Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Dec 3 | Dec 4 | Dec 5 | Dec 6 | Dec 7 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 05/12 Burnley1 1-3 Liverpool
F 05/12 Fulham 1-1 Leicester City
F 05/12 Wolves4 2-1 Chelsea4
F 05/12 Everton 1-1 Newcastle United5
F 05/12 Manchester United3 2-2 Arsenal3
F 05/12 Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Southampton
F 05/12 Atletico Madrid2 4-0 Sant Andreu2
F 05/12 Girona2 2-1 Alaves3
F 05/12 Sevilla 1-0 Villanovense1
F 05/12 Villarreal 8-0 Almeria2
F 05/12 Real Sociedad 2-0 Celta Vigo
F 05/12 FC Barcelona1 4-1 Cultural Leonesa
F 05/12 Real Valladolid 2-1 Mallorca1
F 05/12 Bordeaux2 3-2 Saint Etienne3
F 05/12 Caen1 1-2 Nimes3
F 05/12 Dijon16 2-1 Guingamp1
F 05/12 Lyon1 0-2 Rennes
F 05/12 Nantes 3-2 Marseille1
F 05/12 Reims3 0-1 Toulouse16
F 05/12 Strasbourg2 1-1 Paris Saint Germain 3
F 05/12 Novara4 3-2 Pisa4
F 05/12 Sassuolo2 2-1 Catania1
F 05/12 Chievo3 1-2 Cagliari1
F 05/12 EL Ahly3 2-1 El Gounah2
F 05/12 PSCS Cilacap3 0-1 Persiba Balikpapan2
F 05/12 Red Star Belgrade U1 1-1 FK Rad U193
F 05/12 Georgia U194 2-1 Italy U1911
F 05/12 Lewes 3-0 Corinthian Casuals3
F 05/12 Shrewsbury Town1 2-1 Walsall
F 05/12 Luton Town3 1-1 Southend United1
F 05/12 Swansea City U212 1-2 Bristol Rovers1
F 05/12 Keciorengucu4 1-2 Galatasaray1
F 05/12 Umraniyespor 4-1 Trabzon Karadenizspo1
F 05/12 Boluspor 5-1 Belediye Vanspor2
F 05/12 Altay Spor Kulubu2 1-2 Kayserispor2
F 05/12 Adana Demirspor12 1-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir 11
F 05/12 Panathinaikos2 2-2 Ierapetra1
F 05/12 Nordsjaelland2 0-1 Vendsyssel2
F 05/12 Bergantinos CF1 1-0 CD Lealtad1
F 05/12 UE Llagostera1 1-0 SCR Pena Deportiva1
F 05/12 Union Langreo1 1-2 Pontevedra1
F 05/12 Real Union Irun2 3-3 Cultural de Durango2
F 05/12 Mirandes2 2-2 Arandina2
F 05/12 Barakaldo CF2 3-3 Club Deportivo Trope14
F 05/12 CF Talavera de la Re2 2-1 Cacereno2
F 05/12 Tenerife B6 0-2 CF Internacional De 5
F 05/12 Blackburn Rovers U18 1-2 Gillingham U18
F 05/12 Huddersfield Town U1 0-2 Peterborough United
F 05/12 Bolton Wanderers U18 2-1 Newcastle U18
F 05/12 Hull City U18 2-1 Cardiff City U18
F 05/12 Manchester City (w) 6-0 Sheffield United (
F 05/12 Bristol Academy (w) 5-2 Aston Villa (w)
F 05/12 Manchester United Wo1 1-0 Durham Wildcats LFC 1
F 05/12 Chelsea FC (w) 7-0 Yeovil Town (w)
F 05/12 Millwall (w)2 0-2 Lewes (w)
F 05/12 Leicester City (w) 0-6 Birmingham (w)
F 05/12 Brighton H.A. (w) 5-1 CrystalPalace (w)
F 05/12 Arsenal (w) 5-0 Charlton (w)
F 05/12 Barnet (w) 4-2 Tottenham Hotspur (
S 05/12 Aberdare Town 0-0 Aberbargoed Buds
F 05/12 Zamora Barinas2 4-0 Deportivo Lara3
F 05/12 Liverpool Montevideo14 2-1 Danubio Reserves15
F 05/12 Water FC2 1-0 Kireka United1
F 05/12 Al Fujairah U211 3-4 Al Nasr Dubai U214
