Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Dec 4 | Dec 5 | Dec 6 | Dec 7 | Dec 8 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 06/12 Levante2 2-0 CD Lugo1
F 06/12 Real Madrid 6-1 UD Melilla
F 06/12 SD Huesca2 0-4 Athletic Bilbao
F 06/12 Eibar2 2-2 Sporting Gijon1
F 06/12 Real Betis 4-0 Racing Santander3
F 06/12 Genoa2 2-2 ACD Virtus Entella5
F 06/12 Torino1 2-0 SudTirol1
F 06/12 Zamalek2 2-0 EL Masry
F 06/12 Madura FC 1-4 Madura United1
F 06/12 Than Quang Ninh U21 0-3 PP Henan (w)2
F 06/12 Selangor United 0-3 Malaysia U21
F 06/12 Steaua Bucuresti 2 2-5 Gloria Popesti-Leord
F 06/12 Libertad Asuncion Re 2-1 Deportivo Santani Re3
F 06/12 Cukaricki U19 1-1 Vojvodina U191
F 06/12 Sturm Graz (Youth) 6-0 Wolfsberger AC Amate
S 06/12 PBMM FC 0-0 Malaysia U21
F 06/12 Spain U181 3-2 Portugal U182
F 06/12 Burkina Faso U203 0-2 Senegal U202
F 06/12 Togo U201 0-1 Mali U201
F 06/12 Bodrumspor2 4-2 Ankaragucu1
F 06/12 Karagumruk 1-4 Akhisar Bld.Geng1
F 06/12 Menemen Belediye Spo1 1-2 Kasimpasa2
F 06/12 Yeni Malatyaspor 2-0 Etimesgut Belediye S1
F 06/12 Fenerbahce2 1-0 Giresunspor1
F 06/12 Peykan1 0-1 Nassaji Mazandaran4
F 06/12 UD Poblense4 2-0 SD Ejea2
F 06/12 Suokuaili Moss2 6-1 FC Cartagena B3
F 06/12 Teruel 4-1 UE Cornella2
F 06/12 CD Mensajero12 2-5 CD Artistico Navalca2
F 06/12 Cogenhoe United U18 1-2 Crystal Palace U18
F 06/12 T T Hanoi U211 5-1 Huda Hue U21
F 06/12 Song Lan - yi U212 1-0 SHB Da Nang U213
F 06/12 Llaneros de Guanare 12 3-1 LALA FC1
F 06/12 SC Villa3 1-1 Ma Lu
F 06/12 FC Mariupol U21 1-2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
F 06/12 Bumate United FC1 1-0 Ntinda United FC3
F 06/12 Entebbe FC1 0-2 Amuka Bright Stars F1
F 06/12 Kansai Plascon FC2 2-0 Kabale Sharp FC13
F 06/12 Kataka FC 1-1 Light SS FC2
S 06/12 Kiboga Young FC 2-0 Airtel Kitara FC
F 06/12 Hay Al Wadi 2-1 Khartoum Al Watani
F 06/12 Al Mourada2 2-0 Amal Atbara2
F 06/12 Hilal O Baye 0-0 Ahli Al Khartoum
F 06/12 Atleico Malaga (w)1 0-2 Athletic Club Bibao 1
F 06/12 Real Sociedad (w)1 0-1 Sporting De Huelva (4
F 06/12 UD Granadilla Teneri1 2-3 Rayo Vallecano (w)5
F 06/12 RCD Espanyol (w)1 2-4 Fundacion Albacete (13
F 06/12 Colegio Aleman Valen1 0-4 Atletico de Madrid (1
F 06/12 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)2 2-0 CE Europa (w)1
F 06/12 Olimpico de Moratala 0-4 Madrid CFF II Women
F 06/12 Eibar (w)1 2-1 CD Oliver Urrutia Wo2
