Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Click here
15/12 10:00 Basford Utd -:- Buxton FC
15/12 10:00 South Shields -:- Stalybridge Celtic
15/12 10:00 Bamber Bridge -:- Lancaster City
15/12 10:00 Gainsborough Trinity -:- Farsley Celtic
15/12 10:00 Whitby Town -:- Matlock Town
15/12 10:00 Mickleover Sports -:- Grantham Town
15/12 10:00 Stafford Rangers -:- Hednesford Town
15/12 10:00 Hyde F.C. -:- Nantwich Town
15/12 10:00 Workington -:- Warrington Town AFC
15/12 10:00 Marine -:- Witton Albion
13/12 14:45 Mickleover Sports -:- Marine
10:00 Witton Albion -:- Stafford Rangers
F 13/01 Mickleover Sports 1-0 Matlock Town
F 13/01 Hednesford Town 0-0 Coalville
F 13/01 Halesowen Town 0-1 Nantwich Town
F 13/01 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 0-0 Whitby Town
F 13/01 Witton Albion 1-1 Ashton United
F 13/01 Buxton FC 0-2 Stalybridge Celtic
F 13/01 Sutton Coldfield Tow 1-1 Rushall Olympic
F 13/01 Lancaster City 1-0 Barwell
F 13/01 Grantham Town 2-2 Farsley Celtic
F 01/12 Stafford Rangers 0-1 Buxton FC
F 01/12 Workington 4-2 Hednesford Town
F 01/12 North Ferriby United1 1-2 Lancaster City
F 01/12 Whitby Town 0-1 Nantwich Town
F 01/12 Mickleover Sports 1-2 Farsley Celtic
F 01/12 Basford Utd 3-1 Scarborough
F 01/12 Hyde F.C. 3-0 Grantham Town
F 01/12 Bamber Bridge 3-0 Stalybridge Celtic
F 01/12 South Shields 5-0 Matlock Town
F 01/12 Marine 0-2 Warrington Town AFC
F 01/12 Gainsborough Trinity 1-1 Witton Albion
F 24/11 Scarborough 0-2 Gainsborough Trinity
F 24/11 Stafford Rangers 3-3 Whitby Town
F 24/11 Warrington Town AFC 2-1 Hyde F.C.
F 24/11 Nantwich Town 3-2 Marine
F 24/11 Hednesford Town 1-1 Mickleover Sports
F 24/11 Buxton FC 0-1 Bamber Bridge
F 24/11 Grantham Town 1-2 North Ferriby United
F 20/11 Bamber Bridge 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity
F 13/11 Lancaster City3 2-1 Hyde F.C.3
F 10:00 Marine 1-1 Gainsborough Trinity
F 10:00 North Ferriby United 1-4 Nantwich Town
F 10:00 Matlock Town 2-1 Bamber Bridge
F 10:00 Hednesford Town 1-0 Warrington Town AFC
F 06/11 Witton Albion2 1-3 Stalybridge Celtic3
F 03/11 Marine 0-0 Hyde F.C.
