Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Dec 2 | Dec 3 | Dec 4 | Dec 5 | Dec 6 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 04/12 Bournemouth AFC4 2-1 Huddersfield Town2
F 04/12 Brighton Hove Albi12 3-1 Crystal Palace3
F 04/12 West Ham United1 3-1 Cardiff City2
F 04/12 Watford 1-2 Manchester City1
F 04/12 Getafe1 5-1 Cordoba2
F 04/12 Valencia 1-0 CD Ebro1
F 04/12 Rayo Vallecano2 0-1 Leganes4
F 04/12 RCD Espanyol1 1-0 Cadiz2
F 04/12 Amiens12 0-2 Monaco3
F 04/12 Nice3 0-0 Angers11
F 04/12 Montpellier2 0-1 Lille2
F 04/12 Benevento2 1-0 Cittadella1
F 04/12 Bologna 3-0 Crotone3
F 04/12 Sampdoria 2-1 Spal2
F 04/12 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4-2 Kings Langley
F 04/12 York City1 2-2 Leamington2
F 04/12 Ashton United2 0-2 Alfreton Town2
F 04/12 Zagreb locomotive U12 1-1 Inter Zapresic U195
F 04/12 Hapoel Herzliya U19 13-0 Hapoel Lod U19
F 04/12 Ironi Beer Yaakov U12 1-6 Football Club Nave Y1
F 04/12 Rio Preto SP1 3-1 Catanduva FC
S 04/12 Torraca U20 0-0 Vasco da Gama U20
F 04/12 Israel U16 3-2 Croatia U16
F 04/12 Portugal U18 1-1 Spain U18
F 04/12 Crewe Alexandra U231 1-1 Burnley U232
F 04/12 Bognor Regis Town 1-2 Enfield Town
F 04/12 Chelsea U212 2-1 AFC Wimbledon12
F 04/12 Newcastle U211 1-1 Macclesfield Town2
F 04/12 Exeter City3 0-2 Peterborough United3
F 04/12 Barnsley2 3-3 Manchester City U21
F 04/12 Port Vale2 4-0 Stoke City U213
F 04/12 Portsmouth2 2-1 Arsenal U211
F 04/12 Cambridge United1 1-1 Northampton Town1
F 04/12 Cheltenham Town2 1-1 Newport County1
F 04/12 Sunderland A.F.C1 2-0 Notts County3
F 04/12 Accrington Stanley4 2-2 Lincoln City3
F 04/12 Mansfield Town2 0-1 Bury14
F 04/12 Concord Rangers 4-0 Hampton Richmond Bor2
F 04/12 Dartford3 0-2 Torquay United1
F 04/12 Solihull Moors 2-0 Harrogate Town2
S 04/12 Maidstone United - Maidenhead United
F 04/12 Dundee United U20 1-4 Celtic U20
F 04/12 Greenock Morton U202 1-5 Ross County U203
F 04/12 Dunfermline Athletic11 0-1 Hearts U201
F 04/12 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel3 2-2 Trabzonspor
F 04/12 Genclerbirligi1 2-1 Hatayspor1
F 04/12 Nazillispor2 0-3 Goztepe1
F 04/12 Antalyaspor 2-2 Darica Genclerbirlig11
F 04/12 Alanyaspor2 7-2 Kahramanmarasspor13
F 04/12 Caykur Rizespor1 0-2 Balikesirspor3
F 04/12 Persepolis4 1-0 Zob Ahan13
S 04/12 Iraklis - Pas Giannina
S 04/12 Thyella Kamari - PAE Atromitos
S 04/12 Volos NFC - AEK Athens
S 04/12 Ergotelis - Aris Thessaloniki
S 04/12 Trikala Imathias - Apollon Smirnis
S 04/12 Apollon Paralimniou - Asteras Tripolis
S 04/12 Kerkyra - OFI Crete
S 04/12 Niki Volou - SKODA Xanthi
S 04/12 Apollon Kalamarias - AEL Larisa
S 04/12 Irodotos - Panionios
S 04/12 Panahaiki-2005 - Levadiakos
F 04/12 Blackpool U18 1-2 Derby County U18
F 04/12 Preston U18 2-2 Charlton Athletic U1
F 04/12 Southampton U18 2-0 Rotherham United U18
F 04/12 Ipswich U18 4-0 Andover U18
F 04/12 Inverness2 6-1 Edinburgh City2
F 04/12 OTMK Olmaliq1 1-0 Istiklol Fergana1
F 04/12 URA Kampala2 0-0 Tooro United1
F 04/12 Ndejje University 0-0 Kirinya Jinja SS
F 04/12 Al-Sharjah (R)1 1-2 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi R2
F 04/12 Emirates Club1 1-1 Ajman1
