Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Click here
F 09/12 Eintracht Nordersted14 1-6 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth1
F 09/12 FC Lokomotive Leipzi1 0-0 BFC Viktoria 18894
F 09/12 Berliner AK 071 4-4 FSV Union Furstenwal4
F 09/12 Hamburger SV (Youth) 2-0 Holstein Kiel II2
F 08/12 SSV Jeddeloh3 2-1 St Pauli II3
F 08/12 Saarbrucken14 3-1 VfB Stuttgart II1
F 08/12 Alemannia Aachen 2-2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen3
F 08/12 SV Straelen2 2-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (14
F 08/12 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)1 1-3 Kickers Offenbach2
F 08/12 Borussia Dortmund (Y1 3-1 Wattenscheid 093
F 08/12 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout12 3-0 TSG Balingen1
F 08/12 Rot-Weiss Essen3 1-0 FC Kaan-Marienborn2
F 08/12 Werder Bremen (Youth 4-1 FC Hansa Luneburg
F 08/12 TV Herkenrath3 1-2 Koln (Youth)1
F 08/12 FSV Frankfurt1 1-4 TSV Steinbach
F 08/12 SSV Ulm 18461 2-1 FK Pirmasens2
F 08/12 Hessen Dreieich2 0-3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
F 08/12 SC Freiburg (Youth) 3-2 Eintracht Stadtallen
F 08/12 Astoria Walldorf3 3-2 VfR Wormatia Worms2
F 08/12 Germania Halberstadt1 2-0 Berliner FC Dynamo14
F 08/12 VSG Altglienicke2 1-1 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo12
F 08/12 FSV Optik Rathenow1 2-3 ZFC Meuselwitz2
F 08/12 Chemnitzer 2-0 SV Babelsberg 0312
F 08/12 ETSV Weiche Flensbur 4-0 Germania Egestorf1
F 08/12 Lupo-Martini Wolfsbu 0-3 VFB Lubeck
F 07/12 SV Drochtersen/Assel2 2-1 BSV Rehden
F 07/12 Monchengladbach AM.1 1-0 Wiedenbruck3
F 07/12 Budissa Bautzen12 2-0 Bischofswerdaer FV3
F 07/12 Viktoria koln1 2-0 Bonner1
F 07/12 Wacker Nordhausen 6-1 FC Oberlausitz
F 07/12 SV Elversberg4 2-0 FC 08 Hombrug5
F 07/12 Bayern Munchen (Yout2 4-0 Schweinfurt 05 FC1
F 07/12 SC Verl1 0-4 SV Rodinghausen2
F 02/12 Werder Bremen (Youth 1-0 Havelse2
F 02/12 Lupo-Martini Wolfsbu 2-3 SSV Jeddeloh
F 02/12 Kickers Offenbach5 2-1 Astoria Walldorf2
F 02/12 VfB Stuttgart II1 0-2 FC 08 Hombrug2
F 02/12 Holstein Kiel II13 2-2 Eintracht Nordersted3
F 02/12 Germania Egestorf1 3-0 SV Drochtersen/Assel11
F 02/12 Wuppertaler SV Borus2 3-0 Rot-Weiss Essen1
F 02/12 VfL Oldenburg 0-0 Hamburger SV (Youth)
F 02/12 Bischofswerdaer FV1 0-3 Berliner AK 071
F 02/12 Rot-Weiss Erfurt1 7-1 VSG Altglienicke1
F 02/12 ZFC Meuselwitz13 0-0 FC Lokomotive Leipzi1
F 02/12 Berliner FC Dynamo3 0-3 VfB Auerbach2
F 02/12 FSV Union Furstenwal4 2-4 Chemnitzer1
F 02/12 Hannover 96 Am13 0-0 ETSV Weiche Flensbur3
F 01/12 Viktoria Aschaffenbu3 1-1 Schweinfurt 05 FC13
F 01/12 Wattenscheid 0911 1-0 Alemannia Aachen2
F 01/12 BSV Rehden 2-1 FC Hansa Luneburg
S 20/11/17 TSV 1860 Munchen 0-0 TSV Buchbach
S 19/11/17 SV Drochtersen/Assel 0-0 VfV Borussia 06 Hild
F 19/11/17 Havelse1 1-0 BSV Rehden3
F 19/11/17 TuS Koblenz13 0-0 SV Rochling Volkling4
F 19/11/17 Kickers Offenbach2 1-1 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout2
F 19/11/17 Bonner1 1-4 Wuppertaler SV Borus1
F 19/11/17 Berliner FC Dynamo1 3-1 FC Lokomotive Leipzi
F 19/11/17 TSG Neustrelitz2 1-0 VSG Altglienicke4
F 19/11/17 VfB Auerbach 2-0 FSV luckenwalde
F 19/11/17 Budissa Bautzen4 0-0 Wacker Nordhausen
F 19/11/17 BSG Chemie Leipzig2 0-1 FC Oberlausitz4
F 19/11/17 Berliner AK 071 0-4 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo1
F 18/11/17 Eutin 081 1-1 Eintracht Nordersted
S 18/11/17 FC Hansa Luneburg 0-0 Oldenburg
F 18/11/17 Germania Egestorf1 0-2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth1
F 18/11/17 VfR Wormatia Worms3 1-0 Stuttgarter Kickers2
