Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Dec 6 | Dec 7 | Dec 8 | Dec 9 | Dec 10 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 08/12 Bournemouth AFC2 0-4 Liverpool1
F 08/12 Arsenal5 1-0 Huddersfield Town4
F 08/12 Burnley2 1-0 Brighton Hove Albi
F 08/12 Cardiff City2 1-0 Southampton2
F 08/12 Manchester United1 4-1 Fulham13
F 08/12 West Ham United1 3-2 Crystal Palace1
F 08/12 Chelsea2 2-0 Manchester City
F 08/12 Leicester City3 0-2 Tottenham Hotspur1
F 08/12 Atletico Madrid5 3-0 Alaves4
F 08/12 Valencia 1-1 Sevilla4
F 08/12 Villarreal3 2-3 Celta Vigo3
F 08/12 RCD Espanyol1 0-4 FC Barcelona
F 08/12 Bayer Leverkusen1 1-0 Augsburg2
F 08/12 Bayern Munchen1 3-0 Nurnberg
F 08/12 SC Freiburg1 3-0 RB Leipzig2
F 08/12 Schalke 044 1-2 Borussia Dortmund3
F 08/12 VfL Wolfsburg1 2-2 TSG Hoffenheim2
F 08/12 Hertha Berlin1 1-0 Eintracht Frankfurt
F 08/12 Napoli1 4-0 Frosinone2
F 08/12 Cagliari23 2-2 AS Roma1
F 08/12 Lazio3 2-2 Sampdoria16
F 08/12 Birmingham City4 0-1 Bristol City3
F 08/12 Brentford1 2-3 Swansea City2
F 08/12 Leeds United2 2-1 Queens Park Rangers 4
F 08/12 Middlesbrough12 1-1 Blackburn Rovers2
F 08/12 Millwall 2-2 Hull City2
F 08/12 Norwich City1 3-2 Bolton Wanderers13
F 08/12 Nottingham Forest1 0-1 Preston North End1
F 08/12 Sheffield Wednesday1 2-2 Rotherham United
F 08/12 Stoke City 2-0 Ipswich Town1
F 08/12 Wigan Athletic11 0-1 Derby County2
F 08/12 Reading1 0-2 Sheffield United1
F 08/12 Guingamp11 1-2 Amiens4
F 08/12 Rennes1 2-0 Dijon2
S 08/12 Paris Saint Germain 0-0 Montpellier
S 08/12 Angers 0-0 Bordeaux
S 08/12 Nimes 0-0 Nantes
S 08/12 Toulouse 0-0 Lyon
F 08/12 Sivasspor3 2-0 Goztepe14
F 08/12 Trabzonspor2 3-0 Konyaspor3
F 08/12 Galatasaray2 2-2 Caykur Rizespor1
S 08/12 Basingstoke Town 0-0 Hendon
S 08/12 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0-0 Poole Town
S 08/12 Chesham United 0-0 Swindon Supermarine
S 08/12 Farnborough Town 0-0 Walton Casuals
S 08/12 Gosport Borough 0-0 Dorchester Town
S 08/12 Merthyr Town 0-0 Kings Langley
S 08/12 Metropolitan Police 0-0 Tiverton Town
S 08/12 Salisbury City 0-0 Wimborne Town
S 08/12 Taunton Town 0-0 Harrow Borough
S 08/12 Weymouth 0-0 Frome Town
F 08/12 AFC Wimbledon1 1-1 Rochdale2
F 08/12 Blackpool1 2-1 Charlton Athletic3
F 08/12 Bristol Rovers 0-4 Doncaster Rovers1
F 08/12 Burton Albion4 2-1 Shrewsbury Town1
F 08/12 Luton Town1 2-0 Fleetwood Town3
F 08/12 Peterborough United3 2-2 Oxford United3
F 08/12 Plymouth Argyle1 3-3 Bradford City4
F 08/12 Portsmouth1 2-0 Southend United3
F 08/12 Scunthorpe United3 0-2 Gillingham1
F 08/12 Walsall2 2-1 Coventry City3
F 08/12 Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Barnsley2
S 08/12 Accrington Stanley3 1-1 Sunderland A.F.C1
F 08/12 Blyth Spartans 2-0 Ashton United14
F 08/12 Alfreton Town 1-7 Spennymoor Town2
F 08/12 Altrincham 3-1 AFC Telford United1
F 08/12 Boston United1 2-0 York City3
F 08/12 Bradford Park Avenue1 2-2 Southport FC1
F 08/12 Darlington3 1-2 Nuneaton Borough4
F 08/12 FC United of Manches 2-0 Curzon Ashton FC12
F 08/12 Kidderminster Harrie3 2-0 Brackley Town1
F 08/12 Leamington 1-1 Chorley FC1
F 08/12 Stockport County 1-1 Chester FC3
S 08/12 Guiseley 0-0 Hereford United
F 08/12 Moreton Bay United 2-1 Mitchelton FC
F 08/12 Bangkok Glass 0-3 Bangkok United FC1
F 08/12 Ruch Chorzow 1-0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F 08/12 Kulladal 1-3 Eslovs BK
F 08/12 GKS Jastrzebie 0-0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Go
F 08/12 Gunnilse IS1 2-2 Kallered SK
F 08/12 Breidablik2 2-2 KR Reykjavik2
S 08/12 TPV 0-0 NOPS
F 08/12 Mali U203 1-0 Burkina Faso U201
S 08/12 USA (w) U20 0-0 France (w) U19
F 08/12 Jubilo Iwata1 2-0 Tokyo Verdy3
F 08/12 Versailles 7812 2-4 Lens
F 08/12 FC Cote Bleue2 1-2 Lyon Duchere21
F 08/12 Stade Beaucairois 0-0 Ajaccio Gfco
F 08/12 Boulogne3 2-2 Iris Club de Croix5
F 08/12 Raon L Etape 2-2 St. Maur Lusi1
F 08/12 CHAMALIERES 0-0 Villefranche
F 08/12 AS Villers Houlgate1 1-5 Le Havre1
F 08/12 Entente Sannois2 1-0 Sedan1
F 08/12 Saint-Louis Neuweg2 0-2 Nancy2
F 08/12 Schiltigheim 2-1 Biesheim
F 08/12 FA Illkirch Graffens1 0-1 Sochaux1
F 08/12 Bobigny A.C.2 0-2 Clermont1
F 08/12 Viry-Chatillon1 2-2 Angouleme14
F 08/12 Chateauroux 4-0 Pau FC
F 08/12 Avion1 0-1 Red Star FC 932
F 08/12 US Cheminots Paray 0-4 Orleans US 45
F 08/12 USSA Vertou13 1-3 FC Bergerac
F 08/12 JA Le Poire Sur Vie1 1-6 Les Herbiers4
F 08/12 Canet Roussillon4 4-2 Frejus St-Raphael2
F 08/12 Hyeres12 1-1 Grenoble2
F 08/12 Vitre2 2-0 Inzinzac Montagnarde2
F 08/12 Pontivy Stade 1-0 Avranches
F 08/12 Grand Quevilly1 1-2 Pontivy
F 08/12 St Pryve St Hilaire1 3-2 Troyes1
F 08/12 Besancon2 1-2 Tours2
F 08/12 Concarneau 2-0 Saint Malo
F 08/12 Olympique Ales11 0-2 Marignane Gignac1
F 08/12 Aiglon Lament 3-2 Sainte Genevieve Spo1
S 08/12 Buxton FC 0-0 Mickleover Sports
S 08/12 Farsley Celtic 0-0 Basford Utd
S 08/12 Grantham Town 0-0 Marine
S 08/12 Hednesford Town 0-0 Whitby Town
S 08/12 Lancaster City 0-0 Gainsborough Trinity
S 08/12 Matlock Town 0-0 Workington
S 08/12 Nantwich Town 0-0 South Shields
S 08/12 Scarborough 0-0 Hyde F.C.