F 05/12 Ajman Club U213 1-0 Emirates Club U212
F 05/12 Al Ahli Dubai U21 3-1 Banni Yas U212
F 05/12 Al-Jazira(UAE) U213 1-1 Al-Dhafra U211
S 05/12 Ajman Reserve 0-0 Emirates Club (R)
S 05/12 Al Fujairah Reserves 0-0 Al Nasr SC Reserves
S 05/12 Al Ahli Dubai Reserv 0-0 Baniyas SC Reserves
S 05/12 Al-Jazira Reserve 0-0 Al-Dhafra (R)
S 05/12 Caledonia AIA 0-0 Club Sando
S 05/12 Central FC 0-0 Trinidad Tobago Pol
S 05/12 Williams Connection 0-0 North East Stars FC
S 05/12 Saunders SC 0-0 Red Star SC
F 05/12 Sevilla FC (w)2 0-2 Barcelona (w)
F 05/12 Madrid CFF (w) 2-3 Levante UD (w)2
F 05/12 CDEF Logrono (w)1 1-0 Real Betis (W)2
F 05/12 Levante U191 2-0 Elche U19
F 05/12 Villarreal U19 5-1 Lorca CFB U191
F 05/12 Rayo Vallecano U19 0-1 Real Madrid U19
S 05/12 Albacete U19 0-0 Atletico Madrileno U
F 05/12 Mallorca B 3-0 CF Soller3
F 05/12 Huetor Tajar16 1-1 CD Huetor Vega3
F 05/12 CD El Palo16 1-0 Guadix CF3
F 05/12 Figueres3 2-1 FC Vilafranca2
F 05/12 Lorca Deportiva FC 3-0 SFC Minerva1
S 05/12 CF Reus Deportiu II 0-0 CP San Cristobal
F 05/12 SP La Fiorita 1-1 Tre Fiori4
F 05/12 Murata1 0-1 SP Libertas4
F 05/12 Aguila4 2-3 Santa Tecla3
F 05/12 NK Maribor U203 2-3 NK Bravo U19
F 05/12 FK Brodarac U19 6-1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva1
F 05/12 Backa Topola2 2-1 Indjija5
F 05/12 FK Buducnost Dobanov1 0-1 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj2
F 05/12 FK Bezanija11 2-0 Novi Pazar3
F 05/12 Metalac Gornji Milan2 3-1 FK Trajal2
F 05/12 FK Sindelic Nis 3-1 Borac Cacak1
F 05/12 FK Zarkovo2 2-1 OFK Beograd1
F 05/12 Habitpharm Javor2 1-0 Teleoptik3
F 05/12 Zlatibor Cajetina1 3-0 Sevojno Uzice1
F 05/12 FK Spartak Zlatibor 3 1-3 Crvena Zvezda1
F 05/12 Radnik Surdulica4 1-0 FK Rad Beograd2
F 05/12 Mladost Lucani2 2-0 Dinamo Vranje12
F 05/12 FK Vozdovac Beograd14 0-1 Radnicki Nis1
F 05/12 Vojvodina Novi Sad2 1-1 Macva Sabac1
F 05/12 FK Napredak Krusevac1 1-1 Proleter1
F 05/12 Cukaricki Stankom3 3-0 FK Backa Backa Palan2
F 05/12 Partizan Belgrade2 1-0 Zemun4
F 05/12 Motherwell3 1-1 Celtic FC
F 05/12 Kilmarnock 2-0 Livingston2
F 05/12 Dundee1 4-0 Hamilton Academical2
F 05/12 Saint Johnstone3 2-2 Heart of Midlothian3
F 05/12 Hibernian4 2-2 Saint Mirren3
F 05/12 Glasgow Rangers14 0-1 Aberdeen13
F 05/12 Ajax Cape Town 2-0 Pretoria Univ
F 05/12 Lokomotiv Moscow 1-0 Rubin Kazan1
F 05/12 FC Krasnodar 2-2 Rostov FK2
F 05/12 Spartak Moscow3 1-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla3
F 05/12 Gaz Metan Medias11 2-2 FC Viitorul Constant4
F 05/12 Sepsi 4-2 Steaua Bucuresti
F 05/12 Al Markhiya1 2-0 Muaidar SC
F 05/12 Al-Wakra1 1-0 Al Shamal1
F 05/12 Civil Aviation Autho 2-1 Muslim FC2
F 05/12 National Bank1 1-0 SSGC
F 05/12 PAF FC1 1-2 Pakistan Army2
F 05/12 Afghan FC2 0-1 WAPDA FC2
F 05/12 Benfica1 2-0 Pacos de Ferreira1
