Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Dec 5 | Dec 6 | Dec 7 | Dec 8 | Dec 9 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/12 Leganes11 1-1 Getafe2
F 07/12 Werder Bremen3 3-1 Fortuna Dusseldorf4
F 07/12 Juventus2 1-0 Inter Milan2
F 07/12 West Bromwich(WBA)2 2-2 Aston Villa1
S 07/12 Monaco 0-0 Nice
F 07/12 Alanyaspor3 0-0 Besiktas JK2
F 07/12 MFM FC 0-1 Remo Stars2
F 07/12 Ha Noi U21 Women1 0-1 Ho Chi Minh City U211
F 07/12 Nabil FC Pelalawan1 0-2 Semen Padang2
F 07/12 Frydek-Mistek 0-1 GKS Tychy2
F 07/12 Volta Redonda4 3-2 EC Resende1
F 07/12 Aarhus AGF U182 4-4 Brondby U184
F 07/12 Midtylland U182 3-2 Mjondalen U183
F 07/12 Trenkwalder Admira ( 2-0 FC Superfund Paschin
F 07/12 Shooting Stars SC2 0-1 Galaxy3
F 07/12 Macae Esporte FC1 3-1 Casimiro de Abreu EC1
F 07/12 Ghana U201 0-1 Niger U202
F 07/12 Roda JC 2-2 Dordrecht
F 07/12 RKC Waalwijk1 3-1 MVV Maastricht3
F 07/12 FC Eindhoven1 0-0 FC Utrecht (Youth)1
F 07/12 Jong Ajax (Youth)1 1-0 FC Oss
F 07/12 Sparta Rotterdam3 6-1 Almere City FC13
F 07/12 Volendam12 1-2 FC Twente Enschede3
F 07/12 Den Bosch2 3-2 NEC Nijmegen12
F 07/12 Go Ahead Eagles1 1-0 Helmond Sport3
F 07/12 Tottenham Hotspur U21 2-2 Everton U234
F 07/12 Chelsea U231 3-2 West Ham U232
F 07/12 Derby County U232 0-1 Manchester City U232
F 07/12 Aston Villa U231 2-1 Southampton U232
F 07/12 Manchester United U2 2-0 Middlesbrough U232
F 07/12 Barnsley U233 1-1 Sheffield Utd U2312
S 07/12 Watford U231 1-0 Millwall U23
F 07/12 Tenerife5 0-0 Extremadura3
F 07/12 FC Porto2 4-1 Portimonense1
F 07/12 Sepidrood Rasht3 0-5 Esteghlal Tehran
F 07/12 Padideh Mashhad1 2-2 Mashin Sazi2
F 07/12 Jahn Regensburg12 1-3 FC Koln4
F 07/12 Hamburger SV2 1-0 SC Paderborn 073
F 07/12 FK Anzhi Youth5 2-3 Spartak Moscow Youth12
F 07/12 CSKA Moscow (R)1 2-1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 11
F 07/12 Krylya Sovetov Samar3 0-0 FK Rostov Youth1
F 07/12 Lokomotiv Moscow You1 2-1 FK Orenburg Youth2
F 07/12 Carl Zeiss Jena2 1-2 SV Meppen4
F 07/12 Risca Utd2 1-1 Pontardawe Town2
F 07/12 Barcelosdw2 0-3 Caernarfon
F 07/12 Barry Town AFC1 1-1 Pen-y-Bont FC3
F 07/12 Bangor City FC1 4-1 Holyhead3
S 07/12 Briton Ferry Athleti - Cambrian Clydach
S 07/12 Cwmbran Celtic - Goytre Utd
S 07/12 Llantwit Major - Haverfordwest County
S 07/12 Pontypridd - Goytre AFC
S 07/12 Taffs Well - Pen-y-Bont FC
S 07/12 Ton Pentre - Afan Lido
S 07/12 Undy Athletic - Cwmamman United
S 07/12 Nigeria U20 0-0 Benin U20
F 07/12 Michigan State1 1-5 Akron1
F 07/12 Indiana 0-2 Maryland
F 07/12 Zorya U21 3-4 Arsenal Kyiv U21
F 07/12 Chernomorets Odessa 1-0 FC Vorskla U21
F 07/12 Karpaty U21 1-4 Dinamo KyivU211
F 07/12 FC Mariupol4 0-3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1
F 07/12 Doves All Stars4 2-1 JMC2
S 07/12 Kira United 0-0 Proline FC
S 07/12 Defense forces 0-0 Bukedea TC FC
F 07/12 Dabba Al-Fujairah 6-0 Al Wehda3
F 07/12 Al Ain4 3-5 Al-Wasl1
F 07/12 Alanyaspor U211 1-3 Besiktas U212
F 07/12 Caykur Rizespor U192 0-3 Galatasaray U192
F 07/12 Sfax Railways3 1-0 A.S Djerba