S 08/12 Stalybridge Celtic 0-0 Stafford Rangers
S 08/12 Warrington Town AFC 0-0 North Ferriby United
S 08/12 Witton Albion 0-0 Bamber Bridge
F 08/12 Fulham U231 1-1 Stoke City U2311
F 08/12 West Bromwich U231 2-0 Reading U231
F 08/12 Liverpool U23 4-1 Arsenal U23
F 08/12 Birmingham City U231 2-0 Nottingham Forest U212
S 08/12 Bishops Stortford - Lewes
S 08/12 Bognor Regis Town 0-0 Dorking
S 08/12 Burgess Hill Town 0-0 Carshalton Athletic
S 08/12 Corinthian Casuals 0-0 Potters Bar Town
S 08/12 Enfield Town 0-0 Harlow Town
S 08/12 Haringey Borough 0-0 Folkestone
S 08/12 Hornchurch 0-0 Kingstonian
S 08/12 Leatherhead 0-0 Brightlingsea Regent
S 08/12 Margate 0-0 Wingate Finchley
S 08/12 Merstham 0-0 Whitehawk
S 08/12 Tonbridge Angels 0-0 Worthing
F 08/12 Mansfield Town3 2-0 Notts County3
F 08/12 Bury 2-0 Exeter City1
F 08/12 Cheltenham Town4 2-1 Grimsby Town2
F 08/12 Colchester United 1-0 Macclesfield Town2
F 08/12 Crawley Town12 0-1 Northampton Town2
F 08/12 Crewe Alexandra1 0-2 Oldham Athletic1
F 08/12 Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Carlisle United2
F 08/12 Morecambe2 2-2 Port Vale3
F 08/12 Stevenage Borough 0-1 Lincoln City1
F 08/12 Swindon Town2 2-1 Newport County3
F 08/12 Tranmere Rovers2 1-0 Cambridge United
F 08/12 Yeovil Town5 1-2 Forest Green Rovers12
F 08/12 Bath City3 1-1 Concord Rangers2
F 08/12 Dartford1 1-1 Slough Town1
F 08/12 East Thurrock United3 2-0 Chelmsford City1
F 08/12 Gloucester City1 0-0 Hampton Richmond Bor1
F 08/12 Hemel Hempstead Town2 1-0 Dulwich Hamlet2
F 08/12 Hungerford Town2 2-1 Chippenham Town13
F 08/12 Oxford City 4-0 Truro City2
F 08/12 St Albans City1 0-0 Wealdstone FC1
F 08/12 Torquay United3 3-1 Welling United1
F 08/12 Weston Super Mare 2-4 Woking2
F 08/12 Eastbourne Borough1 0-2 Billericay Town3
F 08/12 Boreham Wood2 1-0 Leyton Orient
F 08/12 Barrow13 1-0 Maidstone United2
F 08/12 Chesterfield2 2-0 Salford City
F 08/12 Dagenham Redbridge14 1-1 Halifax Town12
F 08/12 Dover Athletic12 2-1 AFC Fylde2
F 08/12 Ebbsfleet United3 1-0 Barnet
F 08/12 Gateshead1 2-0 Bromley1
F 08/12 Harrogate Town1 4-1 Aldershot Town2
F 08/12 Havant Waterloovil3 2-1 Braintree Town4
F 08/12 Maidenhead United11 0-1 Hartlepool United4
F 08/12 Sutton United1 2-2 Solihull Moors2
F 08/12 Wrexham 2-0 Eastleigh1
F 08/12 Deportivo La Coruna13 2-2 Numancia
F 08/12 Gimnastic Tarragona3 0-1 Granada CF2
F 08/12 Albacete23 2-2 Osasuna4
F 08/12 Mallorca1 1-2 Malaga5
F 08/12 Real Oviedo14 1-2 Almeria3
F 08/12 Belenenses1 1-0 GD Chaves1
F 08/12 CD Tondela3 0-1 Sporting Braga1
F 08/12 Vitoria Setubal3 0-1 Benfica4
F 08/12 Heidenheimer 4-1 MSV Duisburg4
F 08/12 Greuther Furth1 0-5 Erzgebirge Aue4
F 08/12 Darmstadt2 1-1 Ingolstadt15
F 08/12 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0-1 Rubin Kazan (R)2
F 08/12 Dinamo Moscow Youth2 3-1 FK Ural Youth2
F 08/12 FK Krasnodar Youth2 2-2 Ufa Youth3
F 08/12 Eintracht Braunschwe1 0-1 Hallescher FC1
F 08/12 Fortuna Koln13 0-0 TSV 1860 Munchen1
F 08/12 Kaiserslautern2 0-0 Wurzburger Kickers11
F 08/12 Karlsruher SC2 5-0 Preuben Munster13
F 08/12 Uerdingen KFC 055 2-1 Hansa Rostock1
F 08/12 VfL Osnabruck2 2-1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden4
S 08/12 Arzignano Futsal 0-0 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu
S 08/12 Kiwi Tara indoor foo 0-0 Carme Dawson
F 08/12 Shi Bailan Xie Ludi2 0-3 The New Saints2
F 08/12 Cwmamman United2 3-4 Aberystwyth Town
F 08/12 Ton Pentre 1-4 UWIC Inter Cardiff
F 08/12 Newtown AFC1 1-2 Rhyl FC
F 08/12 Ynysddu Welfare13 1-3 Newi Cefn Druids
F 08/12 Guilsfield3 2-2 Connahs Quay Nomads 3
F 08/12 Goytre Utd 0-3 Carmarthen
F 08/12 Briton Ferry Athleti 2-3 Llandudno
F 08/12 Airbus UK Broughton1 1-1 Porthmadog12
F 08/12 Haverfordwest County 3-0 Pontypridd
F 08/12 Denbigh Town13 1-2 Cambrian Clydach2
F 08/12 Llangefni town2 1-0 Lan Lini
S 08/12 Ammanford 0-0 Port Talbot
S 08/12 Undy Athletic 0-0 Llantwit Major
F 08/12 Togo U20 0-1 Senegal U203
S 08/12 Onduparaka FC 0-0 Paidha Black Angels
S 08/12 Bright Stars 0-0 BUL FC
S 08/12 Kirinya Jinja SS 0-0 Express FC
S 08/12 Kampala City Council 0-0 Ndejje University
S 08/12 Mbarara City 0-0 URA Kampala
S 08/12 Tooro United 0-0 Nyamityobora FC
F 08/12 Dallas Elite FC 4-0 FC Waco
S 08/12 Jupiter United SC 0-0 Palm Beach Spartans
S 08/12 Miami FC 0-0 Florida Soccer Soldi
S 08/12 Olimpic Donetsk U21 0-0 Desna Chernihiv U21
S 08/12 PFK Aleksandriya U21 0-0 Lviv U21
F 08/12 FC Karpaty Lviv5 0-4 Dynamo Kyiv4
F 08/12 Zorya 3-0 Arsenal Kyiv1
F 08/12 Chernomorets Odessa2 0-1 FC Vorskla Poltava2
F 08/12 Ahli Al-Fujirah2 1-0 Ajman2