F 18/11/17 SV Seligenporten4 0-0 FC Memmingen2
F 18/11/17 Schweinfurt 05 FC2 1-2 FC Pipinsried3
F 18/11/17 Wattenscheid 09 3-0 Erndtebruck2
F 18/11/17 VfB Stuttgart II 0-1 TSV Steinbach3
F 18/11/17 Wegberg-Beeck2 0-3 Fortuna Dusseldorf (
F 18/11/17 Eintracht Stadtallen1 0-9 SV Elversberg
F 18/11/17 SC Verl3 1-1 Viktoria koln1
F 18/11/17 Westfalia Herne4 0-1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen3
F 18/11/17 Unterfohring2 0-2 FC Augsburg II
F 18/11/17 SV Waldhof Mannheim2 1-0 Hessen Kassel2
F 18/11/17 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am1 6-0 SpVgg Bayreuth11
F 18/11/17 Monchengladbach AM. 1-2 Alemannia Aachen3
F 18/11/17 FV Illertissen 0-0 Wacker Burghausen
F 18/11/17 SV Schalding Heining3 3-0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim1
S 18/11/17 SSV Jeddeloh 0-0 VFB Lubeck
F 18/11/17 Saarbrucken1 2-1 SSV Ulm 184614
F 18/11/17 Greuther Furth (Yout2 0-3 Bayern Munchen (Yout
F 18/11/17 VfB Eichstatt 0-1 Nurnberg (Youth)
F 18/11/17 Energie Cottbus 1-0 BFC Viktoria 18893
F 18/11/17 Germania Halberstadt1 1-4 SV Babelsberg 031
F 18/11/17 Hannover 96 Am2 0-0 Altona 93
F 18/11/17 Hamburger SV (Youth)3 1-1 ETSV Weiche Flensbur3
F 18/11/17 Koln (Youth)2 1-0 Uerdingen KFC 051
F 17/11/17 SV Rodinghausen1 0-2 Wiedenbruck2
F 17/11/17 Rot-Weiss Essen2 0-1 Borussia Dortmund (Y1
F 17/11/17 St Pauli II12 2-3 Eintr. Braunschweig 4
F 17/11/17 Astoria Walldorf4 0-1 SC Freiburg (Youth)3
F 17/11/17 ZFC Meuselwitz 1-1 FSV Union Furstenwal1
F 17/11/17 FSV Frankfurt15 1-1 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)1
F 15/11/17 VFB Lubeck3 3-0 Eintracht Nordersted12
S 15/11/17 Altona 93 0-0 Eutin 08
F 14/11/17 Monchengladbach AM. 0-2 Wuppertaler SV Borus3
F 12/11/17 Bonner2 0-4 Borussia Dortmund (Y
F 12/11/17 Eintracht Nordersted1 2-0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth2
F 12/11/17 FSV Frankfurt3 2-4 Stuttgarter Kickers2
F 12/11/17 Germania Egestorf1 1-4 SV Drochtersen/Assel2
F 12/11/17 Rot-Weiss Essen 2-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (1
S 12/11/17 Oldenburg 0-0 Havelse
S 12/11/17 VfV Borussia 06 Hild 0-0 SSV Jeddeloh
F 12/11/17 Altona 932 1-5 St Pauli II2
F 10:00 BSV Rehden2 0-0 Hannover 96 Am1
F 08:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 1-4 SC Freiburg (Youth)
F 08:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 6-2 TSV 1860 Rosenheim2
F 08:00 Saarbrucken1 4-1 TSV Steinbach13
F 08:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim4 1-0 SSV Ulm 18464
F 08:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 4-1 Hamburger SV (Youth)
F 08:00 SpVgg Bayreuth2 3-0 SV Seligenporten2
F 08:00 FC Augsburg II3 0-1 Greuther Furth (Yout1
F 08:00 Astoria Walldorf1 1-1 SV Rochling Volkling1
F 08:00 FC Pipinsried1 3-0 Unterfohring25
S 08:00 Westfalia Herne 0-0 Alemannia Aachen
F 08:00 Wattenscheid 094 0-0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
F 08:00 Kickers Offenbach1 3-0 TSV Schott Mainz1
F 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II1 1-3 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout1
F 08:00 VfB Eichstatt13 3-0 Schweinfurt 05 FC4
F 08:00 TuS Koblenz3 2-3 SV Elversberg4
F 08:00 Wacker Burghausen1 2-0 TSV 1860 Munchen2
F 07:30 ETSV Weiche Flensbur3 1-1 Eutin 085
F 07:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig4 1-0 Budissa Bautzen5
S 07:00 Bayern Munchen (Yout 0-0 VfR Garching
F 10/11/17 VFB Lubeck1 1-0 FC Hansa Luneburg3
F 10/11/17 Wegberg-Beeck 2-3 Erndtebruck2
F 10/11/17 Uerdingen KFC 053 2-1 Wiedenbruck4
F 10/11/17 Eintracht Stadtallen1 3-1 Hessen Kassel4