F 03/11 Basford Utd 4-2 North Ferriby United1
F 03/11 Whitby Town 0-1 South Shields
F 03/11 Stalybridge Celtic 1-1 Buxton FC1
F 18/11/17 Halesowen Town 1-1 Marine
F 18/11/17 Sutton Coldfield Tow 0-4 Altrincham
F 18/11/17 Nantwich Town 1-0 Whitby Town
F 18/11/17 Stafford Rangers 0-2 Farsley Celtic
F 18/11/17 Hednesford Town 2-1 Stalybridge Celtic
F 18/11/17 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 3-1 Stourbridge
F 18/11/17 Buxton FC 0-3 Grantham Town
F 18/11/17 Workington 4-1 Rushall Olympic
F 18/11/17 Ashton United 1-1 Barwell
F 18/11/17 Lancaster City 4-2 Coalville
F 18/11/17 Witton Albion 3-3 Matlock Town
F 18/11/17 Mickleover Sports 1-3 Warrington Town AFC
F 14/11/17 Stafford Rangers3 0-4 Rushall Olympic2
S 14/11/17 Marine 0-0 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
F 11/11/17 Mickleover Sports 2-0 Sutton Coldfield Tow
F 11/11/17 Halesowen Town 0-0 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
F 11/11/17 Matlock Town2 0-3 Nantwich Town1
F 11/11/17 Buxton FC3 3-3 Farsley Celtic4
F 07/11/17 Sutton Coldfield Tow1 2-3 Stafford Rangers
S 06/11/17 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 0-0 Altrincham
F 04/11/17 Coalville 1-2 Ashton United
F 04/11/17 Barwell 1-1 Hednesford Town
F 04/11/17 Rushall Olympic 3-1 Halesowen Town
F 04/11/17 Grantham Town 3-2 Lancaster City
F 04/11/17 Stourbridge 0-0 Witton Albion
F 04/11/17 Farsley Celtic 3-3 Workington
F 04/11/17 Altrincham 1-1 Buxton FC
F 04/11/17 Whitby Town 0-0 Stafford Rangers
F 04/11/17 Warrington Town AFC 2-1 Sutton Coldfield Tow
F 04/11/17 Stalybridge Celtic 0-5 Mickleover Sports
S 02/11/17 Witton Albion 0-0 Farsley Celtic
S 02/11/17 Workington 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic
F 31/10/17 Lancaster City1 3-0 Marine2
F 31/10/17 Stafford Rangers2 1-0 Barwell1
F 31/10/17 Mickleover Sports 2-1 Whitby Town1
F 31/10/17 Sutton Coldfield Tow 0-4 Stourbridge
F 31/10/17 Halesowen Town1 2-3 Coalville
F 31/10/17 Hednesford Town4 1-3 Grantham Town
F 31/10/17 Ashton United1 3-0 Matlock Town2
F 31/10/17 Buxton FC14 1-2 Rushall Olympic2
S 31/10/17 Nantwich Town 0-0 Warrington Town AFC
S 30/10/17 Lancaster City 0-0 Nantwich Town
S 28/10/17 Altrincham 0-0 Stourbridge
S 28/10/17 Buxton FC 0-0 Farsley Celtic
S 28/10/17 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 0-0 Halesowen Town
S 25/10/17 Matlock Town 0-0 Stourbridge
S 25/10/17 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 0-0 Sutton Coldfield Tow
F 24/10/17 Buxton FC1 2-1 Warrington Town AFC1
F 24/10/17 Farsley Celtic11 3-3 Ashton United4
F 24/10/17 Altrincham2 4-0 Lancaster City1
S 23/10/17 Nantwich Town 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic
F 21/10/17 Warrington Town AFC 0-0 Altrincham
F 21/10/17 Whitby Town 2-2 Hednesford Town
F 21/10/17 Workington 4-0 Sutton Coldfield Tow
F 21/10/17 Stourbridge 0-2 Grantham Town
F 21/10/17 Coalville 1-5 Buxton FC
F 21/10/17 Ashton United 3-3 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
F 21/10/17 Halesowen Town 4-3 Lancaster City
F 21/10/17 Matlock Town 2-0 Stafford Rangers
F 21/10/17 Stalybridge Celtic 4-2 Barwell
F 21/10/17 Rushall Olympic 0-2 Marine
F 21/10/17 Nantwich Town 3-2 Witton Albion
F 21/10/17 Farsley Celtic 0-3 Mickleover Sports
S 18/10/17 Lancaster City - Buxton FC
F 14/10/17 Altrincham 3-0 Halesowen Town
F 14/10/17 Marine 1-2 Matlock Town
F 14/10/17 Barwell 0-1 Warrington Town AFC
F 14/10/17 Stafford Rangers 1-0 Ashton United
F 14/10/17 Mickleover Sports 1-1 Rushall Olympic
F 14/10/17 Witton Albion 5-2 Coalville
F 14/10/17 Grantham Town 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic
F 14/10/17 Hednesford Town 1-1 Workington
F 14/10/17 Sutton Coldfield Tow 1-1 Whitby Town
F 14/10/17 Lancaster City 1-1 Farsley Celtic
S 12/10/17 Sutton Coldfield Tow 0-0 Stafford Rangers
F 14:45 Whitby Town 1-1 Altrincham
F 14:45 Halesowen Town 2-1 Hednesford Town
F 14:45 Coalville3 1-3 Grantham Town1
F 14:45 Ashton United 2-0 Warrington Town AFC2
F 14:45 Marine2 3-1 Stalybridge Celtic