F 08/12 Al-Dhafra1 2-1 Dubba Al-Husun1
F 08/12 Hatta2 1-4 Emirates Club1
F 08/12 Al-Sharjah 1-0 Al-Jazira(UAE)1
F 08/12 Sivasspor U21 0-0 Goztepe U21
F 08/12 Trabzonspor U214 4-0 Konyaspor U21
F 08/12 Galatasaray U21 7-0 Rizespor U21
F 08/12 Kardemir Karabukspor2 1-1 Istanbulspor AS U212
F 08/12 Osmanlispor FC U211 6-0 Afjet Afyonspor U212
F 08/12 Fenerbahce U192 1-0 Akhisar Bld.Geng U191
F 08/12 Goztepe U192 1-1 Sivasspor U193
F 08/12 Konyaspor U19 1-1 Trabzonspor U192
F 08/12 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor 3 1-1 Ankaragucu U19
F 08/12 Pendikspor2 1-4 Fethiyespor2
F 08/12 Keciorengucu5 1-0 Usakspor3
F 08/12 Samsunspor 4-0 Manisaspor
F 08/12 Sariyer22 3-3 Hacettepe SK5
F 08/12 Osmanlispor FC3 3-2 Afjet Afyonspor14
F 08/12 Kardemir Karabukspor4 1-1 Istanbulspor2
F 08/12 Altinordu4 2-0 Adanaspor13
F 08/12 Sultanbeyli4 3-1 Karsiyaka2
F 08/12 Bucaspor12 0-3 Turgutluspor3
F 08/12 US Ben Guerdane 1-0 CS.Hammam-Lif
F 08/12 Sifakesi1 1-0 J.S. Kairouanaise3
F 08/12 C.A.Bizertin 3-1 U.S.Monastir2
F 08/12 Etoile Metlaoui2 1-2 Stade tunisien4
F 08/12 ES Hamam-Sousse 1-0 Jendouba Sport1
S 08/12 Jerba Midoun 0-0 CS Korba
S 08/12 AS Oued Ellil 0-0 AS Slimane
S 08/12 A.S.Marsa 0-0 Esperance Sportive Z
S 08/12 A.S Ariana 0-0 Olympique de Beja
S 08/12 Chebba 0-0 ES Rades
S 08/12 AS Kasserine 0-0 S.S. Sfaxien
S 08/12 Sporting Ben Arous 0-0 Stade Africain Menze
S 08/12 Al Wathbah 1-2 Hutteen FC13
S 08/12 Teshrin SC 0-0 Al-Wahda Damascus
F 08/12 Fcf Rapid Lugano (w)2 0-2 Servette (w)3
F 08/12 Slovan Bratislava1 5-2 MSK Zilina2
F 08/12 SKF Sered6 0-1 Dunajska Streda4
F 08/12 FK Senica2 1-1 MFK Ruzomberok
F 08/12 Zlate Moravce2 0-3 Nitra2
F 08/12 Sport Podbrezova1 0-1 Michalovce4
F 08/12 Spartak Trnava3 3-1 Trencin1
F 08/12 Lausanne Sports1 1-1 Servette1
F 08/12 Schaffhausen4 3-2 Kriens1
F 08/12 FC Rapperswil-Jona2 0-2 Chiasso5
F 08/12 Pozuelo Alarcon (w)12 1-0 Atletico Madrid Wome1
S 08/12 UD San Antonio Pilar 0-0 UD Orotava Women
F 08/12 Villarreal U191 4-1 Elche U191
F 08/12 Malaga U19 5-0 Rusadir CF U191
F 08/12 CD Sobradillo U191 3-5 Union Viera CF U193
F 08/12 RC Victoria U192 2-2 CD Maspalomas U191
S 08/12 Las Palmas U19 0-0 Tenerife U19
S 08/12 Barcelona U19 0-0 Manacor U19
S 08/12 CE Europa U19 0-0 UD Cornella U19
F 08/12 Catgas Energia Futsa 1-3 Peniscola Futsal
F 08/12 Inter Movistar Futsa 5-3 Rios Renovables Ribe1
F 08/12 Paruro five foot 3-3 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 08/12 CD Basconia1 0-0 Real Sociedad C1
F 08/12 Portugalete4 0-0 JD Somorrostro3
F 08/12 Leganes B2 2-0 CF Trival Valderas29
F 08/12 UD Tamaraceite4 1-3 La Quadra5
F 08/12 Union Viera3 2-1 Atletico Union Guima2
F 08/12 Laracha1 1-1 Arosa SC3
F 08/12 Jerez5 1-3 Moralo CP2
F 08/12 Ordizia KE3 0-4 CD Lagun Onak
F 08/12 Acero14 3-1 Jove Espanol6
F 08/12 Unionistas de Salama2 0-0 Deportivo La Coruna 1
F 08/12 Arenas Club de Getxo14 0-3 Real Oviedo B2
F 08/12 UD Levante B4 1-0 Ontinyent CF12
F 08/12 Calahorra3 1-1 Real Union Irun3
F 08/12 Cultural de Durango13 0-2 SD Amorebieta2
F 08/12 Real Madrid Castilla 3-2 UD San Sebastian Rey11
F 08/12 Alianza San Salvador24 2-2 CD FAS6
F 08/12 ND Gorica2 1-3 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2
F 08/12 Domzale2 2-1 Krsko Posavlje2
F 08/12 Partizan Belgrade U12 2-1 Red Star Belgrade U1
S 08/12 FK Brodarac U19 0-0 FK Vozdovac U19
F 08/12 Crvena Zvezda1 3-0 FK Napredak Krusevac3
S 08/12 Dakar Universite Clu 0-0 Africa Promo Foot
S 08/12 Renaissance Dakar 0-0 US Ouakam Dakar
S 08/12 Mbour 0-0 ASEC Ndiambour
S 08/12 Union Sportive Goree 0-0 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
F 08/12 Hamilton Academical2 0-1 Hibernian1
F 08/12 Livingston1 3-1 Saint Mirren1
F 08/12 Heart of Midlothian 1-0 Motherwell1
F 08/12 Aberdeen1 0-2 Saint Johnstone3
F 08/12 Celtic FC2 5-1 Kilmarnock3
F 08/12 Cowdenbeath2 1-1 Clyde1
F 08/12 Berwick Rangers1 0-5 Peterhead
F 08/12 Elgin City2 4-2 Albion Rovers1
F 08/12 Annan Athletic1 1-2 Edinburgh City3
F 08/12 Brechin City4 1-2 Stenhousemuir3
F 08/12 Dumbarton1 1-1 Airdrie United1
F 08/12 East Fife12 3-3 Stranraer12
F 08/12 Forfar Athletic11 2-3 Arbroath1
F 08/12 Montrose2 3-2 Raith Rovers4
S 08/12 Strathspey Thistle 0-0 Fraserburgh
S 08/12 Lossiemouth 0-0 Clachnacuddin
S 08/12 Queens Park - Stirling Albion
F 08/12 Falkirk2 2-2 Alloa Athletic2
F 08/12 Ross County1 1-1 Queen of South1
F 08/12 Greenock Morton1 1-1 Dundee United1
F 08/12 Partick Thistle2 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic2
F 08/12 Baroka FC3 1-1 Orlando Pirates13
S 08/12 Maccabi FC 0-0 Richards Bay
S 08/12 Real Kings 0-0 Mbombela United