S 05/12 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-0 Olimpia Elblag
F 05/12 Weiss La sang dome1 0-1 Odra Opole3
F 05/12 LKS Nieciecza14 1-3 Lechia Gdansk1
F 05/12 Chrobry Glogow1 0-3 Legia Warszawa
F 05/12 Liverpool U23 3-1 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo
F 05/12 Olimpia Asuncion4 2-2 Guarani CA2
F 05/12 Sur Club1 0-0 Al-Seeb2
F 05/12 Fnjaa1 0-1 Sohar Club1
F 05/12 Stabaek1 1-0 Aalesund FK3
F 05/12 Crusaders Reserves1 3-6 Glentoran Reserves1
F 05/12 Linfield Reserves1 3-0 Ballymena Utd Reserv
S 05/12 Hibernians (w) 0-0 Birkirkara (w)
F 05/12 Bokelj Kotor 1-2 KOM Podgorica
F 05/12 OSK Igalo 2-0 Jezero Plav
F 05/12 FK Iskra Danilovgrad2 1-1 FK Rudar Pljevlja
F 05/12 FK Grbalj Radanovici1 2-0 Mornar1
F 05/12 FK Zeta3 3-0 Lovcen Cetinje5
F 05/12 OFK Titograd2 3-0 OFK Petrovac2
F 05/12 FK Buducnost2 1-1 FK Sutjeska Niksic3
F 05/12 Pobeda Prilep4 2-0 FK Shkendija 793
F 05/12 Belasica Strumica1 2-0 Sileks2
F 05/12 Korab Debar 1-6 Academy Pandev
F 05/12 Rabotnicki Skopje2 0-1 FK Makedonija Gjorce2
F 05/12 Atlas U202 1-2 Leon U201
F 05/12 Monterrey U202 0-0 Chivas Guadalajara U4
F 05/12 Monterrey2 1-0 CDSyC Cruz Azul3
F 05/12 Wydad Casablanca1 3-0 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja
S 05/12 ZFK AS Junajted Stru 0-0 ZFK Kocani (w)
F 05/12 Al-Tahaddi 1-2 Ngom Egdabya
F 05/12 Al-Jabalain 0-0 Al mojzel
F 05/12 Al-Orubah 1-0 Al-Ansar
F 05/12 Najran SC 2-0 Al-Ameade
F 05/12 Al-Nahdha13 0-2 Abha4
F 05/12 AL-Rbeea Jeddah2 2-0 AL-jeel4
F 05/12 Ulsan Hyundai FC1 1-2 Daegu FC
F 05/12 Urawa Red Diamonds 1-0 Kashima Antlers
F 05/12 Vegalta Sendai1 3-2 Montedio Yamagata1
F 05/12 Ashdod MS U191 2-2 Gadna Tel Aviv U191
F 05/12 Ironi Nesher U19 6-2 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU
F 05/12 Maccabi Ironi Kfar Y1 1-6 Sectzya Nes Ziona U11
F 05/12 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili3 1-1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 14
F 05/12 Ironi Kiryat Gat U19 9-2 Hapoel Tirat HaCarme
F 05/12 Ironi Modiin U19 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod U191
F 05/12 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 10-1 MS Julis U19
F 05/12 Hapoel Petah Tikva N 0-0 Hapoel Haifa U191
F 05/12 Maccabi Beer Sheva U12 2-4 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml1
F 05/12 Beitar Shimshon Tel 4-0 Hapoel Tzafririm Hol
F 05/12 Hapoel Marmorek U191 4-1 Maccabi Ahva Shaab U5
F 05/12 Maccabi Ironi Sderot2 2-3 Bnei Al-Salam Rahat 13
F 05/12 Ihud Bnei Baqa U194 2-2 Hapoel Akko U193
F 05/12 Hapoel Nazareth Ill3 4-0 Hapoel Pardesiya U191
F 05/12 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya3 1-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda5
F 05/12 Maccabi Shoham U19 1-3 Hapoel Katamon U191