F 07/12 Williams Connection1 4-0 North East Stars FC2
S 07/12 Caledonia AIA 0-0 Club Sando
F 07/12 Central FC1 1-0 Trinidad Tobago Pol1
S 07/12 Lipuli FC 0-0 Ruvu Shooting
F 07/12 Jableh SC1 1-2 Al-Jaish Damascus3
F 07/12 Al-Shorta Damascus2 2-1 Herafio Halab3
F 07/12 Al Nawair14 1-0 Al-Majd Damascus14
F 07/12 Al-Sahel(SYR)2 0-1 Al-Taleiah3
F 07/12 Al Ittihad (SYR)2 2-1 Al-Karamah2
F 07/12 Aarau3 3-1 Vaduz16
F 07/12 Rabita Kosti 0-3 Al Shorta Al Qadarif
F 07/12 Montana Alta Women 0-14 CD Juan Grande (w)
F 07/12 Xota Navarra Futsal 3-0 Caja Segovia Indoor
F 07/12 Antequera Futsal 3-6 Levante Futsal
F 07/12 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 4-7 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen
F 07/12 Palma Futsal 2-3 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 07/12 Elche CF Ilicitano2 2-0 UD Alzira4
F 07/12 UD Rayo Ibense3 2-3 Atletico Saguntino15
F 07/12 CD Buzanada24 1-1 UD Las Zocas15
F 07/12 NK Rudar Velenje1 1-3 Maribor1
F 07/12 Spartans 6-0 Vale of Leithen
S 07/12 Ayr United 0-0 Inverness
F 07/12 Bugesera2 1-0 Kiyovu FC3
F 07/12 Gicumbi FC4 1-1 Musanze FC1
F 07/12 SCM Argesul Pitesti1 3-1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu2
F 07/12 Universitaea Cluj5 3-1 Chindia Targoviste2
F 07/12 Al Duhail3 1-1 Qatar SC1
F 07/12 Al Shahaniya2 1-4 Al-Sadd1
F 07/12 Pakistan Navy 6-1 Baloch Quetta
F 07/12 Zaglebie Lubin2 2-2 Piast Gliwice7
F 07/12 Lech Poznan3 2-0 Slask Wroclaw3
F 07/12 Cerro Porteno Asunci 5-2 Nacional Asuncion Re
F 07/12 Eastern Suburbs U201 5-4 Tasman United U20
F 07/12 Hawkes Bay United U21 1-4 Southern United U202
F 07/12 Hamilton Wanderers U4 6-1 Wellington Phoenix F1
F 07/12 Auckland City U202 2-2 Team Wellington U2011
F 07/12 Canterbury United (w 1-0 Auckland FF (w)
F 07/12 AS Garde Nationale4 0-2 ASC Kedia2
F 07/12 Union Touarga Sport 15 1-0 Raja Casablanca Atlh2
F 07/12 Lija Athletic 1-0 Zebbug Rangers
F 07/12 San Gwann 3-0 Mqabba FC
F 07/12 Birkirkara FC2 2-1 Qormi F.C1
F 07/12 Al-Ahli tripoli 0-1 Al Khmes
F 07/12 Al Zawi A 0-0 Abu Salim
F 07/12 Alshabab 3-0 Nasr Bar Elias1
F 07/12 Shabab Sahel1 1-3 Shabab Al Ghazieh1
F 07/12 Salam Zgharta 2-6 Al-Ansar (LIB)
S 07/12 Al-Nasar 0-0 Al-Shabab(KUW)
S 07/12 Al-Qadsia SC 0-0 Khaitan
S 07/12 Al-Sahel 0-0 Al Kuwait SC
S 07/12 Al-Yarmouk 0-0 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
F 07/12 Al Wehda Mecca 0-1 Al-Taawon2
F 07/12 Al Sahel2 2-0 Al-Draih2
F 07/12 Al-Muzahmiyya4 3-5 Al-Akhdoud12
F 07/12 Al Bukayriyah 1-0 Al-Jndal
F 07/12 Al-Arabi(KSA)4 1-0 Jubail3
F 07/12 Arar FC 1-2 Al Drae
F 07/12 Afief 0-3 Al Kholood
F 07/12 Al-Ghazwa 0-1 Hercue1
F 07/12 Alwatani 2-0 Al-Sharq
F 07/12 Daegu FC1 3-0 Ulsan Hyundai FC2
F 07/12 Yokohama FC Seagulls 1-2 Nippon Sport Science
F 07/12 Fugador sumida Futsa 2-1 Shonan Bellmare Futs1
F 07/12 Napoli U203 3-4 Atalanta U202
F 07/12 Pescara2 2-0 Carpi2
F 07/12 Rubi Shapira 4-1 Hapoel Jerusalem1
F 07/12 Maccabi Kiryat Gat4 1-0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl1
F 07/12 AS Nordia Jerusalem3 1-1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff1