S 08/12 Royal Eagles 0-0 Jomo Cosmos
S 08/12 TS Sporting 0-0 Tshakhuma TM
S 08/12 Witbank Spurs 0-0 FC Cape Town
S 08/12 Cape Umoya United 0-0 Uthongathi FC
S 08/12 Amagaju 0-0 Kirehe FC
S 08/12 Espoir FC 0-0 Etincelles
S 08/12 Mukura 0-0 Muhanga
S 08/12 Sunrise FC 0-0 APR FC
S 08/12 Police(RWA) 0-0 Marines FC
F 08/12 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo 5-2 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 08/12 BLIK Nefteyugansk Fu 3-9 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 08/12 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1-6 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 08/12 Std Petrovich2 1-6 FC Leningrad St Pete
F 08/12 Kryliya Sovetov15 1-0 Rostov FK24
F 08/12 CSKA Moscow1 2-1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3
F 08/12 Lokomotiv Moscow2 2-1 Gazovik Orenburg2
F 08/12 Anzhi Makhachkala13 0-3 Spartak Moscow2
F 08/12 CS Aerostar Bacau 9-1 Metaloglobus1
F 08/12 Dacia Unirea Braila4 2-0 ACS Poli Timisoara3
F 08/12 Juventus Bucuresti3 0-2 FC Clinceni1
F 08/12 CS Mioveni3 0-4 Sportul Snagov2
F 08/12 Ripensia Timisoara5 2-0 Luceafarul Oradea2
F 08/12 Farul Constanta2 1-1 FC UT Arad6
F 08/12 FC Timisoara1 0-0 ACS Sirineasa3
F 08/12 AFC Hermannstadt 1-1 Dinamo Bucuresti2
F 08/12 CFR Cluj3 2-2 Gaz Metan Medias13
F 08/12 Al Khor SC 1-2 Al-Sailiya2
F 08/12 Umm Salal2 0-3 Al-Arabi SC1
F 08/12 National Bank1 1-1 Pakistan Army11
F 08/12 SSGC 2-0 Muslim FC
F 08/12 Afghan FC2 0-3 PAF FC1
S 08/12 FC Cesarense U19 0-0 SC Lamego U19
S 08/12 FC Famalicao U19 0-0 Moreirense U19
S 08/12 Nogueirense U19 0-0 FC Penafiel U19
S 08/12 SC Espinho U19 0-0 Padroense U19
S 08/12 GD Estoril-Praia U19 0-0 Alverca U19
S 08/12 Beira Mar U19 0-0 Pacos Ferreira U19
S 08/12 Benfica U19 0-0 Cova Piedade U19
F 08/12 Aves U232 2-1 Portimonense U231
F 08/12 Estoril U233 3-1 Maritimo U232
S 08/12 NDS Guarda U17 0-0 Sousense U17
S 08/12 Portimonense U17 0-0 Pinhalnovense U17
S 08/12 Uniao Leiria 0-0 Caldas
F 08/12 Estoril2 1-0 SC Covilha2
F 08/12 Viseu1 0-0 Cova Piedade4
F 08/12 Porto B3 3-0 Academica Coimbra2
F 08/12 FC Famalicao4 1-0 Leixoes14
F 08/12 Pogon Szczecin2 1-0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec14
F 08/12 Korona Kielce4 2-2 Wisla Plock4
F 08/12 Wisla Krakow2 2-2 Jagiellonia Bialysto2
F 08/12 Independiente Luque12 2-0 Deportivo Capiata15
F 08/12 Sol de America3 1-0 General Diaz2
F 08/12 Guarani CA1 3-0 Sportivo Luqueno1
F 08/12 3 De Febrero3 1-0 Olimpia Asuncion3
S 08/12 Sol de America Reser 0-0 Club General Diaz Re
S 08/12 Al-Nasr(OMA) 0-0 Al Shabab(OMA)
S 08/12 Oman Club 0-0 Sur Club
S 08/12 Saham 0-0 Mjees
S 08/12 Canterbury United U2 0-0 Waitakere United U20
F 08/12 Canterbury Universit1 2-1 Waitakere United1
F 08/12 Hamilton Wanderers1 3-1 Wellington Phoenix R1
F 08/12 Eastern Suburbs AFC1 0-0 Tasman United2
S 08/12 Hawkes Bay United - Southern United
F 08/12 Southern United (w) 5-3 Capital FF (w)
F 08/12 Institute FC2 3-3 Glentoran FC3
F 08/12 Warrenpoint Town3 2-4 Ballymena United1
F 08/12 Coleraine1 1-0 Ards FC
F 08/12 Dungannon Swifts3 1-1 Newry City2
F 08/12 Cliftonville2 4-2 Glenavon Lurgan3
F 08/12 Linfield FC2 4-1 Crusaders2
S 08/12 Ballinamallard Unite 0-0 Loughgall FC
S 08/12 Ballyclare Comrades 0-0 Dergview FC
S 08/12 Carrick Rangers 0-0 HW Welders
S 08/12 Larne FC 0-0 Dundela
S 08/12 Limavady United 0-0 PSNI
S 08/12 Portadown 0-0 Knockbreda
F 08/12 Real Esteli3 0-0 Managua FC1
S 08/12 Real Madriz FC 0-0 Managua FC
S 08/12 Tigers SC 0-0 FC Civics
S 08/12 Julinho Sporting 0-0 UNAM FC
S 08/12 Tura Magic FC 0-0 Life Fighters
F 08/12 Be Forward Wanderers 1-1 Moyale Barracks
F 08/12 OFK Titograd3 1-0 FK Rudar Pljevlja2
F 08/12 FK Sutjeska Niksic 2-1 Mornar
F 08/12 FK Zeta 0-0 OFK Petrovac1
F 08/12 St. Gallen1 3-2 Neuchatel Xamax13
F 08/12 Young Boys2 3-2 Thun4
S 08/12 FK Grbalj Radanovici2 3-2 Lovcen Cetinje13
F 08/12 Atlanta United1 2-0 Portland Timbers1
S 08/12 Leon U20 0-0 Atlas U20
S 08/12 Chivas Guadalajara U 0-0 Monterrey U20
F 08/12 CDSyC Cruz Azul4 1-0 Monterrey4
S 08/12 JSM Jeunesse Sportiv 0-0 Club Salmi
S 08/12 Chabab Atlas Khenifr 0-0 Chabab Ben Guerir
S 08/12 KAC de Kenitra 0-0 Itihad Z. Khemisset
S 08/12 JSK Chabab Kasba Tad 0-0 Maghreb Fez
S 08/12 Renaissance Zmamra 0-0 Olympique Dcheira
S 08/12 Racing Casablanca 0-0 Raja de Beni Mellal
S 08/12 ASS Association Spor 0-0 USK US Sidi Kacem
S 08/12 Wydad Fes 0-0 Wydad Temara
F 08/12 Kawkab de Marrakech1 0-0 Renaissance Sportive2
F 08/12 Olympique de Safi1 1-1 OCK Olympique de Kho12
S 08/12 Qrendi 0-0 Marsa
S 08/12 Zejtun Corinthians 0-0 Swieqi United
