Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
16:00 CD Platense Municipa -:- CD El Vencedor
F 22/03 VfL Wolfsburg 0-0 Union Berlin
F 17/11 Botosani 3-1 Zimbru Chisinau2
F 23/06 Sparta Praha 2-2 Trencin
F 09:25 Spartak Tuimazy2 6-1 Gornyak Uchaly
F 17/11 Steaua Bucuresti2 3-0 AFC Progresul Sparta
F 10/03 Brommapojkarna 0-0 Vaasa VPS
F 12:00 SC Mannsdorf 0-0 SV Gerasdorf Stammer
F 28/07 Silla CF 0-0 UD Levante B
F 29/08 Gornik Zabrze U181 3-2 Ruch Chorzow U18
F 06/07 Red Star FC 93 0-1 Rodez Aveyron
F 27/08 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0-0 SC Haifa Robbie Shap
F 04/01 Tienen 0-0 KSK Heist
F 17/11 Levski Sofia2 2-2 PFK Montana3
F 11/10 Valletta FC 0-0 Gzira United
F 16:30 St. Francesco ACU20 0-1 Rio Brown library AC
F 03/02 SAK Klagenfurt 1-0 ASKO Wolfnitz
F 12/02 Kjellerup XI 0-0 Lemming IF
F 24/07 Oldham Athletic 0-0 Girona
F 28/06 Sarajevo 0-0 Radnicki Nis
F 25/06 SpVgg Erkenschwick 0-0 Schalke 04 (Youth)
F 25/06 Rabotnicki Skopje 0-0 Sarajevo
F 20/05 Atletico Pr Paranaen 2-0 Koln U19
F 28/07 Kaiserslautern U192 0-2 Wolverhampton U191
F 30/06 CD Arabe Unido 0-0 Palmeiras
F 13/02 Metropolitan Police 0-0 Tooting Mitcham Unte
F 17/11 Tsarsko Selo 0-1 Etar
F 15/11 SC Heerenveen (Youth 0-0 Almere City Youth
F 09/07 Mohun Bagan U19 1-0 Bengal Academy U192
F 21/02 Houston Dynamo11 1-0 Arizona United SC1
F 14/01 FSV Mainz 05 U19 0-0 SV Darmstadt U19
F 06/02 Cafetaleros de Tapac 0-0 Irapuato
F 17/11 Mladost Lucani 0-0 Radnicki Nis
F 17/11 Sabah 0-0 FK MOIK Baku
F 25/02 Radomlje 0-0 Tinex Sencur
F 17/02 FK Ural-21 0-1 Chelyabinsk
F 17/02 Hradec Kralove 2-1 SK Viktorie Jirny
F 06/07 FK Vulkan 0-0 Letnii Dozhdik
F 29/06 Belmopan Bandits SC 0-0 Honduras Progreso
F 03/03 Western Springs (w) 0-0 Papakura City Women
F 15/07 FC Bazos 0-0 ACS Recas
F 17/02 Veles1 0-0 FK Ryazan
F 05/07 Stal Mielec 0-0 Stal Rzeszow
F 03/03 Three Kings United ( 0-0 Forrest Hill Milford
F 28/07 Rennes U21 0-1 Tottenham U21
F 08/09 FC Santa Rosa 0-0 Prisons FC
F 12/08 Zaglebie Lubin U19 0-0 FC Kobenhavn U19
F 30/07 Test 1 0-0 Test 2
F 17/02 PFC Nesebar 1-0 FC Sozopol
F 26/06 East Fife 0-0 Cumbernauld Colts
F 20/11/17 Rivers United2 0-1 Kano Pillars1
F 20/11/17 Al-Arabi Doha U231 0-2 Al Sadd SC U23
F 20/11/17 Al Sailiya U232 4-1 Al Markhiya U232
F 20/11/17 MFM FC2 1-1 Katsina United15
F 20/11/17 Al Ahli Doha U234 0-3 Al-Rayyan SC U231
F 20/11/17 Union Bank 6-0 MS Police1
F 20/11/17 Samgurali Tskhaltubo1 5-2 Meshakhte Tkibuli U11
F 20/11/17 ASC 3-0 Deccan Rovers FC
F 20/11/17 Niger Tornadoes FC1 3-1 Bukola Babes
F 20/11/17 Remo Stars2 0-1 Lobi Stars3
S 19/11/17 SV Juventud Tanki Le 0-0 SV La Fama
S 19/11/17 Parham FC 0-0 Five Islands
S 19/11/17 SV Caiquetio 0-0 SV River Plate1
S 19/11/17 Greenbay Hoppers FC 0-0 Swetes FC
F 19/11/17 Antequera CF U191 2-1 Polideportivo Sevill3
S 19/11/17 Old Road FC 0-0 Tryum
F 19/11/17 MFM FC 2-1 Bukola Babes
F 19/11/17 Kwara United3 2-1 Remo Stars1