F 07/12 Hapoel Marmorek lron2 1-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1
F 07/12 Hapoel Ramat Gan14 1-2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit2
F 07/12 Hapoel Bnei Lod3 3-0 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml1
F 07/12 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth4 0-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba4
F 07/12 Hapoel Bueine 0-0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
F 07/12 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov2 0-2 Sport Club Dimona4
F 07/12 Maccabi Ironi Sderot3 0-0 MS Hapoel Lod5
F 07/12 Hapoel Hod HaSharon3 2-0 SC Cpa Tel Aviv1
F 07/12 Ironi Modiin1 0-1 Beitar Ironi Kiryat 5
F 07/12 Beitar Nahariya1 0-0 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Q3
F 07/12 Beitar Petah Tikva1 1-1 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe4
F 07/12 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat1 1-1 SC Shicun Hamizrah3
S 07/12 Ironi Rishon Lezion 0-0 Maccabi Lroni Amisha
S 07/12 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 0-0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
S 07/12 Ironi Beit Dagan 0-0 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo
S 07/12 Hapoel Kfar Bara 0-0 Beitar Ramat Gan
S 07/12 Shimshon Tel Aviv 0-0 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
F 07/12 Kerala Blasters FC1 0-1 Pune City4
F 07/12 Al Diwaniya 1-7 Al Shorta
F 07/12 Al Hussein 0-0 Baghdad
F 07/12 Al Bahri 0-0 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiy
F 07/12 Al-Hudod 2-1 Arbil
F 07/12 Naft Alwasat 0-1 Naft Al Junoob
F 07/12 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1-1 AL Najaf1
F 07/12 Carrigaline United 2-2 Avomdale United1
F 07/12 Cherry Orchard1 2-1 Bluebell United1
S 07/12 Bangor Celtic 0-0 Liffeys Pearse
S 07/12 Swords Celtic FC 0-0 Crumlin United
F 07/12 Sanat-Naft4 1-1 Saipa3
F 07/12 Postal Department 3-5 Deccan Rovers FC
F 07/12 Bengaluru B 5-1 Bangalore Eagles2
F 07/12 Kanan Veng FC 1-2 Ramhlun North FC2
F 07/12 Neroca 3-0 AIFF XI1
S 07/12 Minerva Academy 0-0 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
F 07/12 Excelsior Barendrech 0-3 PSV Eindhoven (w)
F 07/12 FC Twente Enschede ( 5-1 ADO Den Haag (w)
F 07/12 VV Alkmaar (w)1 2-2 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
S 07/12 SC Heerenveen (w) 0-0 Zwolle (w)
F 07/12 Fortuna Sittard4 0-3 AZ Alkmaar2
F 07/12 PSV Eindhoven1 6-0 Excelsior SBV3
F 07/12 Kissamikos U192 1-0 Trikala U191
F 07/12 Gibraltar Phoenix2 2-0 Lynx FC2
F 07/12 Karlsruher SC U193 2-3 Kaiserslautern U191
F 07/12 Bayern Munchen (Yout2 4-0 Schweinfurt 05 FC1
F 07/12 SV Elversberg4 2-0 FC 08 Hombrug5
F 07/12 Budissa Bautzen12 2-0 Bischofswerdaer FV3
F 07/12 SC Verl1 0-4 SV Rodinghausen2
F 07/12 Viktoria koln1 2-0 Bonner1
F 07/12 Wacker Nordhausen 6-1 FC Oberlausitz
F 07/12 SV Drochtersen/Assel2 2-1 BSV Rehden
F 07/12 Monchengladbach AM.1 1-0 Wiedenbruck3
F 07/12 TeBe Berlin2 2-0 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Be12
F 07/12 TSG Neustrelitz 0-1 Altludersdorf1
