1-1 Zenit St.Petersburg
F 02:00 Krylya Sovetov Samar1 2-1 FC Terek Groznyi You3
F 01:00 FK Ural Youth2 1-2 FK Orenburg Youth3
F 09/11 FK Rostov Youth2 0-1 Dinamo Moscow Youth1
F 09/11 Arsenal Tula Youth3 0-0 FK Anzhi Youth4
F 05/11 Ufa Youth 0-5 Krylya Sovetov Samar3
F 04/11 FK Anzhi Youth2 3-0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
F 04/11 FK Orenburg Youth 1-2 Rubin Kazan (R)
F 04/11 FK Krasnodar Youth3 2-2 FK Rostov Youth2
F 03/11 Zenit St.Petersburg 2-0 FC Terek Groznyi You15
F 03/11 Spartak Moscow Youth1 4-2 FK Ural Youth1
F 02/11 Lokomotiv Moscow You4 2-0 Arsenal Tula Youth1
F 02/11 Dinamo Moscow Youth12 1-3 CSKA Moscow (R)4
F 29/10 Rubin Kazan (R)2 1-2 Spartak Moscow Youth3
F 28/10 Krylya Sovetov Samar5 1-2 Zenit St.Petersburg 12
F 28/10 CSKA Moscow (R)14 2-2 FK Krasnodar Youth1
F 28/10 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow You
F 27/10 FK Rostov Youth3 2-0 FK Anzhi Youth1
F 27/10 FC Terek Groznyi You1 2-2 Dinamo Moscow Youth12
F 26/10 Arsenal Tula Youth 5-0 FK Orenburg Youth2
F 26/10 FK Ural Youth 3-1 Ufa Youth1
F 20/10 FK Krasnodar Youth3 2-1 FC Terek Groznyi You15
F 20/10 Dinamo Moscow Youth1 1-2 Zenit St.Petersburg 2
F 19/11/17 FK Rostov Youth1 2-0 Amkar Perm(R)14
F 18/11/17 Ufa Youth1 4-0 FK Ural Youth1
F 18/11/17 FK Anzhi Youth15 1-2 Lokomotiv Moscow You2
F 18/11/17 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0-0 FK Tosno Youth2
F 17/11/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth 0-2 CSKA Moscow (R)1
F 17/11/17 FK Krasnodar Youth2 3-1 Spartak Moscow Youth3
F 17/11/17 Arsenal Tula Youth 4-2 Rubin Kazan (R)
F 17/11/17 Dinamo Moscow Youth3 4-4 FC Terek Groznyi You5
F 05/11/17 Spartak Moscow Youth2 1-1 Ufa Youth2
F 04/11/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth1 2-2 Arsenal Tula Youth1
F 04/11/17 Amkar Perm(R)2 0-0 FK Anzhi Youth1
F 04/11/17 Rubin Kazan (R)1 2-3 Zenit St.Petersburg
F 04/11/17 FC Terek Groznyi You3 0-1 FK Rostov Youth1
F 04/11/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You1 1-3 CSKA Moscow (R)
F 04/11/17 FK Tosno Youth3 0-1 FK Krasnodar Youth16
F 02/11/17 FK Ural Youth5 0-2 Dinamo Moscow Youth3
F 30/10/17 FC Terek Groznyi You3 0-1 FK Anzhi Youth2
F 30/10/17 Ufa Youth 1-4 Rubin Kazan (R)1
F 28/10/17 Dinamo Moscow Youth1 3-1 FK Tosno Youth1
F 28/10/17 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 5-1 Lokomotiv Moscow You14
F 28/10/17 Amkar Perm(R)1 5-1 FK Ural Youth
F 28/10/17 FK Krasnodar Youth1 7-1 SKA Khabarovsk Youth
F 27/10/17 FK Rostov Youth3 1-1 Spartak Moscow Youth3
F 26/10/17 Arsenal Tula Youth1 1-3 CSKA Moscow (R)1
F 23/10/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You2 0-1 FK Krasnodar Youth3
F 22/10/17 FK Anzhi Youth2 2-1 Arsenal Tula Youth2
F 22/10/17 FK Ural Youth13 4-2 FC Terek Groznyi You4
F 21/10/17 CSKA Moscow (R)1 3-2 Zenit St.Petersburg 1
F 20/10/17 Rubin Kazan (R)12 2-3 Dinamo Moscow Youth2
F 20/10/17 FK Tosno Youth4 2-1 FK Rostov Youth3
F 20/10/17 Spartak Moscow Youth 1-1 Amkar Perm(R)2