F 08/12 Hamrun Spartans3 3-2 Pieta Hotspurs1
F 08/12 St. Andrews14 0-0 Floriana F.C.3
F 08/12 Sliema Wanderers FC1 1-3 Balzan FC4
F 08/12 Tarxien Rainbows F.C4 0-7 Valletta FC
S 08/12 Khaleej Sart 0-0 Altai Phoenix
S 08/12 Al Sadaqa FC 0-0 AlHilal
S 08/12 Al-Shat 0-0 Al ittihad(LBY)
F 08/12 Al Bourj 0-0 Al-Mabarrah
F 08/12 Al-Safa4 2-0 Alnabisheet12
S 08/12 Tadamon Sour 0-0 Racing Beirut
S 08/12 Al-Salibikhaet 0-0 Al-Salmiyah
S 08/12 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 0-0 Al-Nasar
S 08/12 Khaitan 0-0 Al-Shabab(KUW)
S 08/12 Al Kuwait SC 0-0 Kazma
S 08/12 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 0-0 Al Ahli Jeddah (Yout
S 08/12 Al-Fath (Youth) 0-0 Al Wehda (Youth)
S 08/12 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 0-0 Al-Shabab (Youth)
S 08/12 Al Raed U20 0-0 Ohud Medina Youths
S 08/12 Al-Taawon Youths 0-0 Al-Tai (Youth)
S 08/12 Al-Ansar Youths 0-0 Al-Hilal (Youth)
S 08/12 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 0-0 Al-Nasr (Youth)
F 08/12 Al Hilal14 2-2 Al-Nasr(KSA)1
F 08/12 Al-Fateh1 3-2 Al-Hazm1
F 08/12 Al Raed2 0-0 Al Ahli Jeddah1
F 08/12 Bandari4 2-1 Gor Mahia2
F 08/12 Mathare United11 2-0 Chemelil Sugar2
F 08/12 Posta Rangers1 0-1 Weston Shitima
F 08/12 Kakamega2 1-0 Kenya Commercial Ban1
F 08/12 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 6-1 Kyoto Sanga U18
F 08/12 Nagoya Grampus U18 3-1 Vissel Kobe U18
F 08/12 Kashiwa Reysol U18 0-1 FC Tokyo U18
F 08/12 Vasagey oita Futsal 6-2 Agleymina Hamamatsu
F 08/12 Voscuore sendai Futs 1-1 F-League selection F
S 08/12 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 0-0 Shriker osaka Futsal
S 08/12 Bari (w) 0-0 Tavagnacco (w)
S 08/12 Orobica (w) 0-0 Res Roma (w)
S 08/12 Sassuolo (w) 0-0 Fimauto Valpolicella
S 08/12 San Zaccaria (w) 0-0 AGSM Verona (w)
S 08/12 AS Roma (w) 0-0 Mozzanica (w)
S 08/12 Castelvecchi Women 0-0 Juventus (w)
S 08/12 Cavese U19 0-0 ADC Viterbese U19
F 08/12 Cosenza Calcio Youth25 0-1 Lecce U2011
F 08/12 AS Roma U20 1-4 Empoli U201
F 08/12 Genoa U201 1-2 Inter Milan U201
F 08/12 Frosinone U203 2-1 Crotone U204
F 08/12 Verona U20 4-0 Sha LAN U19
F 08/12 Udinese U201 1-1 Sampdoria U202
F 08/12 Juventus U202 3-2 Fiorentina U202
F 08/12 Carpi U201 2-1 Brescia U2013
F 08/12 US Cremonese U20 1-4 Spezia U20
F 08/12 Lazio U201 0-0 Livorno Youth2
F 08/12 Chievo U20 1-4 Torino U20
F 08/12 Bologna U20 2-1 Venezia F.C. Youth3
F 08/12 Cittadella U20 1-2 Parma U20
F 08/12 Spal U19 3-0 Padova U20
F 08/12 Benevento (Youth)4 0-1 Perugia U201
F 08/12 Pescara U202 6-0 Foggia U192
S 08/12 ASD San Gimignano Sp 0-0 ASD Sporting Trestin
S 08/12 Trastevere Calcio 0-0 SFF Atletico
S 08/12 As Casale Calcio 0-0 Chieri
S 08/12 Virtus Francavilla 0-0 Santarcangelo
S 08/12 TSV Klausdorf 0-0 Fezzanese
S 08/12 Cesena 0-0 Vastese
F 08/12 Padova3 1-3 Palermo3
F 08/12 Lecce1 0-0 Perugia2
F 08/12 Spezia1 4-0 Cosenza Calcio 19142
F 08/12 Venezia3 1-0 Ascoli14
F 08/12 Trapani1 1-2 Juve Stabia2
F 08/12 Renate AC2 0-1 Alma Juventus Fano4
F 08/12 Rimini3 3-2 Albinoleffe
F 08/12 Vis Pesaro2 1-0 Feralpisalo3
F 08/12 Pordenone Calcio SSD3 2-1 Ravenna1
F 08/12 Triestina2 2-2 Gubbio4
F 08/12 Vicenza2 1-1 Teramo3
F 08/12 Imolese3 3-1 USD Virtus Verona2
F 08/12 Monza2 3-0 Giana2
F 08/12 Ternana3 2-0 Fermana1
S 08/12 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 0-0 SC Haifa Robi Shapir
S 08/12 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml 0-0 Beitar Shimshon Tel
S 08/12 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0-0 Maccabi Herzliya U19
S 08/12 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0-0 Sectzya Nes Ziona U1
S 08/12 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU 0-0 Hapoel Nazareth Ill
S 08/12 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19 0-0 Hapoel Katamon U19
S 08/12 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 0-0 Maccabi Achi Nazaret
S 08/12 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili 0-0 Gadna Tel Aviv U19
S 08/12 Maccabi Yavne Shimon 0-0 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya
F 08/12 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1 1-0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde11
F 08/12 Maccabi Haifa1 2-2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1
F 08/12 Ashdod MS1 1-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1
F 08/12 Hapoel Beer Sheva2 1-1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 14
F 08/12 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv3 1-3 Maccabi Tel Aviv3
F 08/12 FC Ahva Kfar Manda1 3-1 FC Alnada Nazareth2
F 08/12 Hapoel Bnei Musmus3 1-2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat1
