Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/10 Corinthians Paulista6 1-2 Cruzeiro (MG)3
F 10/10 Cruzeiro (MG)3 1-0 Corinthians Paulista14
F 26/09 Corinthians Paulista1 2-1 Flamengo3
F 26/09 Cruzeiro (MG)1 1-1 Palmeiras5
F 12/09 Palmeiras2 0-1 Cruzeiro (MG)14
F 12/09 Flamengo 0-0 Corinthians Paulista1
F 18:15 Palmeiras2 1-0 Bahia BA2
F 15/08 Chapecoense SC2 0-1 Corinthians Paulista4
F 15/08 Flamengo4 1-0 Gremio (RS)4
F 15/08 Cruzeiro (MG)1 1-2 Santos16
F 02/08 Bahia BA4 0-0 Palmeiras12
F 01/08 Gremio (RS) 1-1 Flamengo1
F 01/08 Corinthians Paulista3 1-0 Chapecoense SC2
F 01/08 Santos1 0-1 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 19:00 Cruzeiro (MG)2 1-1 Atletico Paranaense2
F 19:00 Vasco da Gama12 2-0 Bahia BA15
F 23/05 Palmeiras2 1-1 America MG2
F 17/05 Luverdense1 2-1 Santos2
F 20:45 Atletico Paranaense2 1-2 Cruzeiro (MG)1
F 18:30 Chapecoense SC1 0-0 Atletico Mineiro13
F 10/05 Santos2 5-1 Luverdense4
F 10/05 Flamengo1 0-0 Ponte Preta2
F 10/05 Corinthians Paulista 3-1 Vitoria BA13
F 09/05 Bahia BA2 3-0 Vasco da Gama2
F 09/05 America MG2 1-2 Palmeiras
F 09/05 Gremio (RS) 3-1 Goias5
F 02/05 Ponte Preta1 0-1 Flamengo
F 02/05 Atletico Mineiro2 0-0 Chapecoense SC2
F 25/04 Goias12 0-2 Gremio (RS)1
F 25/04 Vitoria BA2 0-0 Corinthians Paulista2
F 19/04 Vitoria BA3 1-0 Internacional RS4
F 19/04 Sao Paulo 2-2 Atletico Paranaense3
F 18/04 Ferroviario CE3 2-2 Atletico Mineiro2
F 18/04 Nautico (PE)6 1-0 Ponte Preta4
F 18/04 Goias2 2-0 Avai FC SC3
F 11/04 Ponte Preta2 3-0 Nautico (PE)14
F 11/04 Avai FC SC2 2-2 Goias3
F 11/04 Internacional RS1 2-1 Vitoria BA1
F 04/04 Atletico Paranaense 2-1 Sao Paulo2
F 04/04 Atletico Mineiro1 4-0 Ferroviario CE2
F 15/03 Avai FC SC13 1-0 Fluminense RJ12
F 15/03 Ceara 1-1 Atletico Paranaense2
F 15/03 Vila Nova2 0-1 Ferroviario CE1
F 15/03 Sampaio Correa1 0-0 Ponte Preta2
F 15/03 Vitoria BA4 3-0 Bragantino11
F 14/03 Atletico Mineiro2 1-2 Figueirense2
F 14/03 Cuiaba11 0-1 Nautico (PE)14
F 14/03 Cianorte PR5 0-2 Internacional RS4
F 14/03 Coritiba PR3 1-1 Goias16
F 14/03 CRB AL2 0-3 Sao Paulo2
F 27/09/17 Cruzeiro (MG)2 0-0 Flamengo2
F 07/09/17 Flamengo1 1-1 Cruzeiro (MG)3
F 23/08/17 Cruzeiro (MG)3 1-0 Gremio (RS)4
F 23/08/17 Flamengo1 1-0 Botafogo RJ3
F 19:45 Gremio (RS)2 1-0 Cruzeiro (MG)3
F 19:45 Botafogo RJ13 0-0 Flamengo11
F 27/07/17 Atletico Paranaense1 2-3 Gremio (RS)1
F 26/07/17 Santos3 4-2 Flamengo4
F 26/07/17 Cruzeiro (MG)3 1-1 Palmeiras3
F 26/07/17 Botafogo RJ1 3-0 Atletico Mineiro1
F 29/06/17 Atletico Mineiro14 1-0 Botafogo RJ1
F 28/06/17 Palmeiras3 3-3 Cruzeiro (MG)4
F 28/06/17 Flamengo1 2-0 Santos1
F 28/06/17 Gremio (RS)1 4-0 Atletico Paranaense15
F 01/06/17 Chapecoense SC4 0-0 Cruzeiro (MG)5
F 31/05/17 Internacional RS2 2-1 Palmeiras4
F 31/05/17 Sport Club Recife PE13 1-1 Botafogo RJ4
