Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 11/12 Sportivo Dock Sud14 1-0 Central Cordoba De R2
F 10/12 Club Lujan2 1-0 El Porvenir25
F 10/12 Deportivo Laferrere4 1-0 Excursionistas13
F 10/12 Argentino de Quilmes1 2-0 Berazategui2
F 09/12 Deportivo Armenio3 1-2 Victoriano Arenas15
F 08/12 General Lamadrid 2-3 Ituzaingo3
F 08/12 Villa San Carlos11 3-0 Canuelas FC2
F 08/12 Ferrocarril Midland1 2-0 Sportivo Italiano3
F 07/12 Sportivo Barracas2 2-3 Deportivo Merlo2
F 07/12 San Martin Burzaco3 0-0 Leandro N Alem12
F 04/12 Victoriano Arenas11 0-1 Argentino de Quilmes13
F 03/12 Leandro N Alem14 2-4 Deportivo Laferrere3
F 03/12 El Porvenir2 2-2 Sportivo Barracas3
F 03/12 Canuelas FC4 1-3 Ferrocarril Midland1
F 03/12 Excursionistas23 0-0 Deportivo Armenio13
F 03/12 Berazategui6 1-1 Sportivo Dock Sud14
F 01/12 Sportivo Italiano 0-0 San Martin Burzaco
F 01/12 Central Cordoba De R1 0-0 General Lamadrid2
F 01/12 Deportivo Merlo12 0-0 Villa San Carlos2
F 30/11 Ituzaingo1 1-2 Club Lujan2
F 29/11 Sportivo Barracas 2-0 Berazategui1
F 28/11 Deportivo Armenio12 1-1 Canuelas FC12
F 28/11 Argentino de Quilmes3 1-0 Sportivo Italiano2
F 27/11 General Lamadrid2 1-1 Excursionistas2
F 25/11 Deportivo Merlo3 1-1 El Porvenir4
F 25/11 Deportivo Armenio2 2-1 Leandro N Alem14
F 24/11 Villa San Carlos1 0-1 Ferrocarril Midland1
F 23/11 San Martin Burzaco6 1-0 Canuelas FC3
F 23/11 Club Lujan2 0-0 Central Cordoba De R1
F 23/11 Sportivo Barracas2 0-1 Ituzaingo
F 23/11 Argentino de Quilmes2 1-1 Excursionistas
F 22/11 General Lamadrid4 1-2 Berazategui4
F 22/11 Sportivo Dock Sud15 0-2 Victoriano Arenas5
F 22/11 Deportivo Laferrere13 1-1 Sportivo Italiano5
F 20/11 El Porvenir2 0-4 Villa San Carlos1
F 19/11 Canuelas FC 1-1 Deportivo Laferrere12
F 18/11 Ituzaingo3 0-0 Deportivo Merlo3
F 18/11 Victoriano Arenas1 2-3 General Lamadrid4
F 17/11 Excursionistas5 1-1 Sportivo Dock Sud6
F 17/11 Ferrocarril Midland2 2-0 San Martin Burzaco2
F 17/11 Leandro N Alem2 1-0 Argentino de Quilmes1
F 17/11 Berazategui4 0-0 Club Lujan
F 17/11 Sportivo Italiano15 1-1 Deportivo Armenio1
F 17/11 Central Cordoba De R1 0-0 Sportivo Barracas2
F 12/11 Deportivo Merlo13 2-1 Central Cordoba De R22
F 12/11 Deportivo Laferrere13 2-0 Ferrocarril Midland2
F 12/11 El Porvenir3 1-1 Ituzaingo3
F 09/11 Club Lujan3 3-2 Victoriano Arenas12
F 09/11 Sportivo Dock Sud2 5-0 Leandro N Alem2
F 09/11 Villa San Carlos1 2-0 San Martin Burzaco16
F 20/11/17 Uhl Que Sa1 1-1 Defensores Unidos2
F 20/11/17 San Martin Burzaco3 1-1 Ferrocarril Midland13
F 20/11/17 Berazategui2 1-1 El Porvenir2
F 19/11/17 Excursionistas 2-0 Sportivo Italiano2
F 19/11/17 Deportivo Laferrere 3-1 Defensores de Cambac5
F 19/11/17 Deportivo Armenio2 0-0 Central Cordoba1
F 17/11/17 Canuelas FC2 0-0 Club Lujan2
F 17/11/17 Sportivo Dock Sud2 2-0 Sportivo Barracas5
F 13/11/17 Defensores de Cambac 2-0 San Martin Burzaco2
F 12/11/17 Sportivo Italiano13 1-1 Canuelas FC3
F 12/11/17 Ferrocarril Midland2 1-1 Uhl Que Sa2
F 12/11/17 Ituzaingo1 1-3 Excursionistas2
F 12/11/17 Club Lujan2 0-0 Berazategui11
F 12/11/17 Argentino de Quilmes 0-0 Deportivo Laferrere14
F 11/11/17 Central Cordoba3 3-0 Deportivo Merlo2
F 11/11/17 Sportivo Dock Sud1 0-3 Leandro N Alem2