S 05/12 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 0-0 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
F 05/12 Fiorentina (w)1 6-2 Bari (w)1
F 05/12 Viterbese3 4-0 Bisceglie 19132
F 05/12 Hapoel Hadera3 0-0 Hapoel Raanana2
F 05/12 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 0-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv11
F 05/12 Beitar Jerusalem3 1-1 Maccabi Netanya2
F 05/12 Northeast United1 1-1 Bengaluru1
S 05/12 Midleton FC 0-0 Ringmahon Rangers
S 05/12 St Patricks CY 0-0 St. Mochtas
F 05/12 Young Challengers2 3-1 Parikrama2
F 05/12 CIL11 2-1 Jawahar Union
F 05/12 Vasco SC 0-2 Dempo SC2
S 05/12 Dempo SC 0-0 Vasco SC
S 05/12 Just Lang Ge Uthai A 0-0 Velsao SCC
S 05/12 Churchill Brothers S 0-0 Salgaocar Sports Clu
F 05/12 Real Kashmir FC2 1-0 Aizawal FC2
F 05/12 PSMS Medan13 2-4 Pstni13
F 05/12 Budaorsi SC1 5-3 Diosgyor VTK2
F 05/12 Senyo Carnifex13 0-4 Ferencvarosi TC
F 05/12 Tiszaujvaros4 0-4 Budapest Honved1
F 05/12 Ivancsa1 2-4 Szombathelyi Haladas
F 05/12 RCO Agde2 0-0 Andrashida SC4
F 05/12 Fuzesgyarmati SK 0-1 Duna-Tisza
F 05/12 SOROKSAR2 2-0 Bekescsaba2
F 05/12 FC Ajka 2-1 MTK Hungaria
F 05/12 Dafuji cloth MTE2 1-2 Fehervar Videoton2
F 05/12 Bodajk FC Siofok3 2-2 Paksi SE Honlapja3
F 05/12 Kaposvar 1-0 Ujpesti
F 05/12 Lee Man FC Reserves1 1-9 Yuen Long Reserve
F 05/12 Wofoo Tai Po (R) 5-1 R F Reserves
F 05/12 Kitchee (R) 6-0 TSW Pegasus Reserves1
F 05/12 Southern District Re 2-0 Eastern (R)3
F 05/12 Quiche FC1 0-1 Cotzumalguapa3
S 05/12 Deportivo Reu 0-0 CD Sansare
F 05/12 Coban Imperial1 0-3 Guastatoya4
F 05/12 Foivos Kremastis3 1-1 PAO Vardas4
F 05/12 Faistos2 2-1 Anthestion3
F 05/12 Athlopolis1 0-3 Zaros2
F 05/12 AO Peristeriou2 0-3 AO Chaidari FC
F 05/12 Saronikos Anavyssou3 0-2 Ahilleas K.Aharnon3
F 05/12 Aigiras Akratas3 0-2 Doxa Paralias3
F 05/12 Atromitos Lappa 20154 1-2 Panmovriakos Riolou1
F 05/12 Iraklis Elefsinas1 4-1 Zefiri1
F 05/12 Vizas Megaron2 0-2 Panelefsiniakos5
F 05/12 Werder Bremen (w)2 0-3 SC Freiburg (w)
F 05/12 Bayern Munchen (w) 9-0 Monchengladbach (w)
F 05/12 FFC Frankfurt (w) 0-0 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w1
F 05/12 Hoffenheim (w)1 4-0 SC Sand (w)1
F 05/12 Turbine Potsdam (w) 1-1 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
F 05/12 SG Essen-Schonebeck 5-0 Bayer Leverkusen (w)1
F 05/12 Hitchin Town 0-0 Hemel Hempstead Town
F 05/12 Chinese Taipei (w) 0-2 China (w)
F 05/12 Randers FC U17 0-3 VejleU17
F 05/12 Sparta Praha U192 1-1 Viktoria Plzen U193
S 05/12 Baumit Jablonec - Slavia Praha
F 05/12 Olympiakos Nicosia F 0-5 Othellos Athienou
F 05/12 Aris Limassol1 4-1 Alki Oroklini2
F 05/12 Omonia Nicosia FC2 3-0 Onisilos Sotiras
F 05/12 Akritas Chloraka2 0-7 Anorthosis Famagusta
F 05/12 Olympiakos Nicosia F1 0-5 AEP Paphos1
F 05/12 Omonia Aradippou1 0-3 AEL Limassol2
F 05/12 Dinamo ZagrebU19 2-0 NK Rudes U191