F 06/12 DNS De Belen (w)1 1-3 Torrelodones Women1
F 06/12 Cadiz U19 0-0 Recreativo Huelva U1
F 06/12 Barcelona U192 4-0 El Olivar U192
F 06/12 Racing Ferrol U192 4-1 Alondras U194
F 06/12 Atletico de Madrid U 5-0 Aravaca CF U19
F 06/12 Cordoba U197 0-3 San Felix CF U192
F 06/12 Alboraya U19 3-1 UD Alzira U191
F 06/12 CD Roda U191 5-0 Real Murcia U191
F 06/12 Inter Amistad U192 0-1 Getafe U197
F 06/12 Ranero U192 1-0 Ciudad de Cuenca U193
F 06/12 Valladolid U19 2-0 CD Canillas U193
F 06/12 CD Ofra U191 2-2 UD Guia U19
F 06/12 ED Val Minor Nigran 1 3-0 Lugo U19
F 06/12 Eibar U192 0-0 Numancia U192
F 06/12 Santutxu U1916 1-2 Bilbao U191
F 06/12 Union Adarve U1912 0-1 Leganes U195
F 06/12 Alcorcon U191 0-1 UD Santa Marta U194
F 06/12 CE Europa U19 2-1 Stadium Casablanca U3
F 06/12 CF Rayo Majadahonda 15 3-0 Extremadura U194
F 06/12 Malaga U191 1-2 Granada U192
F 06/12 Torre Levante U19 3-1 Racing Algemesi CF U
F 06/12 Ural CF U191 1-4 Covadonga U194
F 06/12 Espanyol U191 2-0 CD San Francisco U193
F 06/12 Seneca CF U191 1-1 CD 26 de Febrero U192
F 06/12 Real Sociedad U19 0-1 Osasuna U192
F 06/12 UD Cornella U193 2-1 Penya Arrabal U191
F 06/12 UD Tomares U191 0-3 Sevilla U19
F 06/12 Real Betis U19 8-1 Rusadir CF U19
S 06/12 Almendralejo U19 0-0 CD Diocesano U19
S 06/12 Real Oviedo U19 0-0 Celta Vigo U19
S 06/12 Valencia U19 0-0 Kelme CF U19
S 06/12 Tiro Pichon U19 0-0 Calavera CF U19
F 06/12 Santutxu FC3 2-3 SD Deusto1
F 06/12 SD San Ignacio4 2-2 Alaves B2
F 06/12 Cordoba B2 2-0 Conil CF2
F 06/12 CD San Roque de Lepe2 0-0 Sevilla C4
F 06/12 NV Estudiantes de Mu3 0-1 EDMF Churra2
F 06/12 Yeclano Deportivo1 5-0 Mar Menor1
F 06/12 Sestao3 2-0 Santurtzi CD3
F 06/12 CD Vicalvaro4 2-0 CDF Tres Cantos3
F 06/12 Villaverde Boettiche2 0-1 Alcorcon B2
F 06/12 CD Tarancon 0-1 Villarrubia CF
F 06/12 Aguilas CF 3-0 Ciudad de Murcia
F 06/12 CP Calasancio 0-2 Vianes
F 06/12 AD Siete Villas12 1-0 CD Guarnizo4
F 06/12 Guadalcacin CD3 1-1 Xerez Deportivo4
F 06/12 Coria CF1 0-1 Puente Genil3
F 06/12 Olivenza FC2 1-1 EMD Aceuchal4
F 06/12 Valle de Egues1 1-1 CD Cortes5
F 06/12 Yague CF3 2-1 CD Anguiano3
F 06/12 CD Binefar 1-3 SD Tarazona2
F 06/12 Villanueva4 1-1 Utebo FC4
F 06/12 EI San Martin5 2-2 L Entregu CF1
F 06/12 UC Ceares3 2-0 UD Llanera4
F 06/12 CD Canillas3 1-1 DAV Santa Ana1
F 06/12 CF Briviesca Norpetr1 1-4 Zamora CF2
F 06/12 Beroil Bupolsa15 1-2 Tuoer De Cilliers1