F 31/05/17 Atletico Mineiro1 2-0 Parana PR4
F 31/05/17 Atletico Paranaense2 2-0 Santa Cruz PE1
F 31/05/17 Fluminense RJ13 0-2 Gremio (RS)3
F 24/05/17 Atletico Clube Goian3 1-2 Flamengo2
F 24/05/17 Parana PR4 3-2 Atletico Mineiro3
F 17/05/17 Palmeiras1 1-0 Internacional RS2
F 17/05/17 Gremio (RS)1 3-1 Fluminense RJ5
F 10/05/17 Santa Cruz PE2 0-0 Atletico Paranaense4
F 10/05/17 SC Paysandu Para 1-3 Santos1
F 10/05/17 Flamengo 0-0 Atletico Clube Goian
F 03/05/17 Cruzeiro (MG)1 1-0 Chapecoense SC3
F 26/04/17 Botafogo RJ15 2-1 Sport Club Recife PE4
F 26/04/17 Santos3 2-0 SC Paysandu Para3
F 19/04/17 Fluminense RJ3 3-0 Goias13
F 19/04/17 Joinville SC2 2-1 Sport Club Recife PE5
F 19/04/17 Corinthians Paulista1 1-1 Internacional RS2
F 19/04/17 Cruzeiro (MG) 1-2 Sao Paulo3
F 19/04/17 Parana PR1 0-0 Vitoria BA3
F 13/04/17 Goias16 2-1 Fluminense RJ14
F 13/04/17 Sao Paulo2 0-2 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 13/04/17 Vitoria BA1 0-2 Parana PR3
F 12/04/17 Sport Club Recife PE2 2-1 Joinville SC2
F 12/04/17 Internacional RS2 1-1 Corinthians Paulista3
F 05/04/17 Parana PR5 0-0 ASA AL6
F 08/03/17 Sampaio Correa1 1-4 Internacional RS2
F 08/03/17 Boavista F.C4 0-3 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 08/03/17 Murici2 0-2 Cruzeiro (MG)1
F 08/03/17 Joinville SC12 3-1 Gurupi6
F 08/03/17 Goias13 4-0 Cuiaba16
F 08/03/17 Sao Paulo 3-1 ABC RN2
F 08/03/17 Parana PR12 2-0 Bahia BA1
F 02/03/17 Ponte Preta1 1-1 Cuiaba5
F 01/03/17 Boa Esporte Clube2 0-0 Goias3
F 01/03/17 Vila Nova2 1-2 Vasco da Gama4
F 01/03/17 Brusque FC2 0-0 Corinthians Paulista3
F 01/03/17 Gurupi 2-0 Rio Branco AC
F 01/03/17 Sampaio Correa1 2-0 Guarani CE3
F 01/03/17 Joinville SC4 1-0 Sao Raimundo (RR)4
F 01/03/17 Parana STC PR3 2-4 Sao Paulo3
F 01/03/17 Avai FC SC 1-1 Luverdense3
F 01/03/17 ABC RN14 1-1 Audax Sao Paulo15
F 01/03/17 Sinop MT14 1-3 Fluminense RJ4
F 23/02/17 Coritiba PR2 0-2 ASA AL6
F 22/02/17 Internacional RS4 4-1 Oeste4
F 22/02/17 Sport Club Recife PE1 3-0 Sete de Setembro PE2
F 22/02/17 Cruzeiro (MG) 6-0 Sao Francisco FC/PA1
F 22/02/17 Vitoria BA3 3-2 Bragantino2
F 22/02/17 Portuguesa Desportos2 0-2 Boavista RJ3
F 22/02/17 Criciuma4 2-2 Altos/PI1
F 22/02/17 Murici12 0-0 America MG12
F 19:30 Fast Clube AM3 1-1 Vila Nova14
F 18:30 Sinop MT1 1-0 Salgueiros AC1
F 18:30 Sergipe Se3 0-2 Bahia BA3
F 16:15 Brusque FC2 2-1 Remo Belem (PA)2
F 13:00 Santo Andre2 0-1 Criciuma2
F 15/02/17 Rio Branco AC 1-0 Figueirense2
F 15/02/17 Guarani CE 1-0 Nautico (PE)
F 15/02/17 Princesa AM4 0-2 Internacional RS2
F 15/02/17 Volta Redonda2 1-2 Cruzeiro (MG)4
F 15/02/17 Globo3 2-5 Fluminense RJ
F 15/02/17 Uniclinic AC CE3 1-2 Portuguesa Desportos3
F 15/02/17 Sao Raimundo (RR) 2-1 Fortaleza
F 15/02/17 Itabaiana(SE)3 2-4 Goias1