F 08/12 Ahi Acre11 3-0 Tzeirey Kafr Kana2
S 08/12 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 0-0 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
F 08/12 Northeast United1 0-0 Atletico De Kolkata1
F 08/12 Al-Naft 3-0 Al Semawah
F 08/12 AI Kahrabaa 0-1 Al Karkh
F 08/12 Al Talaba 1-1 Al Zawraa
F 08/12 Baderan Tehran U231 3-0 Arvand Charkh Shemir3
F 08/12 Niroomandan Namdar U1 0-5 Saipa U231
F 08/12 Kian Padideh U232 0-2 Moghavemat Tehran U22
F 08/12 Olympic Andisheh U231 1-1 Datis Khodro U231
F 08/12 Khouneh Be Khouneh3 2-2 Mes Rafsanjan13
F 08/12 Shahrdary Arak12 1-1 Baderan Tehran FC13
F 08/12 Qashqai Shiraz2 1-0 Karoun Ahvaz1
F 08/12 Mayfield United11 2-1 Leeds AFC Cork1
F 08/12 Liffeys Pearse1 3-2 Wayside Celtic2
S 08/12 Income Tax SC 0-0 RS Sports Club
S 08/12 Kickstart FC 0-0 ADE FC
F 08/12 Salgaocar Sports Clu 2-0 Vasco SC1
F 08/12 East Bengal2 3-1 Gokulam Kerala FC2
F 08/12 Persiba Bantul3 4-0 Perssu Super Madura3
F 08/12 Persijap Jepara3 1-1 Persewar Waropen
F 08/12 Persik Kediri 2-1 Persinga Ngawi2
F 08/12 PSGC Ciamis 2-0 Solok FC2
F 08/12 Persebaya Surabaya1 1-0 PSIS Semarang3
F 08/12 Bhayangkara Surabaya2 2-0 Bali United14
F 08/12 Persib Bandung2 3-3 Barito Putera
F 08/12 Madura United1 2-1 Persela Lamongan1
S 08/12 FC Volendam U19 0-0 Vitesse U19
S 08/12 PSV Eindhoven U19 0-0 Feyenoord U19
S 08/12 Ajax U19 0-0 NAC Breda U19
F 08/12 Debrecin VSC4 2-0 Budapest Honved
F 08/12 Diosgyor VTK2 1-1 Varda SE12
F 08/12 Ferencvarosi TC3 3-2 Mezokovesd Zsory2
F 08/12 MTK Hungaria2 4-0 Szombathelyi Haladas4
F 08/12 Videoton Puskas Akad4 1-1 Paksi SE Honlapja13
F 08/12 Ujpesti3 2-0 Fehervar Videoton3
S 08/12 Barendrecht 0-0 IJsselmeervogels
S 08/12 Kozakken Boys 0-0 De Treffers
S 08/12 Spakenburg 0-0 VV Sint Bavo
S 08/12 GVVV Veenendaal 0-0 HHC Hardenberg
S 08/12 Katwijk 0-0 Almere City Youth
S 08/12 Rijnsburgse Boys 0-0 Koninklijke HFC
S 08/12 Jong Sparta Rotterda 0-0 Excelsior Maassluis
S 08/12 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 0-0 Scheveningen
F 08/12 Willem II11 1-5 SC Heerenveen2
F 08/12 PEC Zwolle2 1-4 AFC Ajax3
F 08/12 ADO Den Haag1 0-0 De Graafschap2
S 08/12 Wofoo Tai Po Women 0-0 Citizen AA Women
F 08/12 Wofoo Tai Po1 2-1 LeeMan3
F 08/12 Guangzhou R F U192 1-1 Southern District2
F 08/12 Eastern A.A Football3 1-2 Sun Pegasus3
S 08/12 Guastatoya 0-0 Coban Imperial
F 08/12 Xanthi U1915 0-0 Olympiakos Piraeus 2
F 08/12 Irodotos U192 1-1 Panahaiki-2005 U193
F 08/12 Apollon Larissa U191 1-0 Volos Nps U192
F 08/12 Panionios U1915 2-0 Levadiakos U194
F 08/12 AEK Athens U191 4-1 PAS Lamia U193
F 08/12 Atromitos U194 2-1 Aris Thessaloniki U14
F 08/12 Ergotelis U191 1-0 Platanias U193
F 08/12 OFI Crete U192 0-1 Panathinaikos U191
F 08/12 Panaitolikos U192 0-0 Apollon Smirnis U193
F 08/12 Aiginiakos U19 0-5 Doxa Dramas U191
S 08/12 Aris Avatou 0-0 Aetos Orfanou
F 08/12 Ergotelis 1-2 Kerkyra2
F 08/12 Asteras Tripolis2 1-0 Pas Giannina2
F 08/12 AEK Athens1 2-0 Lamia2
S 08/12 Glacis United FC 0-0 FC Lincoln
S 08/12 Lions Gibraltar 0-0 Gibraltar United
F 08/12 RB LeipzigU1911 0-1 St. Pauli U1911
F 08/12 Bayern Munchen U192 1-2 Hoffenheim U1916
F 08/12 Eintracht Frankfurt 11 3-1 FSV Frankfurt U191
F 08/12 FSV Mainz 05 U193 3-2 Ingolstadt U191
F 08/12 Fortuna Dusseldorf U1 4-1 Borussia Dortmund U1
F 08/12 Bayer Leverkusen U191 0-2 Monchengladbach U19
F 08/12 Schalke 04 U192 2-1 SV Rodinghausen U192
F 08/12 RW Oberhausen U192 1-1 VfL Bochum U1912
F 08/12 MSV Duisburg U192 1-1 Alemannia Aachen U1914
F 08/12 Hamburger SV U19 5-0 MagdeburgU191
F 08/12 Werder Bremen U192 1-0 Hannover 96 U1925
F 08/12 Union Berlin U19 1-1 Carl Zeiss Jena U191
F 08/12 Hertha Berlin U1913 1-3 VfL Wolfsburg U191
F 08/12 Preuben Munster U19 3-0 Koln U191
F 08/12 Stuttgarter Kickers 0-4 VfB Stuttgart U191
F 08/12 Augsburg U193 2-3 Nurnberg U1912
F 08/12 Stuttgarter Kickers 4-1 Karlsruher SC U17
F 08/12 Augsburg U17 3-0 Eintracht Frankfurt
F 08/12 FSV Mainz 05 U17 2-1 FC IngolstadtU17
F 08/12 Hannover 96 U17 1-3 Energie Cottbus U17
F 08/12 Holstein Kiel U17 1-2 Hertha BSC Berlin U1
F 08/12 RW Essen U17 3-6 Bayer Leverkusen U17
F 08/12 Monchengladbach U17 1-1 FC Schalke 04 U17
F 08/12 Chemnitzer(U17) 2-2 RasenBallsport Leipz
F 08/12 Arminia Bielefeld U1 1-1 Fortuna Dusseldorf U
F 08/12 Nurnberg U17 0-5 Bayern Munchen U17
F 08/12 VfL Wolfsburg U171 1-1 Borgfeld(U17)1
F 08/12 Koln U17 3-0 SC Paderborn 07 U17
F 08/12 Hoffenheim U17 1-2 FC Heidenheim U17
F 08/12 Lupo-Martini Wolfsbu 0-3 VFB Lubeck
F 08/12 VSG Altglienicke2 1-1 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo12