F 06/12 Cultural Leonesa B13 0-1 Atletico Astorga3
F 06/12 Motril1 4-2 CD Rincon2
F 06/12 Polideportivo Almeri4 2-1 CD Alhaurino5
F 06/12 UD San Pedro1 1-3 Loja CD2
F 06/12 CD Cabecense 0-2 Ecija Balompie
F 06/12 Formentera 1-1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
F 06/12 Castuera 2-3 Arroyo Club Polidepo
F 06/12 UDC Txantrea KKE 1-0 CA Cirbonero
F 06/12 Haro Deportivo 2-0 CCD Alberite
F 06/12 Tudelano 0-0 CD Berceo
F 06/12 CD Robres 0-0 CF Calamocha
F 06/12 UD San Lorenzo 0-0 CD La Almunia
F 06/12 Torredonjimeno 2-2 Atarfe Industrial CF
F 06/12 Deportivo Ourense 0-0 UD Ourense
F 06/12 CD Utrera22 1-1 AD Ceuta24
F 06/12 Murcia B3 2-1 Mazarron CF4
F 06/12 Atletico Pueblonuevo2 0-0 CD Coria2
F 06/12 UB Lebrijana 0-2 UD Los Barrios
F 06/12 Constancia 3-1 CE Esporles
F 06/12 CD Santa Ursula14 1-0 CD Union Sur Yaiza3
F 06/12 Villa Santa Brigida4 2-0 Las Palmas C3
F 06/12 Rayo Vallecano B2 2-0 RSD Alcala Henares3
F 06/12 Avance Ezcabarte3 2-1 CD Beti Onak13
F 06/12 CD Cantolagua 1-1 Beti Kozkor KE
F 06/12 San Claudio1 1-2 CD Tuilla4
F 06/12 CD Corellano 0-1 UCD Burlades
F 06/12 Bell Bridget 1-1 Club Deportivo Sarin
F 06/12 Brea 2-1 CF Illueca
F 06/12 Racing Villalbes2 1-1 Compostela14
F 06/12 SD Borja4 1-0 Tamar Ritter3
F 06/12 La Baneza 0-1 Burgos Promesas1
F 06/12 SC Uxama5 1-2 Almazan1
F 06/12 Santanyi 2-0 Song clade pull
F 06/12 Pena Sport 4-2 CD Baztan
F 06/12 Alfaro 3-0 CD Autol
F 06/12 CD Cebrerena 2-2 UD Santa Marta
F 06/12 AD Almudevar 1-0 AD Sabinanigo
F 06/12 Minera14 0-3 La Union CF2
F 06/12 CD Murense1 0-3 CF Platges De Calvia1
F 06/12 CD Algar4 1-0 Muleno CF12
F 06/12 Olimpico de Totana 1-1 Deportivo Cieza
F 06/12 CD Diocesano5 1-1 UP Plasencia5
F 06/12 CA Monzon1 0-3 San Juan de Mozarrif1
F 06/12 Tomelloso5 0-0 CD Marchamalo2
F 06/12 Amurrio3 0-0 SD Balmaseda FC2
F 06/12 CA Bembibre2 0-0 CD La Virgen Del Cam6
F 06/12 CE Felanitx 3-0 San Rafael
F 06/12 Huercal 0-2 Lorca Deportiva FC
F 06/12 Atletico Pulpileno 2-1 UCAM Murcia CF B
F 06/12 AD San Juan 0-0 UD Mutilve
F 06/12 Osasuna B 1-0 CD Huarte
F 06/12 CD Arnedo 1-1 UD Logrones B
F 06/12 UD Casetas 0-5 Real Zaragoza B
F 06/12 Quintanar Del Rey 2-0 CD Guadalajara
F 06/12 CD Naval 3-1 FC Rinconeda Polanco
F 06/12 UD Somozas4 1-1 Silva SD3
F 06/12 Algeciras2 4-1 Atletico Espeleno14
F 06/12 Ciudad Lucena5 2-3 Real Betis B5
F 06/12 CD Ferriolense1 0-1 Llosetense2