F 20/10/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth1 2-0 Ufa Youth3
F 15/10/17 Zenit St.Petersburg 1-2 Arsenal Tula Youth1
F 15/10/17 Amkar Perm(R)2 5-2 FK Tosno Youth
F 15/10/17 Ufa Youth3 2-0 Lokomotiv Moscow You3
F 14/10/17 FK Rostov Youth 3-1 Rubin Kazan (R)12
F 14/10/17 FK Krasnodar Youth2 0-2 CSKA Moscow (R)4
F 14/10/17 FK Ural Youth2 1-3 FK Anzhi Youth1
F 13/10/17 Dinamo Moscow Youth1 3-0 SKA Khabarovsk Youth2
F 12/10/17 FC Terek Groznyi You14 1-4 Spartak Moscow Youth3
F 05/10/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth3 1-2 Rubin Kazan (R)1
F 01/10/17 Arsenal Tula Youth1 2-2 FK Krasnodar Youth1
F 30/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You2 0-0 Dinamo Moscow Youth3
F 30/09/17 FK Anzhi Youth2 2-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 1
F 30/09/17 CSKA Moscow (R)22 1-1 Ufa Youth3
F 30/09/17 Rubin Kazan (R)1 2-1 Amkar Perm(R)3
F 30/09/17 FK Tosno Youth4 2-1 FC Terek Groznyi You5
F 29/09/17 Spartak Moscow Youth1 1-0 FK Ural Youth3
F 29/09/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth1 1-0 FK Rostov Youth22
F 25/09/17 FC Terek Groznyi You2 3-2 Rubin Kazan (R)
F 24/09/17 Amkar Perm(R)2 1-0 SKA Khabarovsk Youth
F 24/09/17 Ufa Youth1 3-1 Arsenal Tula Youth
F 23/09/17 FK Rostov Youth1 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow You2
F 23/09/17 FK Ural Youth 1-0 FK Tosno Youth2
F 23/09/17 FK Krasnodar Youth 4-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 1
F 22/09/17 Dinamo Moscow Youth 2-1 CSKA Moscow (R)4
F 22/09/17 Spartak Moscow Youth3 1-0 FK Anzhi Youth3
F 17/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You4 2-1 Amkar Perm(R)22
F 16/09/17 Rubin Kazan (R)2 3-1 FK Ural Youth2
F 16/09/17 FK Tosno Youth4 1-1 Spartak Moscow Youth2
F 16/09/17 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1-0 Ufa Youth2
F 16/09/17 FK Anzhi Youth2 0-3 FK Krasnodar Youth
F 15/09/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth 2-1 FC Terek Groznyi You
F 15/09/17 CSKA Moscow (R)2 4-0 FK Rostov Youth2
F 14/09/17 Arsenal Tula Youth2 1-3 Dinamo Moscow Youth1
F 03:00 FK Ural Youth1 1-2 SKA Khabarovsk Youth
F 02:00 Ufa Youth4 1-2 FK Krasnodar Youth4
F 09/09/17 Dinamo Moscow Youth 1-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 1
F 09/09/17 FC Terek Groznyi You1 3-2 Lokomotiv Moscow You3
F 09/09/17 FK Rostov Youth3 3-1 Arsenal Tula Youth2
F 09/09/17 FK Tosno Youth 1-0 FK Anzhi Youth3
F 08/09/17 Spartak Moscow Youth 4-1 Rubin Kazan (R)2
F 08/09/17 Amkar Perm(R)2 2-0 CSKA Moscow (R)1
F 30/08/17 CSKA Moscow (R)3 3-1 Rubin Kazan (R)3
F 26/08/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth1 1-2 Spartak Moscow Youth2
F 26/08/17 FK Krasnodar Youth3 2-2 Dinamo Moscow Youth
F 26/08/17 Zenit St.Petersburg 3-1 FK Rostov Youth1
F 26/08/17 CSKA Moscow (R)12 1-1 FC Terek Groznyi You2
F 25/08/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You2 2-0 FK Ural Youth2
F 25/08/17 Rubin Kazan (R)2 1-0 FK Tosno Youth2