F 08/12 Chemnitzer 2-0 SV Babelsberg 0312
F 08/12 Germania Halberstadt1 2-0 Berliner FC Dynamo14
F 08/12 FSV Optik Rathenow1 2-3 ZFC Meuselwitz2
F 08/12 ETSV Weiche Flensbur 4-0 Germania Egestorf1
F 08/12 Werder Bremen (Youth 4-1 FC Hansa Luneburg
F 08/12 SC Freiburg (Youth) 3-2 Eintracht Stadtallen
F 08/12 FSV Frankfurt1 1-4 TSV Steinbach
F 08/12 Hessen Dreieich2 0-3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
F 08/12 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout12 3-0 TSG Balingen1
F 08/12 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)1 1-3 Kickers Offenbach2
F 08/12 Saarbrucken14 3-1 VfB Stuttgart II1
F 08/12 SSV Ulm 18461 2-1 FK Pirmasens2
F 08/12 Astoria Walldorf3 3-2 VfR Wormatia Worms2
F 08/12 Alemannia Aachen 2-2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen3
F 08/12 Borussia Dortmund (Y1 3-1 Wattenscheid 093
F 08/12 Rot-Weiss Essen3 1-0 FC Kaan-Marienborn2
F 08/12 SV Straelen2 2-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (14
F 08/12 TV Herkenrath3 1-2 Koln (Youth)1
F 08/12 SSV Jeddeloh3 2-1 St Pauli II3
S 08/12 Havelse 0-0 VfL Oldenburg
S 08/12 SV Lippstadt 0-0 Wuppertaler SV Borus
F 08/12 Brandenburger SC Sud 0-4 Greifswalder FC3
F 08/12 Torgelower SV Greif16 2-2 Lichtenberg 471
F 08/12 Hallen2 0-2 Einheit Rudolstadt3
F 08/12 SpVg Frechen 202 1-1 SV Deutz 052
S 08/12 Bremer SV 0-0 FC Oberneuland
S 08/12 Werder Bremen III 0-0 KSV Vatan Sport Brem
S 08/12 Hansa Rostock II 0-0 Hertha Zehlendorf
S 08/12 Askania Bernburg 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena II
S 08/12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0-0 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
S 08/12 SG Union Sandersdorf 0-0 BSG Wismut Gera
S 08/12 VfB 1921 Krieschow 0-0 Eilenburg
S 08/12 BTS Neustadt 0-0 Brinkumer SV
S 08/12 OSC Bremerhaven 0-0 SC Borgfeld
S 08/12 Aumund-Vegesack 0-0 Habenhauser
S 08/12 FSV luckenwalde 0-0 Ludwigsfelder FC
S 08/12 SC Paderborn 07 II 0-0 Westfalia Herne
S 08/12 VFL Lohbrugge3 1-0 Klub Kosovo14
S 08/12 Tus Dassendorf 0-0 TSV Sasel
S 08/12 FC Ederbergland 0-0 SG Barockstadt
S 08/12 HГјnfelder SV 0-0 Viktoria Griesheim
F 08/12 Chikhura Sachkhere 2-1 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 08/12 Samtredia 1-4 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
F 08/12 Dinamo Tbilisi 1-2 Dila Gori
F 08/12 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1-0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 08/12 Torpedo Kutaisi 4-0 FC Kolkheti Poti
F 08/12 Bordeaux (w) 2-2 Montpellier (w)2
F 08/12 Dijon w 1-1 Guingamp (w)
F 08/12 ASJ Soyaux (w) 0-6 Lyon (w)
S 08/12 Fleury 91 Womens - FC Metz (w)
S 08/12 Lille OSC Metropole - Rodez Aveyron (w)
S 08/12 Paris FC Womens - Paris Saint Germain
S 08/12 Martigues 0-0 Lyonnais II
S 08/12 Debub Police3 0-1 Fasil Kenema
S 08/12 Mekelakeya 0-0 Welwalo Adigrat
S 08/12 Alvechurch 0-0 Rushden Diamonds
S 08/12 Coalville 0-0 Kings Lynn
S 08/12 Halesowen Town 0-0 Tamworth
S 08/12 Kettering Town 0-0 Lowestoft Town
S 08/12 Leiston FC 0-0 Stourbridge
S 08/12 Needham Market 0-0 Banbury United
S 08/12 Royston Town 0-0 Biggleswade Town
S 08/12 Rushall Olympic 0-0 Hitchin Town
S 08/12 St Ives Town 0-0 Bedworth United
S 08/12 St Neots Town 0-0 Redditch United
S 08/12 Stratford Town 0-0 Barwell
S 08/12 Atletico Portoviejo 0-0 Duros del Balon
F 08/12 CD El Nacional 0-0 Barcelona SC(ECU)
F 08/12 Liga Dep. Universita2 0-0 Delfin SC2
F 08/12 Independiente Jose T2 0-1 Macara5
F 08/12 Guayaquil City2 2-1 Universidad Catolica2
F 08/12 Tecnico Universitari3 1-2 Club Sport Emelec1
F 08/12 Deportivo Cuenca1 0-1 Sociedad Deportiva A2
S 08/12 South East FC 0-0 Middleham United FC
F 08/12 Hobro4 0-0 Sonderjyske3
S 08/12 Nordsjaelland U191 0-1 Esbjerg U193
S 08/12 Midtjylland U17 - FC Kobenhavn U17
S 08/12 Nordsjaelland U17 0-0 Esbjerg FB U17
S 08/12 FC Kobenhavn U17 0-0 Brondby IFU17
F 08/12 Banik Ostrava2 2-0 Bohemians 19051
F 08/12 Sigma Olomouc3 1-0 Synot Slovacko3
F 08/12 MFK Karvina4 2-1 Baumit Jablonec7
F 08/12 Slavia Praha 3-2 Mlada Boleslav4
F 08/12 Asil Lysi1 2-1 Digenis Oroklini12
F 08/12 Karmiotissa Polemidi2 1-1 Aris Limassol4
F 08/12 Onisilos Sotiras2 1-0 MEAP Nisou11
F 08/12 Thoi Lakatamias3 0-0 Anagennisi FC Deryne2
F 08/12 Olympiakos Nicosia F4 2-1 Othellos Athienou2
F 08/12 AEP Paphos15 1-0 AEK Larnaca2
F 08/12 Alki Oroklini5 0-2 Omonia Nicosia FC2
F 08/12 E.N.Paralimniou12 0-2 Apollon Limassol FC2
F 08/12 SV Vesta 0-0 Inter Willemstad
F 08/12 NK Varazdin U191 0-3 Dinamo ZagrebU191
F 08/12 Sesvete U191 1-2 ZNK Osijek U191
F 08/12 Slaven Belupo U191 0-3 Rijeka U192