F 06/12 SD Logrones2 3-0 CA River Ebro2
F 06/12 Marino luanco1 3-0 Condal CF14
F 06/12 Atletico Albericia4 1-1 Racing B2
F 06/12 Solares3 2-2 SD Revilla3
F 06/12 CD Cristo Atletico4 1-2 Numancia B1
F 06/12 Real Avila CF2 3-1 CD La Granja13
F 06/12 Antequera CF4 4-0 Real Jaen CF3
F 06/12 Arcos CF 3-0 CD Gerena
F 06/12 UD Alcudia 3-1 CD Binissalem
F 06/12 Bermeo 1-1 Zamudio SD
F 06/12 Xerez Deportivo FC13 1-1 Cadiz B2
F 06/12 Suodu Pei3 1-1 SD San Pedro12
F 06/12 CD Barco 2-1 Paiosaco
F 06/12 CD Torreperogil 2-0 Velez CF
F 06/12 Juventud Torremolino3 0-1 CD Linares Deportivo1
F 06/12 Atletico Mancha real 2-0 Martos Club Deportiv
F 06/12 Pasaia KE1 1-1 SD Beasain4
S 06/12 CD Villanueva 0-0 Utebo FC
S 06/12 La Roda CF 0-0 Atletico Ibanes
S 06/12 Lucena CF 0-0 Real Betis B
F 06/12 CD FAS16 0-0 Alianza San Salvador2
F 06/12 Partizan Belgrade U1 4-3 FK Vozdovac U193
F 06/12 Dunarea Calarasi 1-2 FC Astra Giurgiu2
F 06/12 Botosani 1-2 CSM Studentesc Iasi5
F 06/12 Concordia Chiajna2 1-3 CS Universitatea Cra2
F 06/12 Al Bidda SC1 1-0 Al Mesaimeer SC2
F 06/12 Al-Garrafa3 1-3 Al-Ahli Doha3
F 06/12 Al-Khuraitiat1 0-6 Al Rayyan
F 06/12 SNGPL FC2 1-3 Khan Research Labora1
F 06/12 Rio Ave U233 1-1 Belenenses U233
F 06/12 SC Farense1 0-1 SL Benfica B3
S 06/12 Gornik Zabrze (Youth 0-0 Korona Kielce (Youth
F 06/12 Rozwoj Katowice2 1-1 Gornik Zabrze
F 06/12 Wigry Suwalki1 0-3 Rakow Czestochowa1
F 06/12 Paris Saint Germain 2-4 Jong PSV Eindhoven (
F 06/12 FBC Melgar 2-2 Alianza Lima3
F 06/12 Libertad2 3-1 Deportivo Santani2
F 06/12 Cerro Porteno2 1-1 FC Nacional Asuncion15
F 06/12 Silver Strikers 4-0 Masters Security2
F 06/12 Pumas U.N.A.M.2 1-1 Club America1
F 06/12 Darnes 0-1 Al Akhdar
F 06/12 Al-Wehda(LBY) 0-0 Al-Madina
F 06/12 Al Kuwait SC U205 2-0 Al Arabi Kuwait U2012
F 06/12 AlnГЎzar Youth4 1-1 Kazma SC U201
F 06/12 Al-Qadsia SC (Youth)1 1-1 Khaitan (Youth)4
S 06/12 Al Salmiyah SC U20 0-0 Al-Yarmouk (Youth)(K
F 06/12 Al-Baten 1-0 Al-Feiha
F 06/12 Al-Qadasiya2 2-0 Al-Ettifaq3
F 06/12 Al-Shabab(KSA)2 1-0 Uhud3
F 06/12 Al Ittihad(KSA)3 1-2 Al-Faisaly Harmah4
F 06/12 Al-Sadd FC(SA) 5-1 Al-Suqoor(KSA)
F 06/12 Al-Taqdom4 3-1 Al-Riyadh
F 06/12 Al-Hait 1-2 Wajj
F 06/12 Hottain (KSA) 0-2 Al-Thuqbah
F 06/12 Busan I Park11 1-3 FC Seoul
F 06/12 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm2 3-0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat12