F 04/12 Al-Dhafra2 3-2 Al-Jazira(UAE)1
F 04/12 Al Nasr Dubai 2-0 Ahli Al-Fujirah
F 04/12 Banni Yas1 3-0 Al Ahli(UAE)11
F 04/12 North Bangkok Colleg4 0-3 Chulalongkorn Univer3
F 04/12 Azam2 3-1 Stand United
F 04/12 Al-Majd Damascus2 1-1 Jableh SC1
F 04/12 Herafio Halab16 2-0 Al Wathbah12
F 04/12 Atletico Union Guima 4-0 AD Anaza Women1
F 04/12 Kettering Town1 1-1 Barwell3
F 04/12 Didcot Town 1-1 Stratford Town3
F 04/12 SP Cosmos3 2-0 Folgore/Falciano1
F 04/12 Tre Penne2 3-1 Cailungo
F 04/12 Raith Rovers U201 1-3 Ayr United Reserve3
F 04/12 Livingston U201 4-1 East Kilbride Reserv1
F 04/12 CS Voluntari 2-0 AFC Hermannstadt3
F 04/12 Dinamo Bucuresti4 0-3 CFR Cluj3
F 04/12 Al-Kharitiyath SC U21 0-7 Al-Arabi Doha (R)3
F 04/12 Al Sadd SC U233 1-1 Al-Rayyan SC U231
F 04/12 Al Duhail U23 9-0 Qatar SC Doha U231
F 04/12 Karachi Electric2 0-1 KPT FC4
F 04/12 Feirense U232 3-3 Estoril U2312
F 04/12 Vitoria Guimaraes U24 0-1 Braga U231
F 04/12 Coimbra EC U233 3-0 Vitoria Setubal U232
F 04/12 Benfica U232 1-1 Sporting Lisbon Sad 3
F 04/12 Puszcza Niepolomice2 3-1 Wisla Plock1
F 04/12 Slask Wroclaw 0-1 Miedz Legnica
F 04/12 Arka Gdynia1 0-2 Jagiellonia Bialysto2
F 04/12 Sportivo Luqueno 2-0 Resistencia SC
F 04/12 Mrbat1 1-1 Al-Msnaa1
F 04/12 Al Oruba Sur2 0-0 Mjees5
F 04/12 Glenavon Lurgan1 5-1 Dungannon Swifts1
F 04/12 Portadown1 1-2 Linfield FC1
F 04/12 Ballyclare Comrades1 2-1 Knockbreda
F 04/12 Ballinamallard Unite 3-0 PSNI
F 04/12 Figura women 0-5 Mgarr (w)
F 04/12 Kirkop United (w) 4-1 Sliema Raiders (w)
S 04/12 Mosta FC (w) 0-0 Swieqi United (w)
F 04/12 Chabab Rif Hoceima22 2-2 RCOZ Oued Zem3
F 04/12 Al-Salibikhaet 1-0 Burgan SC15
F 04/12 Khaitan 1-2 Al-Sahel1
F 04/12 Al-Nasar5 0-2 Al-Qadsia SC5
F 04/12 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)3 1-1 Al-Salmiyah3
F 04/12 Al-Shoalah1 3-1 Al-Washm3
F 04/12 Dhamk 2-1 Hajer
F 04/12 Al Qaisoma 0-0 Al-Tai
F 04/12 Al Khaleej Club1 0-0 Al-Kawkab1
F 04/12 Al-Nojoom2 0-0 Al-adalh1
F 04/12 Ternana1 3-0 Rimini
F 04/12 Maccabi Holon FC (w)13 1-4 Ironi Ramat Hasharon1
F 04/12 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1 0-2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1
F 04/12 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1 0-2 Maccabi Haifa
F 04/12 Maccabi Tel Aviv2 4-0 Ashdod MS1
F 04/12 Hapoel Haifa2 4-4 Hapoel Beer Sheva
F 04/12 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Q2 3-1 Ahi Acre3
F 04/12 FC Ahva Kfar Manda1 3-0 FC Ahva Arraba1
F 04/12 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 4-0 Maccabi Tzeirei Shef
F 04/12 Kerala Blasters FC4 1-1 Jamshedpur FC1
F 04/12 Al Zawraa 2-2 Al-Naft
F 04/12 Guardian Angel SC1 0-3 FC Goa Development I2
F 04/12 East Bengal1 0-1 Minerva Academy
F 04/12 Persita Tangerang13 0-2 Kalteng Putra FC1
F 04/12 Semen Padang2 0-2 PSS Sleman2
F 04/12 PES Pessel2 1-2 Keluarga USU2
F 04/12 Penzugyor SE1 0-6 Videoton Puskas Akad2
F 04/12 Szentlorinc SE1 1-1 Varda SE2
F 04/12 III.Keruleti TUE1 0-6 Mezokovesd Zsory1
F 04/12 Sajobabony Vegyesz13 0-1 Taksony SE2
F 04/12 Vasas12 1-2 Debrecin VSC2
F 04/12 Go Ahead Eagles Rese2 2-1 Cambuur Reserve
F 04/12 PAS Lamia U19 1-3 PAOK Saloniki U191