F 19/11/17 Llandudno FC Women1 0-6 Swansea City (w)
F 19/11/17 Caernarfon Town Wome1 0-6 Cardiff Metropolitan1
F 19/11/17 Cyncoed LFC Women 2-3 Caldicot Town Women
S 19/11/17 IFK Kumla (w) 0-0 Orebro (w)
F 19/11/17 SD Videm2 2-3 Bistrica5
S 19/11/17 Anorthosis Famagusta 0-0 FA Club Barcelona (w
F 19/11/17 Omonia Lefkothea (w) 2-1 AMOK Chrysomilia (w)1
F 19/11/17 Apollon Limassol LFC 11-0 EN Thoi Lakatamias (
F 19/11/17 Lefkothea Nicosia (w 7-0 Apollon Lympion (w)
F 19/11/17 FC Istiklol3 2-2 FC Barkchi1
F 19/11/17 Newcastle Jets FC (Y 1-1 Central Coast Marine1
F 19/11/17 FC Ebedei2 0-1 Niger Tornadoes FC1
F 19/11/17 Lobi Stars1 2-0 Rivers United3
F 19/11/17 Kaspiets Kamyzak 24 3-2 Volgar M Astrakhan3
F 19/11/17 Western Sydney Wande1 8-0 Canberra United FC U1
F 18/11/17 Perth Glory U213 1-3 Adelaide United FC (
F 18/11/17 Tasman United U201 6-4 Waitakere United U201
F 18/11/17 SV Estrella 3-0 SV Deportivo Naciona3
F 18/11/17 Racing Club Aruba1 1-2 Bubali SC
S 18/11/17 Empire FC 0-0 Pigotts Bullets FC
F 18/11/17 Prevalje3 0-3 Dobrovce2
S 18/11/17 TSV Schott Mainz 0-0 ChinaU20
F 18/11/17 Hacken U19 3-4 Utsiktens BK U193
F 18/11/17 Barcelona U191 3-1 Gimnastic Tarragona 1
F 18/11/17 SC Covilha 1-1 Agueda
F 18/11/17 CF Juventud Laguna U 1-2 Orientacion Maritima1
F 18/11/17 Dinamo KyivU191 4-1 Zorya U19
S 17/11/17 Melbourne Heart (You 3-0 Brisbane Roar (Youth1
F 17/11/17 National Defense For1 1-3 Williams Connection3
F 17/11/17 SV Britannia2 2-1 SV Dakota2
F 17/11/17 Point Fortin FC1 1-1 Club Sando2
F 17/11/17 CD Tondela 0-1 Lusitanos
F 17/11/17 Kano Pillars1 1-1 Lobi Stars1
F 17/11/17 Rivers United2 1-1 Kwara United2
F 17/11/17 AIK Solna 0-0 IK Brage1
F 17/11/17 FC Istiklol2 1-0 Esteghlal Dushanbe2
F 17/11/17 Katsina United1 0-0 Bukola Babes2
F 17/11/17 CLB TPHCM (W) B 0-0 Son La (w)
F 17/11/17 FC Ebedei2 2-1 MFM FC2
F 18:00 Cibao FC1 1-2 Real Hope FA4
S 15:00 La Equidad U20 0-0 Millonarios U20
F 09:00 Rivers United3 1-0 Remo Stars
F 07:30 Hapoel Hadera1 1-1 Hapoel Haifa
F 05:30 Hapoel Afula 0-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
F 05:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-3 Hapoel Ramat Gan
F 04:00 Maccabi Haifa 0-2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
F 15/11/17 Excursionistas Women1 0-1 Estudiantes LP (w)1
F 15/11/17 Tryum21 0-2 Greenbay Hoppers FC1
F 15/11/17 Swetes FC 1-3 Parham FC
F 15/11/17 Gremio RS U234 1-2 Botafogo U232
F 15/11/17 Atletico Mineiro U233 0-2 Santos U2312
F 15/11/17 FV Bischmisheim 0-9 SV Elversberg
F 15/11/17 Real Betis 4-0 Ecija Balompie
F 15/11/17 Kwara United 0-0 Lobi Stars2
F 15/11/17 Barranquilla FC U201 1-0 Union Magdalena U203
F 15/11/17 Atletico Nacional U25 1-0 Patriotas U202
S 15/11/17 Deportivo Cali U20 0-0 Union Magdalena U20
F 15/11/17 MFM FC1 0-0 Niger Tornadoes FC1
S 15/11/17 Zefiri 0-0 Attalos Neas Peramou
F 15/11/17 Oropos1 1-2 Marko2
F 15/11/17 AO Palliniakos4 4-0 Kyanos Astir Varis13
F 15/11/17 Aetos Pikermiou16 2-3 AO Avlonas7