F 07/12 Hennef 052 1-1 Hurth3
F 07/12 Strausberg1 4-3 Malchower SV2
F 07/12 Shukura Kobuleti2 2-0 Samgurali Tskh
F 07/12 FC Telavi 4-5 Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 07/12 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2-0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli
F 07/12 Merani Tbilisi 2-3 Dinamo Batumi
F 07/12 FC Gagra 3-2 FC Shevardeni
S 07/12 Sidama Bunna 0-0 Kedus Giorgis
F 07/12 Smouha SC1 0-0 Al-Ittihad Alexandri1
F 07/12 Guayaquil City Reser2 2-1 Universidad Catolica1
F 07/12 Deportivo Cuenca Res4 1-4 SD Aucas Reserves2
F 07/12 El Nacional Reserves2 1-0 Barcelona Guayaquil 1
F 07/12 LDU Quito Reserves2 1-2 Delfin SC Reserves3
F 07/12 Tecnico Universitari14 1-0 Emelec Reserves2
F 07/12 Independiente del Va3 1-2 Macara Reserves2
F 07/12 Midtjylland14 3-0 Odense BK3
F 07/12 Dukla Prague5 1-2 Marila Pribram3
F 07/12 Tescoma Zlin2 0-2 FC Viktoria Plzen1
F 07/12 Agia Napa3 2-1 AE Zakakiou3
F 07/12 RKSV Centro Domingui1 3-2 SV SUBT2
F 07/12 AD San Carlos U203 2-0 Carmelita U202
F 07/12 Shijiazhuang Ever Br 0-2 Shanghai Shenhua U231
F 07/12 Dalian Yifang U23 2-0 Tianjin Teda U2312
F 07/12 Liaoning Hongyun U23 1-0 Tianjin Quan Jian U2
S 07/12 Eding Sport FC 0-0 Asante Kotoko FC
F 07/12 Kariana Erden1 3-0 Botev Galabovo5
F 07/12 Pirin Blagoevgrad3 1-3 Tsarsko Selo1
S 07/12 MS PDB 0-0 Wijaya FC
F 07/12 Internacional (RS) Y5 1-0 Defensor Sporting U24
F 07/12 Juventude U20(RS)1 1-3 Corinthians Paulista2
F 07/12 Flamengo RJ U201 0-1 Independente SP Yout3
F 07/12 Cruzeiro MG U20 1-1 Nacional Montevideo 2
F 07/12 Busaiteen2 2-1 Al-Ittihad(BHR)2
F 07/12 Bahrain SC3 0-0 Al-Tadhmon15
S 07/12 Bahrain SC 0-0 Al-Tadhmon
S 07/12 Al-Tadhmon 0-0 Bahrain SC
F 07/12 Roeselare4 3-1 Oud Heverlee3
F 07/12 Red Star Waasland2 2-1 Club Brugge13
F 07/12 KAA Gent Ladies (w) 3-0 KSK Heist (w)
F 07/12 Oud Heverlee Leuven 1 0-3 Anderlecht (w)1
F 07/12 Racing Genk (w) 1-1 Standard Liege (w)
F 07/12 Arambagh KS 3-1 Saif Sporting Club
F 07/12 Brisbane Roar (Youth2 2-1 Perth Glory (Youth)1
F 07/12 WS Wanderers (w) 2-2 Canberra United (w)4
F 07/12 Western Sydney2 2-0 Central Coast Marine3
F 07/12 SV Deportivo Naciona3 2-1 SV Estrella14
F 07/12 Chaco For Ever1 3-0 Gimnasia yTiro7
F 07/12 Estudiantes de San L3 3-0 Huracan Las Heras4
F 07/12 Deportivo Maipu 1-1 CA Juventud Unida Sa2
F 07/12 Juventud Antoniana11 1-1 Sarmiento Resistenci3
F 07/12 Lanus Reserves2 3-1 CA Talleres de CГі
F 07/12 Temperley1 2-0 Independiente Rivada13
F 07/12 Defensores de Belgra1 2-0 Ferrol Carril Oeste13
F 07/12 San Martin Tucuman14 0-3 Newells Old Boys2
F 07/12 CA San Miguel1 0-0 Tristan Suarez4
F 07/12 Defensores Unidos15 2-1 Flandria4
F 07/12 CA Fenix Pilar4 0-1 Barracas Central13
F 07/12 ASEAC Women 1-2 AFAK Rezilane Women2
F 07/12 AS Intissar Oran Wom2 1-1 CF Akbou Women2
F 07/12 FC Bejaia Women 7-0 SMBT ouggour Women3
F 07/12 FC Constantine Women1 0-1 AS Surete Nationale 2
F 07/12 KS Perparimi Kukesi3 1-0 Skenderbeu Korca1
F 07/12 San Martin Burzaco3 0-0 Leandro N Alem12
F 07/12 Sportivo Barracas2 2-3 Deportivo Merlo2