F 05/12 ZNK Osijek4 2-1 Hajduk Split2
F 05/12 Dinamo Zagreb 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica2
F 05/12 Atletico Junior Barr1 1-1 Atletico Paranaense3
F 05/12 Tianjin Teda U231 1-4 Shanghai Shenhua U231
F 05/12 Qingdao Jonoon U233 0-1 Dalian Yifang U232
F 05/12 Silver shooter FC 1-0 Segura Don Bailey2
F 05/12 Merek Juba 0-0 Green Buffaloes
F 05/12 Young Buffaloes 2-3 Green Eagles
F 05/12 Defence SC2 1-3 Enugu Rangers Intern2
F 05/12 Arta Solar FC 0-3 Kariobangi Sharks
F 05/12 Vitalo 1-4 New Star De Douala
F 05/12 Mukula Victory Sport 1-0 Free State Stars
F 05/12 Anges de Fatima 1-1 Daring Club Motema P
F 05/12 AS nuke 1-0 Al Ahly Shendi
F 05/12 Gomido2 1-1 AscotonTchad2
F 05/12 LISCR Monrovia 1-0 USM Bel Abbes
F 05/12 Orapa United1 0-2 Petro Atletico de Lu
F 05/12 United Defense Depar 2-1 ASSM Elgeco Plus
F 05/12 Al ittihad(LBY) 3-0 Miracle Club
F 05/12 Democratic of Congo 2 0-1 MozambiqueU201
F 05/12 Zimbabwe U201 4-0 Lesotho U202
F 05/12 Lightstars 1-3 Orlando Pirates
F 05/12 Big Bullets FC 1-0 Gor Mahia1
F 05/12 Nkana FC3 1-0 UD Songo3
F 05/12 Vipers3 1-0 Al Merreikh2
F 05/12 FC Platinum1 1-0 Cnaps Sports4
F 05/12 JKU FC 0-2 Al-Hilal Omdurman
F 05/12 Elect-Sport 0-0 IRT Itihad de Tanger
F 05/12 AS Otoho 2-0 Primeiro de Agosto
F 05/12 Mangasport 0-0 ASEC MIMOSAS
F 05/12 Al Ahli Benghzi 2-0 F.C. Nouadhibou
F 05/12 Lobi Stars1 2-0 UMS de Loum1
F 05/12 Ismaily1 2-1 Le Messager Ngozi1
F 05/12 GAMTEL 0-1 CS Constantine
F 05/12 Sporting Gagnoa2 0-0 JS Saoura4
F 05/12 African Stars Windho 2-1 Volcan Club1
F 05/12 Mamelodi Sundowns1 5-1 Leones Vegetarianos3
F 05/12 Stade Malien de Bama1 4-0 SCAF Tocages Bangui3
F 05/12 Etar2 2-1 Botev Vratsa11
F 05/12 Septemvri Simitli16 2-2 Levski Sofia1
F 05/12 PFC Kristall Beach 5-5 Alliance Beach
F 05/12 MT Group Beach 1-4 Lex Beach
F 05/12 Defensor Sporting U2 3-0 Juventude U20(RS)1
F 05/12 Independente SP Yout3 0-3 Cruzeiro MG U202
F 05/12 Fluminense U204 0-4 Internacional (RS) Y1
F 05/12 Sao Paulo (Youth)2 3-1 Flamengo RJ U204
F 05/12 Sport Boys Warnes4 1-0 Blooming1
F 05/12 Universitario de Suc6 2-1 The Strongest2
F 05/12 Al-Shabbab3 0-1 Al-Riffa2
F 05/12 Manama Club2 2-1 Al-Muharraq1
F 05/12 Mouscron Peruwelz13 2-2 Oostende3
F 05/12 KMSK Deinze2 1-3 KAS Eupen13
F 05/12 Mechelen 2-0 Lokeren4
F 05/12 Sint-Truidense1 3-2 KFC Mandel United
F 05/12 Charleroi 1-3 Racing Genk2
F 05/12 Muktijoddha SKC3 1-1 Brothers Union4
F 05/12 CA Estudiantes Caser4 2-1 Acassuso Reserves3
F 05/12 JJ Urquiza Reserves1 3-0 Atletico Fenix Reser2
F 05/12 CA Colegiales Reserv1 2-2 Almirante Brown Rese3
F 05/12 CA San Miguel Reserv13 1-2 Sacachispas Reserves3
F 05/12 Deportivo Armenio Re3 0-0 Villa San Carlos Res2
F 05/12 Thailand5 2-2 Malaysia12
F 05/12 Argentino de Merlo 2-0 Deportivo Paraguayo3