F 06/12 Mumbai City3 2-0 Chennai Titans
F 06/12 ADE FC2 1-3 ASC2
F 06/12 RWF1 0-3 BUFC
F 06/12 Panjim Footballers 0-4 Sporting Clube de Go1
S 06/12 Corps of Signals 0-0 FC Bardez
F 06/12 Central Railway5 2-2 ONGC FC3
F 06/12 Western Railway1 0-0 Mumbai Customs
F 06/12 HK Kopavogs 1-1 Stjarnan Gardabaer2
S 06/12 Dordrecht Reserve 0-0 FC Eindhoven Reserve
F 06/12 Feyenoord 4-1 VVV Venlo
F 06/12 C.S.D. Comunicacione7 4-1 Xelaju MC5
F 06/12 FC Boca Juniors Gibr 1-1 St Joseph FC
F 06/12 Suez Montakhab1 0-0 FC Masr1
F 06/12 Tanta1 4-1 JSM Sidi Salem1
F 06/12 MS Tla 0-0 El Olympi2
F 06/12 Fayoum 0-2 Suhag2
F 06/12 Al Nasr Cairo2 2-3 El Terasanah11
F 06/12 Pharco2 1-0 Abo Qair Semads1
S 06/12 AEK Larnaca - AEP Paphos
F 06/12 Shanghai SIPG U231 6-2 Qingdao Jonoon U233
F 06/12 Yanbian Fude U231 2-2 Shandong Luneng U23
F 06/12 Mauritius U201 4-0 Swaziland U203
F 06/12 Angola U202 0-0 Botswana U202
F 06/12 Zambia U201 2-0 Democratic of Congo 2
F 06/12 Malawi U20 1-1 MozambiqueU20
S 06/12 NamibiaU20 0-0 South Africa U20
F 06/12 Vitosha Bistritsa1 2-0 Vereya3
F 06/12 FC Dunav Ruse5 1-1 Slavia Sofia2
F 06/12 CSKA Sofia5 1-1 Ludogorets Razgrad13
F 06/12 Fortaleza (Youth)1 1-1 River (PI) Youth2
F 06/12 Bahia (Youth)4 3-2 Santa Cruz PE U201
F 06/12 Sportivo Penarol (Yo4 2-1 Santos (Youth)13
F 06/12 Botafogo RJ (Youth)1 1-1 Racing Club U2016
F 06/12 Vasco (Youth)2 1-2 River Plate U2014
F 06/12 Palmeiras (Youth)2 3-2 Torraca U203
F 06/12 Oriente Petrolero 7-2 Real Potosi3
F 06/12 Nacional Potosi1 2-5 San Jose1
F 06/12 Isa Town12 0-4 Al-Ahli(BHR)1
F 06/12 Qalali2 0-4 Sitra
F 06/12 KAA GentU21 6-1 Racing Genk U211
F 06/12 Club Brugge U21 1-1 Royal Antwerp FC U21
F 06/12 Saint Gilloise12 3-2 Royal Knokke2
F 06/12 Rahmatgonj MFS1 0-1 Chittagong Abahani4
F 06/12 Nofel Sporting Club 2-0 Mohammedan Dhaka
F 06/12 FC Agsu1 0-3 Sabah FK3
F 06/12 Qaradag Lokbatan3 0-4 Standard Sumgayit3
F 06/12 FK Kapaz Ganca 0-4 Sabayi1
F 06/12 Olimpik-Shuvalan Bak3 0-3 Keshla FK1
F 06/12 Adelaide United (w)1 2-2 Perth Glory (w)13
F 06/12 UAI Urquiza Reserves1 0-2 Deportivo Espanol Re3
F 06/12 All Boys Reserves3 3-1 Defensores Unidos Re3
F 06/12 CA Atlanta Reserves1 3-0 CSD Flandria Reserve1
F 06/12 Talleres Remedios Re2 1-0 Barracas Central Res5
F 06/12 Rosario Central3 1-1 Gimnasia La Plata4
F 06/12 Comunicaciones BsAs2 1-0 Sacachispas3
F 06/12 Vietnam2 2-1 Philippines2