F 04/12 Glacis United FC4 2-3 Mons Calpe SC3
F 04/12 FC Kolkheti Poti 0-2 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 04/12 FC Sioni Bolnisi5 0-3 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 04/12 Dila Gori1 4-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi2
F 04/12 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi12 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere1
F 04/12 Ajaccio3 1-1 Nancy4
F 04/12 Le Havre 2-1 Chateauroux2
F 04/12 Paris FC1 3-0 Clermont2
F 04/12 Metz1 2-0 Red Star FC 931
F 04/12 Lens3 2-1 Stade Brestois2
F 04/12 Chamois Niortais2 1-0 Valenciennes3
F 04/12 Sochaux4 2-0 Ajaccio Gfco13
F 04/12 Troyes1 3-2 Orleans US 4511
F 04/12 Avenir Sportif Bezie2 0-3 Grenoble
F 04/12 Biggleswade Town1 2-0 Needham Market1
F 04/12 Halesowen Town2 1-1 Alvechurch
S 04/12 Kings Lynn 0-0 Royston Town
F 04/12 Notts County (R) 2-2 Grimsby Am (R)
F 04/12 Plymouth (R) 2-1 Forest Green Rovers(
F 04/12 Bowers Pitsea1 3-3 Wingate Finchley1
F 04/12 Hyde3 1-1 Runcorn Linnets2
F 04/12 Stafford Rangers1 1-1 Marine
F 04/12 Farsley Celtic1 2-1 Scarborough
F 04/12 Mongolia (W) 0-3 China Hong Kong (w)
F 04/12 Inter Zapresic15 3-0 NK vinogradar4
F 04/12 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb12 1-2 Rijeka3
F 04/12 Shanghai SIPG U23 5-0 Yanbian Fude U23
F 04/12 Shandong Luneng U231 3-0 Shijiazhuang Ever Br1
F 04/12 Zimamoto SC 2-1 Kaizer Chiefs
F 04/12 North dynamo 0-1 Mantag van
F 04/12 Diables Noirs 1-1 NA Hussein Dey
F 04/12 AS Garde Nationale 0-0 Hassania Agadir1
F 04/12 ATM 0-1 Calor de San Pedro
F 04/12 Abidjan 0-1 King Nouakchott
F 04/12 Djoliba2 0-1 Generation Foot1
F 04/12 Kakaria1 3-1 Sally Tas
F 04/12 ZESCO United Ndola 3-0 SONIDEP
F 04/12 Jimma Aba Jifar2 2-2 ASAS Djibouti Teleco2
F 04/12 Al Hilal Juba 2-4 Al-Nasr Benghazi
F 04/12 Mbabane Swallows 0-4 Simba Sports Club
F 04/12 Coton Sport 3-1 ASF Bobo2
F 04/12 Bantu FC 1-1 Township Rollers
F 04/12 Barrack Young Contro 0-1 Horoya AC
F 04/12 US Koroki Metete1 1-0 ASC Jaraaf1
F 04/12 Club Africain3 3-1 APR FC7
F 04/12 Beroe Stara Zagora 0-1 Cherno More Varna3
F 04/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 0-2 Botev Plovdiv2
F 04/12 SFL Team Beach 3-5 Admiral Beach
F 04/12 Santos (Youth)2 1-2 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
F 04/12 Torraca U205 0-1 Vasco da Gama U20
F 04/12 Gremio (Youth)4 3-3 Sportivo Penarol (Yo3
F 04/12 Atletico Mineiro (MG2 1-2 Palmeiras (Youth)3
F 04/12 Al-Hala2 3-2 Al-Najma3
F 04/12 East Riffa3 0-1 Al-Hadd1
F 04/12 Team BJMC1 1-2 Arambagh KS1
F 04/12 Oud Heverlee4 1-2 KVSK Lommel4
F 04/12 Kortrijk2 1-0 Zulte-Waregem4
F 04/12 KAA Gent3 3-0 KFCO Wilrijk15
F 04/12 Racing Club Aruba13 1-0 SV Dakota13
F 04/12 CA Ituzaingo Reserve1 5-0 Leandro N. Alem Rese2
F 04/12 Chacarita juniors2 0-2 Atletico Mitre de Sa4
F 04/12 Deportivo Espanol 0-2 Colegiales1
F 04/12 Al Ahli Jeddah1 1-1 ES Setif1
F 04/12 Juventud Unida2 1-1 Centro Espanol1
F 04/12 Puerto Nuevo13 0-2 Real Pilar4
F 04/12 Argentino de Rosario2 1-0 Deportivo Muniz1
F 04/12 Yupanqui14 1-2 Defensores de Cambac3
F 04/12 Victoriano Arenas11 0-1 Argentino de Quilmes13