F 11/11/17 Sportivo Barracas 3-0 El Porvenir3
F 11/11/17 Defensores Unidos1 1-0 Deportivo Armenio1
F 08/11/17 Deportivo Laferrere 2-1 Sportivo Dock Sud4
F 08/11/17 Leandro N Alem 4-0 Sportivo Barracas14
F 08/11/17 Berazategui1 1-1 Sportivo Italiano3
F 08/11/17 Canuelas FC3 0-0 Ituzaingo2
F 08/11/17 Excursionistas2 0-1 Central Cordoba
F 08/11/17 El Porvenir23 0-1 Club Lujan12
F 08/11/17 San Martin Burzaco 0-3 Argentino de Quilmes1
F 07/11/17 Deportivo Merlo1 2-0 Defensores Unidos12
F 07/11/17 Deportivo Armenio2 0-0 Ferrocarril Midland2
F 07/11/17 Uhl Que Sa3 1-0 Defensores de Cambac3
F 05/11/17 Leandro N Alem 1-0 Deportivo Laferrere
F 05/11/17 Sportivo Dock Sud3 2-0 San Martin Burzaco2
F 05/11/17 Sportivo Barracas1 0-2 Club Lujan2
F 05/11/17 Central Cordoba3 1-2 Canuelas FC4
F 04/11/17 Ituzaingo2 4-1 Berazategui13
F 04/11/17 Sportivo Italiano3 2-2 El Porvenir6
F 04/11/17 Defensores Unidos 1-0 Excursionistas12
F 03/11/17 Ferrocarril Midland2 1-1 Deportivo Merlo
F 03/11/17 Argentino de Quilmes3 3-1 Uhl Que Sa1
F 03/11/17 Defensores de Cambac1 0-1 Deportivo Armenio2
F 31/10/17 San Martin Burzaco2 1-0 Leandro N Alem3
F 31/10/17 Deportivo Laferrere2 0-0 Sportivo Barracas17
F 31/10/17 Berazategui1 0-4 Central Cordoba
F 30/10/17 Deportivo Merlo1 0-1 Defensores de Cambac3
F 30/10/17 Club Lujan2 1-1 Sportivo Italiano1
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Armenio4 0-2 Argentino de Quilmes11
F 29/10/17 Uhl Que Sa3 1-1 Sportivo Dock Sud
F 29/10/17 Canuelas FC4 0-1 Defensores Unidos3
F 28/10/17 Excursionistas14 0-1 Ferrocarril Midland23
F 28/10/17 El Porvenir1 0-1 Ituzaingo2
F 18/10/17 Sportivo Barracas3 1-4 Sportivo Italiano12
F 18/10/17 Sportivo Dock Sud14 0-2 Deportivo Armenio4
F 18/10/17 Ferrocarril Midland 0-2 Canuelas FC1
F 18/10/17 Deportivo Laferrere3 2-0 San Martin Burzaco
F 18/10/17 Argentino de Quilmes2 1-0 Deportivo Merlo3
F 18/10/17 Defensores de Cambac2 2-1 Excursionistas2
F 18/10/17 Defensores Unidos3 5-0 Berazategui12
F 17/10/17 Ituzaingo2 2-1 Club Lujan3
F 17/10/17 Central Cordoba1 1-0 El Porvenir12
F 17/10/17 Leandro N Alem11 1-2 Uhl Que Sa2
F 15/10/17 Deportivo Merlo2 1-0 Sportivo Dock Sud2
F 15/10/17 San Martin Burzaco 2-0 Sportivo Barracas3
F 14/10/17 Excursionistas14 0-4 Argentino de Quilmes1
F 14/10/17 El Porvenir 0-1 Defensores Unidos
F 14/10/17 Uhl Que Sa1 3-0 Deportivo Laferrere2
S 13/10/17 Canuelas FC 0-0 Defensores de Cambac
S 13/10/17 Deportivo Armenio 0-0 Leandro N Alem
S 13/10/17 Club Lujan 0-0 Central Cordoba
S 13/10/17 Berazategui 0-0 Ferrocarril Midland
S 13/10/17 Sportivo Italiano 0-0 Ituzaingo
F 09/10/17 Defensores Unidos1 1-4 Club Lujan2
F 09/10/17 Argentino de Quilmes11 0-0 Canuelas FC2
F 09/10/17 Defensores de Cambac 1-1 Berazategui2
F 09/10/17 Ferrocarril Midland4 2-1 El Porvenir2
F 08/10/17 Deportivo Laferrere1 1-0 Deportivo Armenio1
F 08/10/17 Sportivo Barracas1 2-0 Ituzaingo3
F 08/10/17 San Martin Burzaco 1-1 Uhl Que Sa1
F 07/10/17 Sportivo Dock Sud2 2-0 Excursionistas23
F 07/10/17 Leandro N Alem 0-0 Deportivo Merlo
F 07/10/17 Central Cordoba1 1-2 Sportivo Italiano
F 04/10/17 Defensores de Cambac2 1-2 Defensores Unidos2
F 04/10/17 Canuelas FC1 2-0 Uhl Que Sa1