F 08/12 Rijeka2 3-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3
F 08/12 Hajduk Split3 3-1 Istra 1961 Pula2
F 08/12 Atletico Junior Barr2 4-1 Dep.Independiente Me2
S 08/12 San Antonio Unido 0-0 Deportes Vallenar
S 08/12 Fernandez Vial 0-0 Malleco Unido
S 08/12 General VelAsquez 0-0 Deportes Santa Cruz
F 08/12 Shandong Luneng U234 1-0 Shanghai SIPG U231
F 08/12 Tianjin Quanjian U232 4-2 Xinjiang Tianshan U22
F 08/12 South Africa U20 4-0 Swaziland U20
F 08/12 Malawi U20 1-3 Democratic of Congo 23
F 08/12 Zambia U201 1-1 MozambiqueU202
S 08/12 NamibiaU20 - Mauritius U20
F 08/12 Chernomorets Balchik4 0-0 CSKA 1948 Sofia1
F 08/12 Lokomotiv Sofia4 0-1 PFK Montana3
F 08/12 PFC Nesebar2 3-1 FC Dobrudzha5
F 08/12 Strumska Slava4 1-3 Arda4
F 08/12 Litex Lovech1 3-0 Chernomorets Pomorie13
F 08/12 Cherno More Varna2 2-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv2
F 08/12 Botev Vratsa3 0-1 Beroe Stara Zagora3
F 08/12 Levski Sofia 2-1 Etar
S 08/12 Senegal Beach Soccer 0-0 Nigeria Beach Soccer
S 08/12 Libya Beach Soccer 0-0 Tanzania Beach Footb
S 08/12 Egypt Beach Soccer 0-0 Morocco Beach Soccer
F 08/12 Atletico Pr Paranaen12 2-2 Coritiba U192
S 08/12 Bahia (Youth) 0-0 Fortaleza (Youth)
F 08/12 Racing Club U203 1-1 Sportivo Penarol (Yo2
F 08/12 Santos (Youth)1 3-4 Gremio (Youth)2
F 08/12 Torraca U20 1-1 Atletico Mineiro (MG
F 08/12 River Plate U2035 0-6 Palmeiras (Youth)7
S 08/12 Industrial FC 0-0 Always Ready
F 08/12 The Strongest3 6-0 Sport Boys Warnes14
F 08/12 Jorge Wilstermann1 2-0 Universitario de Suc3
S 08/12 Al-Hadd 0-0 East Riffa
S 08/12 Al-Najma 0-0 Al-Hala
F 08/12 Sheikh Russel KC 0-0 Sheikh Jamal1
S 08/12 Club Brugge (w) - Moldavo (w)
S 08/12 Eendracht Aalst (W) - Ladies Genk B Womens
S 08/12 Zulte Waregem VV (w) 0-0 Famkes Merkem (w)
S 08/12 Tongeren (w) - Gent B (w)
S 08/12 Svelta Melsele (w) - White Star Bruxelles
S 08/12 Standard Liege B (W) - Massenhoven VC (w)
S 08/12 Kontich FC (w) - SG-Tertre-Hautrage (
S 08/12 Oudenaarde 0-0 Lierse Kempenzonen
S 08/12 Thes Sport 0-0 Seraing
S 08/12 KSK Heist 0-0 Jeunesse Molenbeek
S 08/12 ASV Geel 0-0 KMSK Deinze
S 08/12 Sporting Chatelet 0-0 Excelsior Virton
S 08/12 FCV Dender EH 0-0 Dessel Sport
F 08/12 KFCO Wilrijk 5-2 Tubize1
F 08/12 Westerlo3 1-3 Mechelen
F 08/12 Racing Genk2 1-1 Kortrijk5
F 08/12 Oostende1 1-0 Lokeren3
F 08/12 Mouscron Peruwelz12 0-0 Zulte-Waregem1
F 08/12 Sint-Truidense3 1-1 Standard Liege1
F 08/12 UWI Blackbirds1 3-0 Brittons Hill11
S 08/12 Porey Springs 0-0 Barbados Soccer Acad
S 08/12 Notre Dame 0-0 Weymouth Wales
F 08/12 Wolfsberger AC4 1-1 LASK Linz3
F 08/12 St.Polten2 2-1 Rheindorf Altach4
F 08/12 Trenkwalder Admira W4 2-2 Red Bull Salzburg
F 08/12 Melbourne Victory FC13 2-1 Adelaide United FC (1
F 08/12 Western Sydney Wande1 3-0 Newcastle Jets FC (Y
F 08/12 Newcastle Jets (w) 1-3 Melbourne City (w)2
F 08/12 Sydney FC3 1-3 Wellington Phoenix
F 08/12 Melbourne Victory3 2-0 Adelaide United2
F 08/12 Perth Glory3 1-0 Melbourne City12
S 08/12 SV Brazil Juniors1 2-0 SV Britannia12
S 08/12 SV Dakota 0-0 SV River Plate
F 08/12 Ararat Yerevan II12 0-2 Shirak Gjumri B2
F 08/12 Banants C 0-2 Alashkert B Martuni1
F 08/12 Gandzasar Kapan B 8-0 Erebuni
F 08/12 Rail Locomotive2 2-0 Ararat-Armenia B3
F 08/12 Pyunik B2 1-3 Banants B1
F 08/12 Yerevan FC3 2-0 Se Wan Boy2
S 08/12 Argentinos Jrs Reser 0-0 CA Aldosivi Reserves
S 08/12 San Lorenzo Reserves 0-0 Estudiantes LP Reser
F 08/12 Villa Dalmine1 1-0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca3
F 08/12 CA Platense1 0-1 Los Andes3
F 08/12 Agropecuario de Carl1 0-0 Guillermo Brown16
F 08/12 Gimnasia Jujuy1 2-0 CA Brown Adrogue23
F 08/12 San Lorenzo4 1-1 Estudiantes La Plata2
F 08/12 Union Santa Fe2 0-1 Banfield1
F 08/12 Lanus1 2-1 Talleres Cordoba1
F 08/12 Defensa Y Justicia2 3-0 Colon de Santa Fe2
F 08/12 Godoy Cruz Antonio T2 1-1 Independiente2
F 08/12 All Boys4 1-2 San Telmo3
F 08/12 KS Elbasani 1-0 Turbina Cerrik
F 08/12 KS Iliria Fushe3 2-0 FK Vora
F 08/12 KS Korabi Peshkopi1 1-0 Shenkolli
F 08/12 Lushnja KS 0-1 Egnatia1
F 08/12 KS Veleciku Koplik 0-0 KF Beslidhja Lezhe2
F 08/12 KF Tirana 2-0 Kastrioti Kruje1
S 08/12 Teuta Durres 0-0 Partizani Tirana
S 08/12 Saurimo FC 0-0 Sporting Cabinda
S 08/12 CRD Libolo 0-0 Sagrada Esperanca
S 08/12 Progresso 0-0 Onze Bravos
S 08/12 ASA Luanda 0-0 Interclube Luanda
F 08/12 Real Pilar5 3-0 Argentino de Merlo2
F 08/12 Ferrocarril Midland1 2-0 Sportivo Italiano3
F 08/12 Villa San Carlos11 3-0 Canuelas FC2
F 08/12 General Lamadrid 2-3 Ituzaingo3
S 08/12 SAP FC 0-0 Greenbay Hoppers FC
S 08/12 Swetes FC 0-0 Old Road FC